jour précédent
jour suivant

24/05 12:00 Sydney FC

Liverpool

0

Sydney FC - Liverpool

24/05 13:30 Liaoning Whowin

Cologne

0

Liaoning Whowin - Cologne

24/05 08:00 Jeju United

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Jeju United - Urawa Red Diamonds

24/05 14:00 Shanghai Tellace

Jiangsu Shuntian

0

Shanghai Tellace - Jiangsu Shuntian

24/05 17:00 Dolphin Port Harcourt

FUS Rabat

0

Dolphin Port Harcourt - FUS Rabat

24/05 18:00 Smouha

Recreativo do Libolo

0

Smouha - Recreativo do Libolo

24/05 18:00 Horoya

TP Mazembe

0

Horoya - TP Mazembe

24/05 20:00 Hilal Obayed

ZESCO United

0

Hilal Obayed - ZESCO United

24/05 15:00 CAPS United

USM Alger

0

CAPS United - USM Alger

24/05 15:00 Zanaco

Wydad Casablanca

0

Zanaco - Wydad Casablanca

24/05 16:30 V.Club

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

V.Club - Mamelodi Sundowns

24/05 00:30 Chapecoense

Zulia

0

Chapecoense - Zulia

24/05 00:30 Nacional

Lanus

0

Nacional - Lanus

24/05 02:45 Santos

Sporting Cristal

0

Santos - Sporting Cristal

24/05 02:45 Santa Fe

The Strongest

0

Santa Fe - The Strongest

24/05 00:15 CRB

Santa Cruz

0

CRB - Santa Cruz

24/05 02:30 Guarani

Figueirense

0

Guarani - Figueirense

24/05 22:00 Princesa Solimoes

Nacional AM

0

Princesa Solimoes - Nacional AM

24/05 18:00 Toronto II

Richmond Kickers

0

Toronto II - Richmond Kickers

24/05 17:30 Ekenäs IF

Oulun Palloseura

0

Ekenäs IF - Oulun Palloseura

24/05 17:30 KPV

Gnistan

0

KPV - Gnistan

24/05 10:45 MISC

Perlis

0

MISC - Perlis

24/05 15:00 Kuantan Port

Sabah

0

Kuantan Port - Sabah

24/05 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

Johor

0

Negeri Sembilan - Johor

24/05 15:00 Terengganu

UiTM

0

Terengganu - UiTM

24/05 15:00 PDRM

PKNP

0

PDRM - PKNP

24/05 15:00 Kuala Lumpur

ATM

0

Kuala Lumpur - ATM

24/05 15:00 Kelantan

Pulau Pinang

0

Kelantan - Pulau Pinang

24/05 15:00 PKNS

Johor FC

0

PKNS - Johor FC

24/05 15:00 Kedah

PBDKT T-Team

0

Kedah - PBDKT T-Team

24/05 15:00 Perak

Sarawak

0

Perak - Sarawak

24/05 15:00 Selangor

Pahang

0

Selangor - Pahang

24/05 15:00 Felda United

Malacca United

0

Felda United - Malacca United

24/05 18:00 Ranheim

Stjordals-Blink

0

Ranheim - Stjordals-Blink

24/05 18:00 Byasen

Aalesund

0

Byasen - Aalesund

24/05 18:00 FK Jerv

Bryne

0

FK Jerv - Bryne

24/05 18:00 Lysekloster

SK Brann

0

Lysekloster - SK Brann

24/05 18:00 Asane

Fyllingsdalen

0

Asane - Fyllingsdalen

24/05 18:00 Orn Horten

Sandefjord

0

Orn Horten - Sandefjord

24/05 18:00 Pors Grenland

Odd Grenland

0

Pors Grenland - Odd Grenland

24/05 18:00 Sotra

Sandnes Ulf

0

Sotra - Sandnes Ulf

24/05 18:00 Moss

Sarpsborg 08

0

Moss - Sarpsborg 08

24/05 18:00 Grorud

Elverum

0

Grorud - Elverum

24/05 18:00 Prolongations Skeid

Stromsgodset IF

0

Skeid - Stromsgodset IF

24/05 18:00 KFUM

Vik

0

KFUM - Vik

24/05 18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Alta

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Alta

24/05 18:00 Brumunddal

Lillestrom

0

Brumunddal - Lillestrom

24/05 18:00 Raufoss

Sogndal

0

Raufoss - Sogndal

24/05 18:00 Mjondalen

Kvik Halden

0

Mjondalen - Kvik Halden

24/05 18:00 Strommen

Kjelsas

0

Strommen - Kjelsas

24/05 18:00 IL Hødd

Molde FK

0

IL Hødd - Molde FK

24/05 18:00 Mosjøen

Levanger

0

Mosjøen - Levanger

24/05 18:00 Sortland

Bodo / Glimt

0

Sortland - Bodo / Glimt

24/05 18:00 Prolongations Floya

Tromsdalen

0

Floya - Tromsdalen

24/05 18:00 Finnsnes

Tromso IL

0

Finnsnes - Tromso IL

24/05 18:00 Pénalty Krakeroy

Valerenga

0

Krakeroy - Valerenga

24/05 18:00 Vard

Haugesund

0

Vard - Haugesund

24/05 18:00 Flekkeroy

Start

0

Flekkeroy - Start

24/05 18:00 Floro

Fana

0

Floro - Fana

24/05 18:00 Verdal

Kristiansund

0

Verdal - Kristiansund

24/05 18:30 Tynset

Rosenborg BK

0

Tynset - Rosenborg BK