jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

25/04 10:00 Alay

Istiqlol Dushanbe

0

Alay - Istiqlol Dushanbe

25/04 12:00 Ceres Philippines

Home United

0

Ceres Philippines - Home United

25/04 12:00 Shan United

Boeung Ket

0

Shan United - Boeung Ket

25/04 12:30 Abahani

Aizawl

0

Abahani - Aizawl

25/04 13:00 Air Source Development

Hwaebul

0

Air Source Development - Hwaebul

25/04 13:00 FLC Thanh Hoa

Yangon United

0

FLC Thanh Hoa - Yangon United

25/04 13:00 Persisam Putra Samarinda

Global

0

Persisam Putra Samarinda - Global

25/04 13:00 New Radiant

Bengaluru

0

New Radiant - Bengaluru

25/04 14:00 Benfica

April 25

0

Benfica - April 25

25/04 14:30 Altyn Asyr

Ahal

0

Altyn Asyr - Ahal

25/04 00:15 Deportivo Lara

Millonarios

0

Deportivo Lara - Millonarios

25/04 02:30 Atletico Nacional

Bolivar

0

Atletico Nacional - Bolivar

25/04 02:30 Santos

Estudiantes

0

Santos - Estudiantes

25/04 19:30 Bay United

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Bay United - Mpumalanga Black Aces

25/04 19:30 Supersport United

Free State Stars

0

Supersport United - Free State Stars

25/04 19:30 Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns

25/04 19:30 Platinum Stars

AmaZulu

0

Platinum Stars - AmaZulu

25/04 19:30 Orlando Pirates

Wits University

0

Orlando Pirates - Wits University

25/04 00:15 Atletico Goianiense

Guarani FC

0

Atletico Goianiense - Guarani FC

25/04 02:30 Fortaleza

CRB

0

Fortaleza - CRB

25/04 11:00 Taipei Tatung

NSTC

0

Taipei Tatung - NSTC

25/04 13:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Royal Blues

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Royal Blues

25/04 12:30 Suwon Bluewings

Gyeongnam

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam

25/04 12:30 Ulsan

Incheon United

0

Ulsan - Incheon United

25/04 12:30 Daegu

Sangju Sangmu

0

Daegu - Sangju Sangmu

25/04 12:30 Pohang Steelers

Jeju United

0

Pohang Steelers - Jeju United

25/04 12:30 Chunnam Dragons

FC Seoul

0

Chunnam Dragons - FC Seoul

25/04 13:00 Gangwon

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Gangwon - Jeonbuk Motors

25/04 17:30 WAC

Sewe

0

WAC - Sewe

25/04 15:45 ENPPI

Tanta

0

ENPPI - Tanta

25/04 15:45 El Daklyeh

Wadi Degla

0

El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla

25/04 18:00 Al Masry

Smouha

0

Al Masry - Smouha

25/04 01:00 Atlanta United II

Charleston Battery

0

Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery

25/04 12:00 Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos

25/04 12:00 Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe

0

Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

25/04 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds

25/04 12:00 FC Tokyo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

25/04 12:00 Shonan Bellmare

Gamba Osaka

0

Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

25/04 12:00 Jubilo Iwata

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki

25/04 12:00 Nagoya Grampus

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse

25/04 12:00 Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai

0

Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

25/04 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale

25/04 16:30 Al-Sharara

Al-Sowaihili

0

Al-Sharara - Al-Sowaihili

25/04 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Raja Casablanca

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Raja Casablanca

25/04 20:30 Wydad Casablanca

RSB Berkane

0

Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane