jour précédent
jour suivant

25/08 20:45 PSG

Saint-Etienne

0

PSG - Saint-Etienne

25/08 20:15 Real Sociedad

Villarreal

0

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

25/08 22:00 Betis Seville

Celta de Vigo

0

Betis Seville - Celta de Vigo

25/08 20:30 Cologne

Hambourg

0

Cologne - Hambourg

25/08 20:00 Nimes

Le Havre

0

Nimes - Le Havre

25/08 20:00 Sochaux

Chateauroux

0

Sochaux - Chateauroux

25/08 20:00 Brest

Nancy

0

Brest - Nancy

25/08 20:00 Tours

Ajaccio

0

Tours - Ajaccio

25/08 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Gazelec Ajaccio

25/08 20:00 Quevilly

Clermont

0

Quevilly - Clermont

25/08 20:00 Paris FC

Auxerre

0

Paris FC - Auxerre

25/08 20:00 Valenciennes

Niort

0

Valenciennes - Niort

25/08 21:30 Belenenses

Vitoria Setubal

0

Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal

25/08 20:30 KV Courtrai

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KV Courtrai - Royal Excel Mouscron

25/08 20:00 NAC Breda

Sparta Rotterdam

0

NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam

25/08 02:00 Trinité et Tobago

Jamaique

0

Trinité et Tobago - Jamaique

25/08 12:00 Sandefjord

Start

0

Sandefjord - Start

25/08 12:00 Army United

Air Force United

0

Army United - Air Force United

25/08 20:00 Albacete

Cordoba

0

Albacete - Cordoba

25/08 20:30 Parme

Cremonese

0

Parme - Cremonese

25/08 20:00 Laval

Boulogne

0

Laval - Boulogne

25/08 20:00 Avranches

Red Star

0

Avranches - Red Star

25/08 20:00 Les Herbiers

Concarneau

0

Les Herbiers - Concarneau

25/08 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Pau FC

0

Consolat Marseille - Pau FC

25/08 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Cholet

0

Lyon-Duchere - Cholet

25/08 20:00 Beziers

Rodez

0

Beziers - Rodez

25/08 20:00 Chambly

Entente S.S.G.

0

Chambly - Entente S.S.G.

25/08 20:45 Bristol City

Aston Villa

0

Bristol City - Aston Villa

25/08 20:45 Hull City

Bolton

0

Hull City - Bolton

25/08 18:30 MSV Duisburg

Darmstadt 98

0

MSV Duisburg - Darmstadt 98

25/08 18:30 Greuther Furth

Ingolstadt

0

Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

25/08 18:00 Olympique Medea

Tadjenant

0

Olympique Medea - Tadjenant

25/08 18:00 Belouizdad

USM Bel Abbes

0

Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes

25/08 18:00 Biskra

MC Alger

0

Biskra - MC Alger

25/08 20:00 CS Constantine

Hussein Dey

0

CS Constantine - Hussein Dey

25/08 15:00 Alashkert FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Alashkert FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

25/08 18:30 SV Ried

Wattens

0

SV Ried - Wattens

25/08 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - FAC Team fur Wien

25/08 18:30 FC Liefering

Austria Lustenau

0

FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau

25/08 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Wiener Neustadt

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Wiener Neustadt

25/08 20:30 Hartberg

Kapfenberger SV

0

Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV

25/08 01:30 EC Macapá

Santos AP

0

EC Macapá - Santos AP

25/08 18:00 SonderjyskE

OB Odense

0

SonderjyskE - OB Odense

25/08 20:15 Silkeborg

Hobro

0

Silkeborg - Hobro

25/08 17:30 Viljandi

Parnu

0

Viljandi - Parnu

25/08 17:30 Paide

Tammeka

0

Paide - Tammeka

25/08 18:30 Flora Tallinn

FCI Tallinn

0

Flora Tallinn - FCI Tallinn

25/08 22:45 Clan Juvenil

Universidad Catolica

0

Clan Juvenil - Universidad Catolica

25/08 17:30 Gnistan

FC Honka

0

Gnistan - FC Honka

25/08 20:00 Bluebell United

Cabinteely

0

Bluebell United - Cabinteely

25/08 20:45 Cork City

Athlone Town

0

Cork City - Athlone Town

25/08 20:45 Drogheda United

Cobh Wanderers

0

Drogheda United - Cobh Wanderers

25/08 20:45 St Patrick's

Galway United

0

St Patrick's - Galway United

25/08 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Shamrock Rovers

0

Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers

25/08 20:45 Bangor Celtic

Longford Town

0

Bangor Celtic - Longford Town

25/08 20:00 HK

Haukar

0

HK - Haukar

25/08 21:15 Fram

Fylkir

0

Fram - Fylkir

25/08 18:30 Abilashehar

Al-Khmes

0

Abilashehar - Al-Khmes

25/08 20:00 Helmond Sport

Jong PSV

0

Helmond Sport - Jong PSV

25/08 20:00 Jong Ajax

Fortuna Sittard

0

Jong Ajax - Fortuna Sittard

25/08 20:00 SC Telstar

MVV Maastricht

0

SC Telstar - MVV Maastricht

25/08 20:00 Almere City

Den Bosch

0

Almere City - Den Bosch

25/08 20:00 De Graafschap

SC Cambuur

0

De Graafschap - SC Cambuur

25/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

NEC Nimègue

0

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nimègue

25/08 20:00 FC Oss

FC Volendam

0

FC Oss - FC Volendam

25/08 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Jong Utrecht

0

FC Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht

25/08 20:00 FC Emmen

Eindhoven

0

FC Emmen - Eindhoven

25/08 20:00 Jong AZ

RKC Waalwijk

0

Jong AZ - RKC Waalwijk

25/08 20:30 Bangor City

Prestatyn Town

0

Bangor City - Prestatyn Town

25/08 20:45 Barry Town

The New Saints

0

Barry Town - The New Saints

25/08 21:00 Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth Town

0

Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town

25/08 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Ufa

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa

25/08 20:00 Servette

Aarau

0

Servette - Aarau

25/08 20:45 Galatasaray

Sivasspor

0

Galatasaray - Sivasspor

25/08 20:45 Alanyaspor

Karabukspor

0

Alanyaspor - Karabukspor