jour précédent
jour suivant

24/10 18:45 Lorient

Caen

0

Lorient - Caen

24/10 21:05 Guingamp

Montpellier

0

Guingamp - Montpellier

24/10 20:45 Inter Milan

Sampdoria

0

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

24/10 20:45 Swansea City

Manchester United

0

Swansea City - Manchester United

24/10 20:45 Leicester

Leeds United

0

Leicester - Leeds United

24/10 20:45 AFC Bournemouth

Middlesbrough

0

AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough

24/10 20:45 Prolongations Arsenal

Norwich City

0

Arsenal - Norwich City

24/10 20:45 Bristol City

Crystal Palace

0

Bristol City - Crystal Palace

24/10 21:00 Pénalty Manchester City

Wolverhampton

0

Manchester City - Wolverhampton

24/10 19:30 Cartagena

FC Séville

0

Cartagena - FC Séville

24/10 19:30 Numancia

Malaga

0

Numancia - Malaga

24/10 20:30 Getafe

Deportivo Alaves

0

Getafe - Deportivo Alaves

24/10 20:30 Real Saragosse

Valence

0

Real Saragosse - Valence

24/10 21:30 Cadiz

Betis Seville

0

Cadiz - Betis Seville

24/10 21:30 Real Murcia

Barcelone

0

Real Murcia - Barcelone

24/10 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Bochum

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Bochum

24/10 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Schalke 04

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Schalke 04

24/10 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia M'Gladbach

24/10 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Union Berlin

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin

24/10 20:45 Schweinfurt

Eintracht Francfort

0

Schweinfurt - Eintracht Francfort

24/10 20:45 1. FC Magdebourg

Borussia Dortmund

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Borussia Dortmund

24/10 20:45 Greuther Furth

Ingolstadt

0

Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

24/10 20:45 Prolongations FSV Mayence

Holstein Kiel

0

FSV Mayence - Holstein Kiel

24/10 20:30 La Gantoise

KAS Eupen

0

La Gantoise - KAS Eupen

24/10 20:30 KV Ostende

Sporting Charleroi

0

KV Ostende - Sporting Charleroi

24/10 20:30 FC Malines

KSC Lokeren

0

FC Malines - KSC Lokeren

24/10 00:00 Botafogo

Corinthians

0

Botafogo - Corinthians

24/10 20:30 Virtus Entella

Cremonese

0

Virtus Entella - Cremonese

24/10 20:30 Frosinone

Ternana

0

Frosinone - Ternana

24/10 20:30 Carpi FC 1909

Palerme

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Palerme

24/10 20:30 Empoli

Pescara

0

Empoli - Pescara

24/10 20:30 Foggia

Parme

0

Foggia - Parme

24/10 20:30 Cittadella

Venezia

0

Cittadella - Venezia

24/10 20:30 Ascoli

Spezia

0

Ascoli - Spezia

24/10 20:30 Avellino

Pro Vercelli

0

Avellino - Pro Vercelli

24/10 20:30 Novara

Salernitana

0

Novara - Salernitana

24/10 20:30 Pérouse Calcio

Cesena

0

Pérouse Calcio - Cesena

24/10 20:45 Oldham Athletic

Bury FC

0

Oldham Athletic - Bury FC

24/10 20:30 Bradford City

Manchester City U23

0

Bradford City - Manchester City U23

24/10 20:45 Notts County

Mansfield Town

0

Notts County - Mansfield Town

24/10 20:45 Lincoln City

Everton U23

0

Lincoln City - Everton U23

24/10 20:45 Wigan Athletic

Middlesbrough U23

0

Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough U23

24/10 18:00 USM Alger

El Harrach

0

USM Alger - El Harrach

24/10 23:15 Juventude

Nautico

0

Juventude - Nautico

24/10 20:45 St. Johnstone

Ross County

0

St. Johnstone - Ross County

24/10 20:45 Hamilton Academical

Partick Thistle

0

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle

24/10 20:45 Hibernian

Heart of Midlothian

0

Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

24/10 00:00 Apollon Smirnis

Iraklis

0

Apollon Smirnis - Iraklis

24/10 14:00 PAS Giannina

Panaigialios

0

PAS Giannina - Panaigialios

24/10 14:00 Kerkyra

Sparta

0

Kerkyra - Sparta

24/10 16:15 PAE Anagennisi Karditsas

Panathinaikos

0

PAE Anagennisi Karditsas - Panathinaikos

24/10 16:15 Levadiakos

Aiginiakos

0

Levadiakos - Aiginiakos

24/10 18:30 Lamia

Kallithea

0

Lamia - Kallithea

24/10 14:00 Reporté Khaleej Sart

Ngom Egdabya

0

Khaleej Sart - Ngom Egdabya

24/10 14:30 Al-Akhdar

Al-Andalus

0

Al-Akhdar - Al-Andalus

24/10 15:00 Al-Athad

Al-Tirsana

0

Al-Athad - Al-Tirsana

24/10 15:00 Al-Khmes

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

Al-Khmes - Al Ahli Tripoli

24/10 20:15 Juan Aurich

Universidad San Martin

0

Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martin

24/10 22:30 Deportivo Municipal

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos

24/10 20:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Gornik Zabrze

0

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gornik Zabrze

24/10 17:00 Sigma Olomouc

FK Jablonec

0

Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec

24/10 18:00 FK Teplice

Hradec Kralove

0

FK Teplice - Hradec Kralove

24/10 13:30 Young Lions

Hougang United

0

Young Lions - Hougang United

24/10 20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Zurich

0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Zurich

24/10 12:00 Pénalty Sariyer

Adana Demirspor

0

Sariyer - Adana Demirspor

24/10 13:30 Etimesgut

Antalyaspor

0

Etimesgut - Antalyaspor

24/10 15:00 Altinordu

Karsspor

0

Altinordu - Karsspor

24/10 16:00 Kasimpasa

Nigde Belediyespor

0

Kasimpasa - Nigde Belediyespor

24/10 17:30 Alanyaspor

Edirnespor

0

Alanyaspor - Edirnespor

24/10 18:00 Fethiyespor

Adanaspor

0

Fethiyespor - Adanaspor

24/10 18:00 Kahramanmarasspor

Caykur Rizespor

0

Kahramanmarasspor - Caykur Rizespor

24/10 19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Erzincanspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Erzincanspor