jour précédent
jour suivant

24/11 20:45 Saint-Etienne

RC Strasbourg

0

Saint-Etienne - RC Strasbourg

24/11 21:00 West Ham United

Leicester

0

West Ham United - Leicester

24/11 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Leganes

0

Celta de Vigo - Leganes

24/11 20:30 Hanovre 96

Stuttgart

0

Hanovre 96 - Stuttgart

24/11 20:00 Brest

Sochaux

0

Brest - Sochaux

24/11 20:00 Valenciennes

Lorient

0

Valenciennes - Lorient

24/11 20:00 Orléans

Clermont

0

Orléans - Clermont

24/11 20:00 Tours

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Tours - Gazelec Ajaccio

24/11 20:00 Ajaccio

Reims

0

Ajaccio - Reims

24/11 20:00 Nimes

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Nimes - Bourg-Peronnas

24/11 20:00 Niort

Chateauroux

0

Niort - Chateauroux

24/11 20:00 Auxerre

Nancy

0

Auxerre - Nancy

24/11 20:00 Paris FC

Quevilly

0

Paris FC - Quevilly

24/11 21:30 Belenenses

GD Chaves

0

Belenenses - GD Chaves

24/11 20:30 La Gantoise

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

La Gantoise - Royal Excel Mouscron

24/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar

Twente

0

AZ Alkmaar - Twente

24/11 15:00 AIK Fotboll

Sollentuna United

0

AIK Fotboll - Sollentuna United

24/11 21:00 Tenerife

Rayo Vallecano

0

Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano

24/11 20:30 Empoli

Frosinone

0

Empoli - Frosinone

24/11 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Laval

0

Lyon-Duchere - Laval

24/11 20:00 Les Herbiers

Avranches

0

Les Herbiers - Avranches

24/11 20:00 Concarneau

Consolat Marseille

0

Concarneau - Consolat Marseille

24/11 20:00 Beziers

Grenoble

0

Beziers - Grenoble

24/11 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Cholet

0

Entente S.S.G. - Cholet

24/11 20:00 Rodez

Pau FC

0

Rodez - Pau FC

24/11 20:00 Dunkerque

Creteil

0

Dunkerque - Creteil

24/11 18:30 Union Berlin

Darmstadt 98

0

Union Berlin - Darmstadt 98

24/11 18:30 SV Sandhausen

Heidenheim

0

SV Sandhausen - Heidenheim

24/11 17:40 Al Hilal

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Hilal - Al Ittifaq

24/11 17:40 Al Ahli

Al Qadsia

0

Al Ahli - Al Qadsia

24/11 12:00 Alashkert FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Alashkert FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

24/11 18:30 Wattens

Hartberg

0

Wattens - Hartberg

24/11 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

FC Liefering

0

Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering

24/11 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Austria Lustenau

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Austria Lustenau

24/11 18:30 SV Ried

Wiener Neustadt

0

SV Ried - Wiener Neustadt

24/11 20:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck

24/11 20:30 AFC Tubize

Cercle Bruges

0

AFC Tubize - Cercle Bruges

24/11 23:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Criciuma

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma

24/11 23:30 San Luis

Univ. Concepcion

0

San Luis - Univ. Concepcion

24/11 19:00 Randers

SonderjyskE

0

Randers - SonderjyskE

24/11 20:45 Dundee FC

Rangers

0

Dundee FC - Rangers

24/11 13:50 Al Jazira

Emirates

0

Al Jazira - Emirates

24/11 13:55 Al Dhafra

Hatta

0

Al Dhafra - Hatta

24/11 16:45 Al Nasr

Al Ahli

0

Al Nasr - Al Ahli

24/11 16:00 Ismaily

Smouha

0

Ismaily - Smouha

24/11 19:00 Al Ahly

El Daklyeh

0

Al Ahly - El Daklyeh

24/11 15:00 Shabab Al Ordon

Aqaba

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba

24/11 15:00 Al Hussein

Al Ahli

0

Al Hussein - Al Ahli

24/11 17:30 Al Faysali

Mansheyat

0

Al Faysali - Mansheyat

24/11 02:30 Cruz Azul

America

0

Cruz Azul - America

24/11 04:30 Atlas

Monterrey

0

Atlas - Monterrey

24/11 Heure non annoncée Raja Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

24/11 19:00 Hassania Agadir

Olympique de Safi

0

Hassania Agadir - Olympique de Safi

24/11 20:00 SC Cambuur

Den Bosch

0

SC Cambuur - Den Bosch

24/11 20:00 Jong Utrecht

Almere City

0

Jong Utrecht - Almere City

24/11 20:00 FC Volendam

FC Emmen

0

FC Volendam - FC Emmen

24/11 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Jong AZ

0

FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ

24/11 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

FC Oss

0

RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss

24/11 20:00 Jong PSV

SC Telstar

0

Jong PSV - SC Telstar

24/11 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Helmond Sport

0

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

24/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

Go Ahead Eagles

0

Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles

24/11 20:00 De Graafschap

Eindhoven

0

De Graafschap - Eindhoven

24/11 20:00 NEC Nimègue

Jong Ajax

0

NEC Nimègue - Jong Ajax

24/11 20:45 Prestatyn Town

Llandudno

0

Prestatyn Town - Llandudno

24/11 20:45 Bangor City

Bala Town

0

Bangor City - Bala Town

24/11 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

Newtown

0

Aberystwyth Town - Newtown

24/11 19:15 Universidad San Martin

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Universidad San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos

24/11 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

AD Cantolao

0

UTC Cajamarca - AD Cantolao

24/11 14:00 Al Khor

Al Sailiya

0

Al Khor - Al Sailiya

24/11 14:00 Al Markhiya

Al Arabi

0

Al Markhiya - Al Arabi

24/11 16:10 Al Sadd

Lekhwiya

0

Al Sadd - Lekhwiya

24/11 15:30 Amkar Perm

Dynamo Moscou

0

Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscou

24/11 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Vaduz

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz

24/11 18:00 Ankaraspor

Genclerbirligi

0

Ankaraspor - Genclerbirligi