jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

24/02 13:00 Celta de Vigo

Eibar

0

Celta de Vigo - Eibar

24/02 16:15 Real Madrid

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Madrid - Deportivo Alaves

24/02 18:30 Leganes

Las Palmas

0

Leganes - Las Palmas

24/02 20:45 Barcelone

Girona FC

0

Barcelone - Girona FC

24/02 18:00 Bologne

Genoa

0

Bologne - Genoa

24/02 20:45 Inter Milan

Bénévent

0

Inter Milan - Bénévent

24/02 10:00 SFC Opava

Skalica

0

SFC Opava - Skalica

24/02 10:00 Qviding FIF

Sävedalen

0

Qviding FIF - Sävedalen

24/02 10:15 Frydek-Mistek

Prostejov

0

Frydek-Mistek - Prostejov

24/02 10:30 Schweinfurt

Eltersdorf

0

Schweinfurt - Eltersdorf

24/02 11:00 FC Pisek

Pribram

0

FC Pisek - Pribram

24/02 11:00 HB Koge

Skovshoved

0

HB Koge - Skovshoved

24/02 12:00 Fremad Amager

Landskrona

0

Fremad Amager - Landskrona

24/02 12:00 Forward

Rynninge IK Orebro

0

Forward - Rynninge IK Orebro

24/02 12:00 Grorud

Elverum

0

Grorud - Elverum

24/02 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz

Gryf Wejherowo

0

Olimpia Grudziadz - Gryf Wejherowo

24/02 12:00 Sumperk

Jiskra Rýmarov

0

Sumperk - Jiskra Rýmarov

24/02 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

GKS Belchatow

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow

24/02 13:00 Interrompu Loko Vltavin

Olympia Praha

0

Loko Vltavin - Olympia Praha

24/02 13:30 Husqvarna

Skovde AIK

0

Husqvarna - Skovde AIK

24/02 13:30 Neman Grodno

ALF-2007

0

Neman Grodno - ALF-2007

24/02 14:00 Ceske Budejovice

Benesov

0

Ceske Budejovice - Benesov

24/02 14:00 IK Brage

Vasteras SK

0

IK Brage - Vasteras SK

24/02 14:00 Bryne

Vard

0

Bryne - Vard

24/02 14:00 Vlasim

Taborsko

0

Vlasim - Taborsko

24/02 15:00 Mjondalen

Raufoss

0

Mjondalen - Raufoss

24/02 15:30 FK Oufa

Red Arrows

0

FK Oufa - Red Arrows

24/02 15:45 FK Pardubice

Dobrovice

0

FK Pardubice - Dobrovice

24/02 16:00 SK Brann

Asane

0

SK Brann - Asane

24/02 16:00 Orgryte

Falkenbergs FF

0

Orgryte - Falkenbergs FF

24/02 16:00 Barcelona II

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Barcelona II - Gimnastic Tarragona

24/02 18:00 Almeria

Cultural Leonesa

0

Almeria - Cultural Leonesa

24/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Huesca

0

Rayo Vallecano - Huesca

24/02 20:00 Cadiz

Ciudad Lorca

0

Cadiz - Ciudad Lorca

24/02 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Virtus Entella

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Virtus Entella

24/02 15:00 Foggia

Brescia

0

Foggia - Brescia

24/02 15:00 Ternana

Bari

0

Ternana - Bari

24/02 15:00 Frosinone

Pérouse Calcio

0

Frosinone - Pérouse Calcio

24/02 15:00 Ascoli

Cesena

0

Ascoli - Cesena

24/02 15:00 Avellino

Novara

0

Avellino - Novara

24/02 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Palerme

0

Pro Vercelli - Palerme

24/02 15:00 Cittadella

Empoli

0

Cittadella - Empoli

24/02 15:00 Pescara

Cremonese

0

Pescara - Cremonese

24/02 17:30 Armed Forces

Zanaco

0

Armed Forces - Zanaco

24/02 03:00 Magenta

Lupe Ole Soaga

0

Magenta - Lupe Ole Soaga

24/02 06:00 Marist Fire

Team Wellington

0

Marist Fire - Team Wellington

24/02 14:30 Baroka

Bay United

0

Baroka - Bay United

24/02 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Supersport United

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport United

24/02 17:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Wits University

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Wits University

24/02 19:15 Free State Stars

AmaZulu

0

Free State Stars - AmaZulu

24/02 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic

24/02 15:00 Olympique Medea

ES Setif

0

Olympique Medea - ES Setif

24/02 16:00 Blida

Tadjenant

0

Blida - Tadjenant

24/02 16:00 JS Saoura

Belouizdad

0

JS Saoura - Belouizdad

24/02 17:00 USM Alger

MC Alger

0

USM Alger - MC Alger

24/02 00:00 Colo Colo

O'Higgins

0

Colo Colo - O'Higgins

24/02 16:00 Huachipato

Univ. Concepcion

0

Huachipato - Univ. Concepcion

24/02 22:00 San Luis

Palestino

0

San Luis - Palestino

24/02 01:45 Deportivo Rionegro

Deportivo Pasto

0

Deportivo Rionegro - Deportivo Pasto

24/02 21:15 Patriotas

Alianza Petrolera

0

Patriotas - Alianza Petrolera

24/02 23:30 Aguilas

Medellin

0

Aguilas - Medellin

24/02 16:30 San-Pedro

Stade d'Abidjan

0

San-Pedro - Stade d'Abidjan

24/02 13:30 Asyouty Sport

El Daklyeh

0

Asyouty Sport - El Daklyeh

24/02 13:30 El Raja

Smouha

0

El Raja - Smouha

24/02 16:00 Ismaily

Tanta

0

Ismaily - Tanta

24/02 19:00 Al Ahly

El Entag El Harby

0

Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby

24/02 02:30 Labasa

Tavua

0

Labasa - Tavua

24/02 14:00 PAS Giannina

Levadiakos

0

PAS Giannina - Levadiakos

24/02 16:15 Panionios GSS

Asteras Tripolis

0

Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis

24/02 18:30 Panathinaikos

Lamia

0

Panathinaikos - Lamia

24/02 09:30 East Bengal

Chennai City

0

East Bengal - Chennai City

24/02 13:00 Churchill Brothers

Gokulam

0

Churchill Brothers - Gokulam

24/02 19:30 Limerick

Bohemians

0

Limerick - Bohemians

24/02 20:30 Longford Town

Cobh Ramblers

0

Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers

24/02 14:55 Al Nasar

Kazma

0

Al Nasar - Kazma

24/02 17:20 Al Qadsia

Al Jahra

0

Al Qadsia - Al Jahra

24/02 06:00 FC Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds

24/02 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo

24/02 06:30 Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus

0

Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus

24/02 08:00 Shonan Bellmare

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki

24/02 15:00 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Hussein

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Hussein

24/02 17:30 Aqaba

Mansheyat

0

Aqaba - Mansheyat

24/02 14:30 Al Shat

Al-Sowaihili

0

Al Shat - Al-Sowaihili

24/02 13:15 Sabah

Sarawak

0

Sabah - Sarawak

24/02 14:00 PDRM

Pulau Pinang

0

PDRM - Pulau Pinang

24/02 14:00 Selangor

Pahang

0

Selangor - Pahang

24/02 14:00 Kelantan

Perak

0

Kelantan - Perak

24/02 14:00 Johor FC

Malacca United

0

Johor FC - Malacca United

24/02 15:00 Olympique de Safi

RSB Berkane

0

Olympique de Safi - RSB Berkane

24/02 15:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Rif Hoceima

24/02 20:00 FUS Rabat

Moghreb Tetouan

0

FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan

24/02 02:00 AD Cantolao

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

AD Cantolao - Real Atletico Garcilaso

24/02 21:30 Union Comercio

Deportivo Municipal

0

Union Comercio - Deportivo Municipal

24/02 23:45 Sport Huancayo

Sport Boys

0

Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys

24/02 20:30 Botopasie

Papatam

0

Botopasie - Papatam

24/02 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Defensor Sporting

0

Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting

24/02 23:00 Penarol

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Penarol - Liverpool Futbol Club

24/02 00:00 Monagas

Deportivo Tachira

0

Monagas - Deportivo Tachira

24/02 16:00 Atletico Venezuela

Aragua

0

Atletico Venezuela - Aragua

24/02 22:00 Estudiantes Caracas

Zamora

0

Estudiantes Caracas - Zamora