jour précédent
jour suivant

25/02 09:00 Dnepr Smolensk

Vitebsk

0

Dnepr Smolensk - Vitebsk

25/02 10:00 Gleisdorf

Liezen

0

Gleisdorf - Liezen

25/02 10:00 Dornbirn

Bregenz

0

Dornbirn - Bregenz

25/02 10:00 Lokomotiva Kosice

Kosice

0

Lokomotiva Kosice - Kosice

25/02 10:15 FK Pardubice

Viktoria Zizkov

0

FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov

25/02 10:30 GKS Belchatow

Olimpia Grudziadz

0

GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz

25/02 11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 71

25/02 11:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Stal Bielsko-Biała

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Bielsko-Biała

25/02 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa

25/02 11:00 Banik Sokolov

Tachov

0

Banik Sokolov - Tachov

25/02 11:00 Gorodeya

Slavia

0

Gorodeya - Slavia

25/02 11:00 Partizan Bardejov

Spisska Nova Ves

0

Partizan Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves

25/02 12:00 Olimpia Elblag

KP Legia Warszawa II

0

Olimpia Elblag - KP Legia Warszawa II

25/02 12:00 Ullern

Kvik Halden

0

Ullern - Kvik Halden

25/02 12:00 Fyllingsdalen

Lysekloster

0

Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster

25/02 12:00 Sandnes Ulf

Fredrikstad FK

0

Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad FK

25/02 12:00 Bytovia Bytow

Gryf Wejherowo

0

Bytovia Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo

25/02 13:00 1. SC Znojmo FK

Velke Mezirici

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - Velke Mezirici

25/02 13:00 SAK Klagenfurt

Kuhnsdorf

0

SAK Klagenfurt - Kuhnsdorf

25/02 13:00 Estudiantes

Aldosivi

0

Estudiantes - Aldosivi

25/02 13:00 Tigre

All Boys

0

Tigre - All Boys

25/02 14:00 First Vienna

Traiskirchen

0

First Vienna - Traiskirchen

25/02 14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polonia Bytom

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom

25/02 14:00 Sigma Olomouc

FC Nitra

0

Sigma Olomouc - FC Nitra

25/02 14:30 FK Oural

Baltika

0

FK Oural - Baltika

25/02 14:30 Stadlau

Leopoldsdorf

0

Stadlau - Leopoldsdorf

25/02 14:30 Banik Ostrava

Hlucin

0

Banik Ostrava - Hlucin

25/02 14:30 Elana Torun

Widzew Lodz

0

Elana Torun - Widzew Lodz

25/02 15:00 Malmö FF

SK Brann

0

Malmö FF - SK Brann

25/02 15:00 Arsenal Tula

Dinamo Tbilisi

0

Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Tbilisi

25/02 15:00 Rosenborg BK

Sundsvall

0

Rosenborg BK - Sundsvall

25/02 15:00 Hajduk Split II

HNK Sibenik

0

Hajduk Split II - HNK Sibenik

25/02 15:00 SFC Opava

Skalica

0

SFC Opava - Skalica

25/02 15:00 Rosenheim

Kirchanschöring

0

Rosenheim - Kirchanschöring

25/02 15:30 Warta Zawiercie

Czaniec

0

Warta Zawiercie - Czaniec

25/02 16:00 CSKA Moscou

Bodo / Glimt

0

CSKA Moscou - Bodo / Glimt

25/02 16:00 Katowice

Chrobry Glogow

0

Katowice - Chrobry Glogow

25/02 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Irtysh Pavlodar

25/02 17:00 Vítkovice

HFK Olomouc

0

Vítkovice - HFK Olomouc

25/02 17:30 Elva

Tallinna Infonet II

0

Elva - Tallinna Infonet II

25/02 19:15 Levadia II

Nomme Kalju II

0

Levadia II - Nomme Kalju II

25/02 21:00 Toronto

Chicago Fire

0

Toronto - Chicago Fire

25/02 22:00 San Lorenzo

Gimnasia La Plata

0

San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata

25/02 23:00 SJ Earthquakes

Sacramento Republic

0

SJ Earthquakes - Sacramento Republic

25/02 23:00 Philadelphia Union

DC United

0

Philadelphia Union - DC United

25/02 07:00 Madang Fox

Central

0

Madang Fox - Central

25/02 10:05 Lupe Ole Soaga

Magenta

0

Lupe Ole Soaga - Magenta

25/02 09:00 Tertons

Bhutan U19

0

Tertons - Bhutan U19

25/02 13:00 Druk Pol

Druk United

0

Druk Pol - Druk United

25/02 16:30 SOA

JCAT

0

SOA - JCAT

25/02 19:00 Africa Sports

WAC

0

Africa Sports - WAC

25/02 01:30 LDU Quito

River Plate

0

LDU Quito - River Plate

25/02 18:00 Universidad Catolica

Delfin

0

Universidad Catolica - Delfin

25/02 22:00 Macara

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Macara - Deportivo Cuenca

25/02 09:35 Aizawl

Chennai City

0

Aizawl - Chennai City

25/02 14:35 Bengaluru

East Bengal

0

Bengaluru - East Bengal

25/02 16:00 Cobh Ramblers

Wexford Youths

0

Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths

25/02 04:30 Yokohama F. Marinos

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds

25/02 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Albirex Niigata

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

25/02 06:00 Sagan Tosu

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol

25/02 06:00 Vegalta Sendai

Consadole Sapporo

0

Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo

25/02 06:00 Kashima Antlers

FC Tokyo

0

Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo

25/02 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Vissel Kobe

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe

25/02 07:00 Cerezo Osaka

Jubilo Iwata

0

Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

25/02 08:00 Omiya Ardija

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale

25/02 09:45 PKNS

Sarawak

0

PKNS - Sarawak

25/02 14:00 Felda United

Perak

0

Felda United - Perak

25/02 14:00 Kedah

Pulau Pinang

0

Kedah - Pulau Pinang

25/02 14:00 Johor FC

PBDKT T-Team

0

Johor FC - PBDKT T-Team

25/02 14:00 Malacca United

Pahang

0

Malacca United - Pahang

25/02 14:00 Kelantan

Selangor

0

Kelantan - Selangor

25/02 18:30 Inti Gas

Union Comercio

0

Inti Gas - Union Comercio

25/02 21:30 Deportivo Municipal

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos

25/02 23:45 Sport Rosario

Sporting Cristal

0

Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal

25/02 16:30 Ouakam

La Linguere

0

Ouakam - La Linguere

25/02 17:30 Diambars

Casa Sport

0

Diambars - Casa Sport

25/02 17:30 Generation Foot

Douanes

0

Generation Foot - Douanes

25/02 18:00 Teungueth

Guediawaye

0

Teungueth - Guediawaye

25/02 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Stade de Mbour

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Stade de Mbour

25/02 18:30 Niarry Tally

Goree

0

Niarry Tally - Goree

25/02 00:15 Defensor Sporting

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Defensor Sporting - Juventud de Las Piedras

25/02 20:30 Boston River

Racing Club

0

Boston River - Racing Club

25/02 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Penarol

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Penarol

25/02 21:00 Sud America

Cerro

0

Sud America - Cerro

25/02 00:00 Real Esppor

Atletico Venezuela

0

Real Esppor - Atletico Venezuela

25/02 20:00 Deportivo Zulia

Zulia

0

Deportivo Zulia - Zulia

25/02 21:00 Metropolitanos

Caracas

0

Metropolitanos - Caracas

25/02 11:00 Quang Nam

Thanh Hoa

0

Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa

25/02 11:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Can Tho

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Can Tho

25/02 11:30 Long An

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Long An - Hoang Anh Gia Lai