jour précédent
jour suivant

25/06 17:00 Chili

Australie

0

Chili - Australie

25/06 17:00 Allemagne

Cameroun

0

Allemagne - Cameroun

25/06 00:00 Santos

Sport Recife

0

Santos - Sport Recife

25/06 16:00 Vasco da Gama

Atletico Goianiense

0

Vasco da Gama - Atletico Goianiense

25/06 21:00 Gremio

Corinthians

0

Gremio - Corinthians

25/06 21:00 Ponte Preta

Palmeiras

0

Ponte Preta - Palmeiras

25/06 21:00 Cruzeiro

Coritiba FC

0

Cruzeiro - Coritiba FC

25/06 21:00 Atletico PR

Vitoria

0

Atletico PR - Vitoria

25/06 21:00 Sao Paulo

Fluminense

0

Sao Paulo - Fluminense

25/06 23:30 Bahia

Flamengo

0

Bahia - Flamengo

25/06 07:15 Ipswich Knights

Holland Park Hawks

0

Ipswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks

25/06 09:00 Queensland Lions

Souths United

0

Queensland Lions - Souths United

25/06 11:00 Thimphu City

Druk Star

0

Thimphu City - Druk Star

25/06 14:00 Druk United

Tertons

0

Druk United - Tertons

25/06 00:00 Guarani

Nautico

0

Guarani - Nautico

25/06 00:00 Independente AP

Sao Paulo AP

0

Independente AP - Sao Paulo AP

25/06 11:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon

25/06 12:00 FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu

0

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

25/06 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Daegu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu

25/06 18:30 LDU Quito

Emelec

0

LDU Quito - Emelec

25/06 19:00 Macara

Clan Juvenil

0

Macara - Clan Juvenil

25/06 22:00 En attente des résultats Fuerza Amarilla

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca

25/06 19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur

25/06 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Ventforet Kofu

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu

25/06 11:00 Vegalta Sendai

Cerezo Osaka

0

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

25/06 11:00 Jubilo Iwata

FC Tokyo

0

Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo

25/06 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Vissel Kobe

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe

25/06 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Omiya Ardija

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija

25/06 11:30 Kashima Antlers

Albirex Niigata

0

Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata

25/06 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds

25/06 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Consadole Sapporo

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

25/06 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

25/06 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka U23

25/06 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Fukushima United FC

0

Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United FC

25/06 07:00 Tokyo U23

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Tokyo U23 - Azul Claro Numazu

25/06 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Parceiro Nagano

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Parceiro Nagano

25/06 07:00 Blaublitz Akita

Sagamihara

0

Blaublitz Akita - Sagamihara

25/06 07:00 Kataller Toyama

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Kataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka U23

25/06 07:00 Ryukyu

Gainare Tottori

0

Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori

25/06 07:00 Kagoshima United

YSCC

0

Kagoshima United - YSCC

25/06 20:00 Montevideo Wanderers

River Plate

0

Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate

25/06 20:00 Boston River

El Tanque Sisley

0

Boston River - El Tanque Sisley

25/06 20:00 Defensor Sporting

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Defensor Sporting - Liverpool Futbol Club

25/06 20:00 Cerro

Sud America

0

Cerro - Sud America

25/06 23:00 Nacional

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Nacional - Juventud de Las Piedras