jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

25/10 18:45 Lille

Valenciennes

0

Lille - Valenciennes

25/10 21:05 Red Star

FC Metz

0

Red Star - FC Metz

25/10 21:05 RC Strasbourg

Saint-Etienne

0

RC Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne

25/10 21:05 Angers

Nancy

0

Angers - Nancy

25/10 21:05 Dijon

Rennes

0

Dijon - Rennes

25/10 21:05 Troyes

Amiens

0

Troyes - Amiens

25/10 21:05 Toulouse

Clermont

0

Toulouse - Clermont

25/10 21:05 Tours

Nantes

0

Tours - Nantes

25/10 18:30 Atalanta Bergame

Hellas Vérone

0

Atalanta Bergame - Hellas Vérone

25/10 20:45 Fiorentina

Torino

0

Fiorentina - Torino

25/10 20:45 Juventus

SPAL 2013

0

Juventus - SPAL 2013

25/10 20:45 Chievo Verone

Milan AC

0

Chievo Verone - Milan AC

25/10 20:45 AS Roma

Crotone

0

AS Roma - Crotone

25/10 20:45 Bologne

Lazio Rome

0

Bologne - Lazio Rome

25/10 20:45 Cagliari

Bénévent

0

Cagliari - Bénévent

25/10 20:45 Genoa CFC

Naples

0

Genoa CFC - Naples

25/10 20:45 Sassuolo

Udinese

0

Sassuolo - Udinese

25/10 20:45 Chelsea

Everton

0

Chelsea - Everton

25/10 21:00 Tottenham

West Ham United

0

Tottenham - West Ham United

25/10 19:00 Formentera

Athletic Bilbao

0

Formentera - Athletic Bilbao

25/10 20:30 Real Valladolid

Leganes

0

Real Valladolid - Leganes

25/10 20:30 Ponferradina

Villarreal

0

Ponferradina - Villarreal

25/10 21:30 Elche

Atletico Madrid

0

Elche - Atletico Madrid

25/10 21:30 SD Eibar

Celta de Vigo

0

SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

25/10 18:30 Osnabruck

Nuremberg

0

Osnabruck - Nuremberg

25/10 18:30 Hertha Berlin

Cologne

0

Hertha Berlin - Cologne

25/10 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Stuttgart

0

Kaiserslautern - Stuttgart

25/10 18:30 Wolfsburg

Hanovre 96

0

Wolfsburg - Hanovre 96

25/10 20:45 Fribourg

Dynamo Dresden

0

Fribourg - Dynamo Dresden

25/10 20:45 RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich

0

RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich

25/10 20:45 Werder Breme

Hoffenheim

0

Werder Breme - Hoffenheim

25/10 20:45 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Heidenheim

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim

25/10 20:30 Anderlecht

Zulte-Waregem

0

Anderlecht - Zulte-Waregem

25/10 20:30 KRC Genk

Club Bruges

0

KRC Genk - Club Bruges

25/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren

KV Courtrai

0

Waasland-Beveren - KV Courtrai

25/10 01:00 Grenada

Panama

0

Grenada - Panama

25/10 20:45 Yeovil Town

Chelsea U23

0

Yeovil Town - Chelsea U23

25/10 23:45 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Gremio

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Gremio

25/10 17:05 Al Feiha

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Feiha - Al Ittifaq

25/10 18:50 Al Ittihad

Al Quadisiya

0

Al Ittihad - Al Quadisiya

25/10 01:30 Parana

Vila Nova

0

Parana - Vila Nova

25/10 14:00 PAE Ergotelis Héraklion

Xanthi

0

PAE Ergotelis Héraklion - Xanthi

25/10 14:00 Acharnaikos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Acharnaikos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

25/10 16:15 Panaitolikos

Panserraikos

0

Panaitolikos - Panserraikos

25/10 16:15 Aris Salonique

Panionios GSS

0

Aris Salonique - Panionios GSS

25/10 16:15 Larissa

Panachaiki

0

Larissa - Panachaiki

25/10 18:30 Apollon Kalamarias

PAOK Salonique

0

Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Salonique

25/10 00:45 AD Cantolao

Inti Gas

0

AD Cantolao - Inti Gas

25/10 03:00 Deportivo Municipal

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos

25/10 20:15 Union Comercio

Melgar

0

Union Comercio - Melgar

25/10 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Sporting Cristal

0

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

25/10 18:00 Chrobry Glogow

Arka Gdynia

0

Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia

25/10 20:30 Bytovia Bytow

Legia Varsovie

0

Bytovia Bytow - Legia Varsovie

25/10 17:00 Jiskra Domazlice

Mlada Boleslav

0

Jiskra Domazlice - Mlada Boleslav

25/10 17:00 Vlasim

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Vlasim - FC Fastav Zlín

25/10 17:00 Sparta Prague

Banik Ostrava

0

Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava

25/10 17:00 Slovan Liberec

MFK Karviná

0

Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná

25/10 18:00 Vysocina Jihlava

Slavia Prague

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Prague

25/10 00:00 Tambov

Avangard Kursk

0

Tambov - Avangard Kursk

25/10 00:00 Shinnik

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

0

Shinnik - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

25/10 00:00 Rubin Kazan

Krylya Sovetov

0

Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov

25/10 00:00 FK Tosno

Tom' Tomsk

0

FK Tosno - Tom' Tomsk

25/10 00:00 Luch Vladivostok

Yenisey

0

Luch Vladivostok - Yenisey

25/10 10:30 SKA-Energiya

Dinamo St. Petersburg

0

SKA-Energiya - Dinamo St. Petersburg

25/10 15:00 Rostov

Amkar Perm

0

Rostov - Amkar Perm

25/10 15:00 Spartak Moscou

Spartak Nal'chik

0

Spartak Moscou - Spartak Nal'chik

25/10 19:15 Stade Nyonnais

FC Thoune

0

Stade Nyonnais - FC Thoune

25/10 19:30 Munsingen

BSC Young Boys

0

Munsingen - BSC Young Boys

25/10 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Bâle

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bâle

25/10 20:30 Lausanne Sports

Grasshopper

0

Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper

25/10 12:00 Orhangazispor Bursa

Sanliurfaspor

0

Orhangazispor Bursa - Sanliurfaspor

25/10 12:00 Istanbulspor

Afjet Afyonspor

0

Istanbulspor - Afjet Afyonspor

25/10 12:00 Eyupspor

Gumushanespor

0

Eyupspor - Gumushanespor

25/10 12:00 Ofspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

25/10 12:00 Batman Petrolspor

Denizlispor

0

Batman Petrolspor - Denizlispor

25/10 13:30 Corum Belediyespor

Trabzonspor

0

Corum Belediyespor - Trabzonspor

25/10 15:30 Elazigspor

Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor

0

Elazigspor - Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor

25/10 16:00 Genclerbirligi

Tuzlaspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Tuzlaspor

25/10 17:30 Sivasspor

Kizilcabolukspor

0

Sivasspor - Kizilcabolukspor

25/10 18:00 Bucaspor

Diyarbakir BB

0

Bucaspor - Diyarbakir BB

25/10 18:00 Erzurum BB

Tire 1922

0

Erzurum BB - Tire 1922

25/10 18:00 Gaziantep BB

Ankara Demirspor

0

Gaziantep BB - Ankara Demirspor

25/10 16:00 Tavriya

Illichivets'

0

Tavriya - Illichivets'

25/10 16:00 Oleksandria

Dynamo Kiev

0

Oleksandria - Dynamo Kiev

25/10 16:00 Arsenal Kiev

Veres

0

Arsenal Kiev - Veres

25/10 16:00 Dnipro-1

Chornomorets

0

Dnipro-1 - Chornomorets

25/10 16:00 FK Vorskla Poltava

Olimpik Donetsk

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk

25/10 16:00 Zorya Louhansk

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Zorya Louhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk

25/10 16:00 Prykarpattya

Desna

0

Prykarpattya - Desna

25/10 16:00 Lviv

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Lviv - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk