jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

25/01 20:00 Ouganda

Mali

0

Ouganda - Mali

25/01 20:00 Egypte

Ghana

0

Egypte - Ghana

25/01 14:00 Jordanie

Géorgie

0

Jordanie - Géorgie

25/01 16:00 Portugal U20

South Korea U20

0

Portugal U20 - South Korea U20

25/01 01:00 Nacional

Olimpia

0

Nacional - Olimpia

25/01 09:00 Kingston

Malvern City

0

Kingston - Malvern City

25/01 09:30 Rochedale Rovers

Holland Park Hawks

0

Rochedale Rovers - Holland Park Hawks

25/01 10:30 Wolves

Palm Beach

0

Wolves - Palm Beach

25/01 11:00 Hradec Kralove

Prostejov

0

Hradec Kralove - Prostejov

25/01 11:00 Inter Zapresic

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

Inter Zapresic - FK Rudar Pljevlja

25/01 11:00 FK Pardubice

Dukla Prague

0

FK Pardubice - Dukla Prague

25/01 11:00 Katowice

Odra Opole

0

Katowice - Odra Opole

25/01 11:00 SFC Opava

Vítkovice

0

SFC Opava - Vítkovice

25/01 11:00 Siofok

Vác FC

0

Siofok - Vác FC

25/01 12:00 Pakhtakor

FK Krasnodar

0

Pakhtakor - FK Krasnodar

25/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Rubin Kazan

Suwon Bluewings

0

Rubin Kazan - Suwon Bluewings

25/01 12:30 Red Bull Salzbourg

Riga FC

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Riga FC

25/01 13:00 Hobro

SonderjyskE

0

Hobro - SonderjyskE

25/01 13:00 Viborg

Skive

0

Viborg - Skive

25/01 13:00 Zbrojovka Brno

Spartak Trnava

0

Zbrojovka Brno - Spartak Trnava

25/01 13:30 Vysocina Jihlava

Vlasim

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Vlasim

25/01 14:00 Stuttgart

Lucerne

0

Stuttgart - Lucerne

25/01 14:00 Pogon Szczecin

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

Pogon Szczecin - FC Astra Giurgiu

25/01 14:00 FK Cukaricki

FK Backa 1901

0

FK Cukaricki - FK Backa 1901

25/01 14:00 Gorica

Trnje

0

Gorica - Trnje

25/01 14:00 Budafoki MTE

Ujbuda TC

0

Budafoki MTE - Ujbuda TC

25/01 14:30 Vasas FC

Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

0

Vasas FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

25/01 14:30 Eintracht Trier

Elversberg

0

Eintracht Trier - Elversberg

25/01 15:00 Amkar Perm

Botosani

0

Amkar Perm - Botosani

25/01 15:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Lausanne Sports

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Lausanne Sports

25/01 15:00 FC Bâle

FC Chiasso

0

FC Bâle - FC Chiasso

25/01 15:00 Wolfsberger AC

CS U Craiova

0

Wolfsberger AC - CS U Craiova

25/01 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Ferencváros TC

0

Rapid Vienne - Ferencváros TC

25/01 15:00 SKN Sankt Pölten

Slaven Koprivnica

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Slaven Koprivnica

25/01 15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE

KFC Komárno

0

Zalaegerszegi TE - KFC Komárno

25/01 15:00 Yanbian

Cracovia Krakow

0

Yanbian - Cracovia Krakow

25/01 15:00 MFK Karviná

Banik Ostrava

0

MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava

25/01 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Hajduk Split

0

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hajduk Split

25/01 16:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Dukla

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Dukla

25/01 16:00 Pogon Siedlce

Wisla Pulawy

0

Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy

25/01 16:00 Suwon Bluewings

Aarau

0

Suwon Bluewings - Aarau

25/01 17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Arminia Hannover

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Arminia Hannover

25/01 17:00 ESMTK

Csepel FC

0

ESMTK - Csepel FC

25/01 17:30 Czaniec

Brzezina Osiek

0

Czaniec - Brzezina Osiek

25/01 17:30 Zemplin Michalovce

Slavoj Trebisov

0

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

25/01 17:30 Banik Sous

Usti nad Labem

0

Banik Sous - Usti nad Labem

25/01 18:00 Vasalund

Djurgarden

0

Vasalund - Djurgarden

25/01 18:00 Legia Varsovie

Ulsan

0

Legia Varsovie - Ulsan

25/01 18:00 Fotbal Trinec

Hlucin

0

Fotbal Trinec - Hlucin

25/01 19:00 Astoria Walldorf

Spielberg

0

Astoria Walldorf - Spielberg

25/01 13:00 Prolongations Kitchee SC

Ha Noi TT

0

Kitchee SC - Ha Noi TT