jour précédent
jour suivant

17:00 Nouvelle Zélande

Portugal

0

Nouvelle Zélande - Portugal

17:00 Mexique

Russie

0

Mexique - Russie

09:00 Tambov

Tyumen

0

Tambov - Tyumen

10:00 Slavia Prague

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov

10:00 Mlada Boleslav

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Varnsdorf

10:30 ZCE Plzen

Viktoria Plzen

0

ZCE Plzen - Viktoria Plzen

10:30 FK Pardubice

Liberec U21

0

FK Pardubice - Liberec U21

11:00 Karvina

Banik Ostrava

0

Karvina - Banik Ostrava

11:00 Slovacko

Zlate Moravce

0

Slovacko - Zlate Moravce

12:00 Sigma Olomouc

Opava

0

Sigma Olomouc - Opava

12:00 Tosno

Spartak Moscow II

0

Tosno - Spartak Moscow II

12:00 Hradec Kralove

Bohemians 1905

0

Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905

13:00 Midtjylland

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Midtjylland - Aalborg Boldspilklub

13:00 Randers

Skive

0

Randers - Skive

14:00 Slovan Liberec

Oberlausitz

0

Slovan Liberec - Oberlausitz

14:00 Viktoria Griesheim

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Viktoria Griesheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

15:00 Krasnodar

SKA-Energiya

0

Krasnodar - SKA-Energiya

15:00 St. Johnstone

Connah's Quay

0

St. Johnstone - Connah's Quay

15:00 Chemnitzer FC

Banik Sokolov

0

Chemnitzer FC - Banik Sokolov

15:00 Wiedenbruck

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Wiedenbruck - Sportfreunde Lotte

15:30 Frydek-Mistek

Vítkovice

0

Frydek-Mistek - Vítkovice

16:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele

KV Ostende

0

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - KV Ostende

16:00 KF Kukesi

Wolfsberger AC

0

KF Kukesi - Wolfsberger AC

16:30 FC Thoune

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Thoune - Neuchatel Xamax

17:00 Zelzate

Lokeren

0

Zelzate - Lokeren

17:00 Saint-Gall

Rheindorf Altach

0

Saint-Gall - Rheindorf Altach

17:00 Wiener Neustadt

LASK Linz

0

Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz

17:00 Amkar Perm'

NK Aluminij

0

Amkar Perm' - NK Aluminij

17:00 Chiasso

Sion

0

Chiasso - Sion

17:00 Rüti

Zurich

0

Rüti - Zurich

17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Spartak Trnava

0

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava

18:00 Rijmenam

FC Malines

0

Rijmenam - FC Malines

18:00 Sturm Graz

CSKA Moscou

0

Sturm Graz - CSKA Moscou

18:00 Traiskirchen

Rapid Vienne

0

Traiskirchen - Rapid Vienne

18:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Ludogorets Razgrad

18:00 Drongen

La Gantoise

0

Drongen - La Gantoise

18:00 Arka Gdynia

APOEL Nicosie

0

Arka Gdynia - APOEL Nicosie

18:00 Ujpest

Ried

0

Ujpest - Ried

19:00 Westkapelle

Club Bruges

0

Westkapelle - Club Bruges

19:00 Aywaille

Standard Liege

0

Aywaille - Standard Liege

19:00 Zwarte Leeuw

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Royal Antwerp FC

02:00 Actuellement en cours 2' Toronto

New England

0

Toronto - New England

03:00 Houston Dynamo

Dallas

0

Houston Dynamo - Dallas

21:00 Getafe

Tenerife

0

Getafe - Tenerife

09:00 Peninsula Power

Mitchelton

0

Peninsula Power - Mitchelton

10:00 Capalaba

Logan Lightning

0

Capalaba - Logan Lightning

10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Eastern Suburbs

0

Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs

14:00 Thimphu City

Druk Pol

0

Thimphu City - Druk Pol

00:15 CRB

Paysandu

0

CRB - Paysandu

01:30 Actuellement en cours 45' Boa

ABC

0

Boa - ABC

02:30 Criciuma

Parana

0

Criciuma - Parana

02:30 Luverdense

America Mineiro

0

Luverdense - America Mineiro

21:30 Santa Cruz

Figueirense

0

Santa Cruz - Figueirense

21:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Internacional

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Internacional

21:30 Goias

Vila Nova

0

Goias - Vila Nova

21:30 Ceara

Oeste

0

Ceara - Oeste

21:30 Londrina

Juventude

0

Londrina - Juventude

22:00 Al Ahly

ENPPI

0

Al Ahly - ENPPI

22:00 El Entag El Harby

Smouha

0

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

01:05 En attente des résultats Rochester Rhinos

Orlando City II

0

Rochester Rhinos - Orlando City II

20:00 Ottawa Fury

New York RB II

0

Ottawa Fury - New York RB II

19:30 Limerick

St Patrick's

0

Limerick - St Patrick's

20:15 Cobh Ramblers

Shelbourne FC

0

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC

16:00 Fjolnir

Valur

0

Fjolnir - Valur

19:00 Stjarnan

IA

0

Stjarnan - IA

19:00 KA

KR Reykjavik

0

KA - KR Reykjavik

16:00 Keflavik

Thor

0

Keflavik - Thor

16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

Throttur Reykjavik

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - Throttur Reykjavik

18:00 Valerenga

Lillestrom

0

Valerenga - Lillestrom

19:30 Inti Gas

Juan Aurich

0

Inti Gas - Juan Aurich

22:00 Deportivo Municipal

Alianza Atlético

0

Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Atlético

18:30 Generation Foot

Guediawaye

0

Generation Foot - Guediawaye

19:00 Ouakam

Jaraaf

0

Ouakam - Jaraaf

19:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Douanes

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Douanes

19:00 Niarry Tally

Stade de Mbour

0

Niarry Tally - Stade de Mbour

19:00 Diambars

La Linguere

0

Diambars - La Linguere

19:00 Teungueth

Casa Sport

0

Teungueth - Casa Sport

19:00 Toure Kounda

Goree

0

Toure Kounda - Goree

20:00 Rampla Juniors

Fenix

0

Rampla Juniors - Fenix

20:00 Danubio

Racing Club

0

Danubio - Racing Club

23:00 Penarol

Plaza Colonia

0

Penarol - Plaza Colonia

12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Quang Ninh

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Quang Ninh

12:00 Thanh Hoa

Da Nang

0

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

12:00 Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam

0

Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam

12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Binh Duong

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Duong

12:30 Long An

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Long An - Ho Chi Minh City

13:00 Sai Gon

Can Tho

0

Sai Gon - Can Tho

13:30 Ha Noi TT

Hai Phong

0

Ha Noi TT - Hai Phong