jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

24/02 12:00 Lanus

Velez Sarsfield

0

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

24/02 13:00 Arsenal de Sarandi

Defensa y Justicia

0

Arsenal de Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia

24/02 13:00 Slovan Varnsdorf

Taborsko

0

Slovan Varnsdorf - Taborsko

24/02 14:00 FK Jerv

Kongsvinger

0

FK Jerv - Kongsvinger

24/02 15:00 Bayern Munchen II

Schwaz

0

Bayern Munchen II - Schwaz

24/02 15:00 Tromsdalen

Finnsnes

0

Tromsdalen - Finnsnes

24/02 16:00 Valerenga

Hebei Zhongji

0

Valerenga - Hebei Zhongji

24/02 16:00 Paide

Narva Trans

0

Paide - Narva Trans

24/02 16:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Elverum

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Elverum

24/02 17:00 Haugesund

Viking

0

Haugesund - Viking

24/02 18:00 Jiskra Domazlice

Karlovy Vary

0

Jiskra Domazlice - Karlovy Vary

24/02 18:00 Ceske Budejovice

Vlasim

0

Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim

24/02 18:00 Gornik Zabrze

Fotbal Trinec

0

Gornik Zabrze - Fotbal Trinec

24/02 18:30 Parndorf

Langenrohr

0

Parndorf - Langenrohr

24/02 18:45 Strommen

Levanger

0

Strommen - Levanger

24/02 19:00 Angelholm

Hassleholm

0

Angelholm - Hassleholm

24/02 01:00 The Strongest

Union Espanola

0

The Strongest - Union Espanola

24/02 11:30 Eastern Suburbs

Peninsula Power

0

Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power

24/02 11:30 Albany Creek

Holland Park Hawks

0

Albany Creek - Holland Park Hawks

24/02 01:30 Coritiba FC

ASA

0

Coritiba FC - ASA

24/02 20:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Clan Juvenil

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Clan Juvenil

24/02 20:45 Galway United

Drogheda United

0

Galway United - Drogheda United

24/02 20:45 St Patrick's

Bray Wanderers

0

St Patrick's - Bray Wanderers

24/02 20:45 Limerick

Sligo Rovers

0

Limerick - Sligo Rovers

24/02 20:45 Bohemians

Derry City

0

Bohemians - Derry City

24/02 21:00 Dundalk FC

Shamrock Rovers

0

Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers

24/02 21:00 Finn Harps

Cork City

0

Finn Harps - Cork City

24/02 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Longford Town

0

Shelbourne FC - Longford Town

24/02 20:45 Cabinteely

UC Dublin

0

Cabinteely - UC Dublin

24/02 21:15 Athlone Town

Waterford United

0

Athlone Town - Waterford United

24/02 09:45 UiTM

Johor

0

UiTM - Johor

24/02 14:00 Terengganu

Kuala Lumpur

0

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur

24/02 14:00 PKNP

ATM

0

PKNP - ATM

24/02 14:00 Kuantan Port

Negeri Sembilan

0

Kuantan Port - Negeri Sembilan

24/02 02:00 Universitario

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Universitario - Real Atletico Garcilaso

24/02 10:00 Khanh Hoa

Hai Phong

0

Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong