jour précédent
jour suivant

24/09 15:00 Saint-Etienne

Rennes

0

Saint-Etienne - Rennes

24/09 17:00 RC Strasbourg

Nantes

0

RC Strasbourg - Nantes

24/09 21:00 Marseille

Toulouse

0

Marseille - Toulouse

24/09 17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion

Newcastle

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle

24/09 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Deportivo La Corogne

24/09 16:15 Getafe

Villarreal

0

Getafe - Villarreal

24/09 18:30 Las Palmas

Leganes

0

Las Palmas - Leganes

24/09 18:30 Eibar

Celta de Vigo

0

Eibar - Celta de Vigo

24/09 20:45 Real Sociedad

Valence

0

Real Sociedad - Valence

24/09 12:30 Sampdoria

Milan AC

0

Sampdoria - Milan AC

24/09 15:00 Hellas Vérone

Lazio Rome

0

Hellas Vérone - Lazio Rome

24/09 15:00 Inter Milan

Genoa

0

Inter Milan - Genoa

24/09 15:00 Crotone

Bénévent

0

Crotone - Bénévent

24/09 15:00 Cagliari

Chievo Verone

0

Cagliari - Chievo Verone

24/09 18:00 Sassuolo

Bologne

0

Sassuolo - Bologne

24/09 20:45 Fiorentina

Atalanta Bergame

0

Fiorentina - Atalanta Bergame

24/09 15:30 Hanovre 96

Cologne

0

Hanovre 96 - Cologne

24/09 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Hambourg

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Hambourg

24/09 17:00 CD Feirense

Belenenses

0

CD Feirense - Belenenses

24/09 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

CS Maritimo

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - CS Maritimo

24/09 19:00 CD Tondela

Sporting Braga

0

CD Tondela - Sporting Braga

24/09 21:15 Desportivo Aves

Rio Ave

0

Desportivo Aves - Rio Ave

24/09 14:30 La Gantoise

Zulte-Waregem

0

La Gantoise - Zulte-Waregem

24/09 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Club Bruges

0

Sporting Charleroi - Club Bruges

24/09 20:00 Standard Liege

KSC Lokeren

0

Standard Liege - KSC Lokeren

24/09 12:30 FC Utrecht

PSV Eindhoven

0

FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven

24/09 14:30 Groningen

Twente

0

Groningen - Twente

24/09 14:30 VV Venlo

PEC Zwolle

0

VV Venlo - PEC Zwolle

24/09 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Vitesse

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse

24/09 16:45 AZ Alkmaar

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Rotterdam

24/09 16:00 FC Lugano

Grasshopper

0

FC Lugano - Grasshopper

24/09 16:00 FC Sion

BSC Young Boys

0

FC Sion - BSC Young Boys

24/09 16:00 FC Saint-Gall

FC Thoune

0

FC Saint-Gall - FC Thoune

24/09 01:00 DC United

SJ Earthquakes

0

DC United - SJ Earthquakes

24/09 01:00 Philadelphia Union

Chicago Fire

0

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

24/09 01:30 Columbus Crew

New York RB

0

Columbus Crew - New York RB

24/09 02:00 Minnesota Stars

Dallas

0

Minnesota Stars - Dallas

24/09 03:30 Real Salt Lake

Seattle Sounders

0

Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders

24/09 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

Colorado Rapids

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids

24/09 20:00 Sporting KC

LA Galaxy

0

Sporting KC - LA Galaxy

24/09 23:00 Atlanta United

Montreal Impact

0

Atlanta United - Montreal Impact

24/09 00:00 Flamengo

Avaí FC

0

Flamengo - Avaí FC

24/09 02:00 Santos

Atletico PR

0

Santos - Atletico PR

24/09 16:00 Sao Paulo

Corinthians

0

Sao Paulo - Corinthians

24/09 21:00 Atletico Goianiense

Cruzeiro

0

Atletico Goianiense - Cruzeiro

24/09 21:00 Chapecoense

Ponte Preta

0

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

24/09 21:00 Fluminense

Palmeiras

0

Fluminense - Palmeiras

24/09 21:00 Coritiba FC

Botafogo

0

Coritiba FC - Botafogo

24/09 12:00 Huesca

Real Valladolid

0

Huesca - Real Valladolid

24/09 18:00 Albacete

Real Oviedo

0

Albacete - Real Oviedo

24/09 20:00 Cadiz

Numancia

0

Cadiz - Numancia

24/09 20:30 Real Saragosse

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Real Saragosse - Gimnastic Tarragona

24/09 17:30 Cesena

Ascoli

0

Cesena - Ascoli

24/09 14:15 Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield United

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United

24/09 13:30 Greuther Furth

Nuremberg

0

Greuther Furth - Nuremberg

24/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98

Dynamo Dresden

0

Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden

24/09 13:30 Bochum

Ingolstadt

0

Bochum - Ingolstadt

24/09 15:30 TP Mazembe

Hilal Obayed

0

TP Mazembe - Hilal Obayed

24/09 20:00 Club Africain

MC Alger

0

Club Africain - MC Alger

24/09 19:30 Etoile Sahel

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

Etoile Sahel - Al Ahli Tripoli

24/09 15:00 Chippa United

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic

24/09 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

24/09 20:00 KVC Westerlo

KSV Roulers

0

KVC Westerlo - KSV Roulers

24/09 00:00 Ceara

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Ceara - Brasil de Pelotas

24/09 01:30 Univ. Concepcion

Curico Unido

0

Univ. Concepcion - Curico Unido

24/09 17:00 O'Higgins

Palestino

0

O'Higgins - Palestino

24/09 20:30 Temuco

Universidad Catolica

0

Temuco - Universidad Catolica

24/09 23:00 Santiago Wanderers

Audax Italiano

0

Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano

24/09 08:10 FC Seoul

Pohang Steelers

0

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

24/09 11:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Daegu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu

24/09 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Gangwon

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Gangwon

24/09 14:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - Lyngby Boldklub

24/09 16:00 OB Odense

Randers

0

OB Odense - Randers

24/09 18:00 Hobro

Brondby IF

0

Hobro - Brondby IF

24/09 13:15 Motherwell

Aberdeen FC

0

Motherwell - Aberdeen FC

24/09 15:00 BSC Glasgow

Dalbeattie Star

0

BSC Glasgow - Dalbeattie Star

24/09 17:10 Saint Mirren

Queen of the South

0

Saint Mirren - Queen of the South

24/09 01:00 River Plate

Macara

0

River Plate - Macara

24/09 19:00 El Nacional

Fuerza Amarilla

0

El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla

24/09 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

24/09 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Rochester Rhinos

0

Richmond Kickers - Rochester Rhinos

24/09 01:30 Orlando City II

Charleston Battery

0

Orlando City II - Charleston Battery

24/09 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Charlotte Independence

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence

24/09 02:00 Colorado Springs

Swope Park Rangers

0

Colorado Springs - Swope Park Rangers

24/09 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

LA Galaxy II

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - LA Galaxy II

24/09 02:30 St. Louis

Cincinnati

0

St. Louis - Cincinnati

24/09 02:30 San Antonio

Rio Grande Valley

0

San Antonio - Rio Grande Valley

24/09 04:00 Reno

Portland Timbers II

0

Reno - Portland Timbers II

24/09 04:30 Sacramento Republic

OKC Energy

0

Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy

24/09 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Louisville City

0

Ottawa Fury - Louisville City

24/09 21:00 Bethlehem Steel

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Bethlehem Steel - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

24/09 16:00 Ekenäs IF

Gnistan

0

Ekenäs IF - Gnistan

24/09 15:00 PAOK Salonique

PAS Giannina

0

PAOK Salonique - PAS Giannina

24/09 17:15 Kerkyra

Levadiakos

0

Kerkyra - Levadiakos

24/09 17:15 Panionios GSS

Larissa

0

Panionios GSS - Larissa

24/09 19:30 AEK Athènes

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

AEK Athènes - Olympiakos Le Pirée

24/09 01:00 Comunicaciones

Marquense

0

Comunicaciones - Marquense

24/09 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Guastatoya

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Guastatoya

24/09 20:00 Xelaju

Siquinalá

0

Xelaju - Siquinalá

24/09 20:00 Suchitepequez

Municipal

0

Suchitepequez - Municipal

24/09 20:00 Interrompu Malacateco

Antigua GFC

0

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

24/09 23:30 Coban Imperial

Deportivo Petapa

0

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Petapa

24/09 16:00 Stjarnan

Valur Reykjavik

0

Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavik

24/09 16:00 Fjolnir

KR Reykjavik

0

Fjolnir - KR Reykjavik

24/09 16:00 Breidablik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

24/09 16:00 KA

Grindavik

0

KA - Grindavik

24/09 16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik

IA Akranes

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - IA Akranes

24/09 16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - FH Hafnarfjordur

24/09 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Ryukyu

0

Blaublitz Akita - Ryukyu

24/09 06:00 Gainare Tottori

Fujieda MYFC

0

Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC

24/09 06:30 Sagamihara

YSCC

0

Sagamihara - YSCC

24/09 07:00 Grulla Morioka

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu

24/09 08:30 Parceiro Nagano

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Parceiro Nagano - Gamba Osaka U23

24/09 12:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Fukushima United FC

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Fukushima United FC

24/09 15:30 Al Nasr

Ngom Egdabya

0

Al Nasr - Ngom Egdabya

24/09 17:00 Racing de Casablanca

Hassania Agadir

0

Racing de Casablanca - Hassania Agadir

24/09 17:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

24/09 19:00 Khouribga

Ittihad Tanger

0

Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger

24/09 21:00 Difaa El Jadida

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Difaa El Jadida - Rapide Oued Zem

24/09 18:00 Aalesund

Sogndal

0

Aalesund - Sogndal

24/09 18:00 Kristiansund

Stabaek

0

Kristiansund - Stabaek

24/09 18:00 Lillestrom

Rosenborg BK

0

Lillestrom - Rosenborg BK

24/09 18:00 Molde FK

Sandefjord

0

Molde FK - Sandefjord

24/09 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Tromso IL

0

Stromsgodset IF - Tromso IL

24/09 20:00 Valerenga

SK Brann

0

Valerenga - SK Brann

24/09 18:15 Sport Huancayo

Union Comercio

0

Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

24/09 20:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Sport Rosario

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Sport Rosario

24/09 22:30 Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal

0

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

24/09 13:00 FK Oural

FK Tosno

0

FK Oural - FK Tosno

24/09 15:30 Ufa

Arsenal Tula

0

Ufa - Arsenal Tula

24/09 15:30 Rostov

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscou

24/09 18:00 FK Krasnodar

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

FK Krasnodar - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

24/09 15:00 Djurgarden

Hammarby

0

Djurgarden - Hammarby

24/09 15:00 Kalmar

Ostersunds FK

0

Kalmar - Ostersunds FK

24/09 17:30 Jonkopings Sodra

Sundsvall

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Sundsvall

24/09 17:30 BK Hacken

AIK Fotboll

0

BK Hacken - AIK Fotboll

24/09 16:00 Servette

FC Wohlen

0

Servette - FC Wohlen

24/09 16:00 Winterthur

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax

24/09 16:00 FC Vaduz

FC Chiasso

0

FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso

24/09 13:00 Sivasspor

Goztepe

0

Sivasspor - Goztepe

24/09 13:00 Karabukspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Karabukspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

24/09 15:30 Kasimpasa

Kayserispor

0

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

24/09 18:30 Bursaspor

Galatasaray

0

Bursaspor - Galatasaray

24/09 13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Olimpik Donetsk

24/09 16:00 Illichivets'

Oleksandria

0

Illichivets' - Oleksandria

24/09 18:30 Karpaty

Chornomorets

0

Karpaty - Chornomorets

24/09 18:30 FK Vorskla Poltava

Zorya Louhansk

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Louhansk

24/09 01:00 Racing Club

Nacional

0

Racing Club - Nacional

24/09 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Caracas

0

Atletico Socopo - Caracas

24/09 21:30 Anzoategui

Mineros de Guayana

0

Anzoategui - Mineros de Guayana

24/09 21:30 Portuguesa

Metropolitanos

0

Portuguesa - Metropolitanos

24/09 22:00 Real Esppor

Monagas

0

Real Esppor - Monagas

24/09 22:00 Atletico Venezuela

Zamora

0

Atletico Venezuela - Zamora

24/09 12:00 Can Tho

Thanh Hoa

0

Can Tho - Thanh Hoa

24/09 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

24/09 12:30 Long An

Khanh Hoa

0

Long An - Khanh Hoa

24/09 13:30 Ha Noi TT

Sai Gon

0

Ha Noi TT - Sai Gon