jour précédent
Avril 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 30
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

24/01 18:30 PSG

Guingamp

0

PSG - Guingamp

24/01 18:30 Pénalty Troyes

Saint-Etienne

0

Troyes - Saint-Etienne

24/01 18:30 Montpellier

Lorient

0

Montpellier - Lorient

24/01 18:30 Pénalty Tours

Metz

0

Tours - Metz

24/01 18:30 Pénalty Biesheim

Grenoble

0

Biesheim - Grenoble

24/01 18:30 Saint-Lo Manche

Les Herbiers

0

Saint-Lo Manche - Les Herbiers

24/01 21:05 Monaco

Lyon

0

Monaco - Lyon

24/01 18:30 Lazio Rome

Udinese

0

Lazio Rome - Udinese

24/01 20:45 Sampdoria

AS Roma

0

Sampdoria - AS Roma

24/01 21:00 Arsenal

Chelsea

0

Arsenal - Chelsea

24/01 19:00 Pénalty Deportivo Alaves

Valence

0

Deportivo Alaves - Valence

24/01 21:30 Real Madrid

Leganes

0

Real Madrid - Leganes

24/01 20:30 Anderlecht

Waasland-Beveren

0

Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren

24/01 20:30 KAS Eupen

Sporting Charleroi

0

KAS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi

24/01 20:30 KSC Lokeren

KRC Genk

0

KSC Lokeren - KRC Genk

24/01 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

La Gantoise

0

Royal Antwerp FC - La Gantoise

24/01 20:00 FC Utrecht

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

FC Utrecht - Feyernoord Rotterdam

24/01 01:00 America de Cali

Deportivo Cali

0

America de Cali - Deportivo Cali

24/01 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk

24/01 09:30 Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City

0

Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City

24/01 09:30 Logan Lightning

Redlands United

0

Logan Lightning - Redlands United

24/01 10:00 Sigma Olomouc

SFC Opava

0

Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava

24/01 10:00 Dacia UB

Afumati

0

Dacia UB - Afumati

24/01 11:00 En attente des résultats FK Jablonec

Viktoria Zizkov

0

FK Jablonec - Viktoria Zizkov

24/01 11:00 FC Bâle

Winterthur

0

FC Bâle - Winterthur

24/01 11:00 Scolar Resita

Ripensia TimiÅŸoara

0

Scolar Resita - Ripensia TimiÅŸoara

24/01 11:00 Usti nad Labem

Litomerice

0

Usti nad Labem - Litomerice

24/01 11:00 Inter Zapresic

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0

Inter Zapresic - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

24/01 11:00 Budaorsi SC

KFC Komárno

0

Budaorsi SC - KFC Komárno

24/01 11:00 Paksi SE

FC Ajka

0

Paksi SE - FC Ajka

24/01 11:30 Rochedale Rovers

Western Pride

0

Rochedale Rovers - Western Pride

24/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Valerenga

FC Seoul

0

Valerenga - FC Seoul

24/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Anorthosis Famagouste FC

FK Austria Vienne

0

Anorthosis Famagouste FC - FK Austria Vienne

24/01 12:00 Znicz Pruszkow

Lechia T. Mazowiecki

0

Znicz Pruszkow - Lechia T. Mazowiecki

24/01 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz

Odra Opole

0

Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole

24/01 12:00 Pobeda

Renova

0

Pobeda - Renova

24/01 12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

24/01 13:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Zlate Moravce

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Zlate Moravce

24/01 13:00 Bogdanka Leczna

Stal Rzeszow

0

Bogdanka Leczna - Stal Rzeszow

24/01 13:00 ND Gorica

Sencur

0

ND Gorica - Sencur

24/01 13:00 Nomme Kalju

Turun Palloseura

0

Nomme Kalju - Turun Palloseura

24/01 13:00 Sundsvall

Ostersunds FK

0

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

24/01 13:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica

Iskra

0

FK Buducnost Podgorica - Iskra

24/01 13:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zemplin Michalovce

24/01 13:00 FK Cukaricki

FK Becej

0

FK Cukaricki - FK Becej

24/01 14:00 Vlasim

Dukla Prague

0

Vlasim - Dukla Prague

24/01 14:00 Gyirmot SE

DAC Dunajská Streda

0

Gyirmot SE - DAC Dunajská Streda

24/01 14:00 NK Maribor

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladas

24/01 14:00 Szolnoki MAV

Jászberényi Vasas

0

Szolnoki MAV - Jászberényi Vasas

24/01 14:00 NK Triglav Kranj

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

NK Triglav Kranj - FK Rudar Pljevlja

24/01 15:00 Amkar Perm

Korona Kielce

0

Amkar Perm - Korona Kielce

24/01 15:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj

FK Tosno

0

Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tosno

24/01 15:00 Zadar

Primorac Biograd

0

Zadar - Primorac Biograd

24/01 15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti

Nieciecza

0

Dinamo Bucuresti - Nieciecza

24/01 15:00 NK Domzale

Krupa na Vrbasu

0

NK Domzale - Krupa na Vrbasu

24/01 15:00 Elversberg

Alemannia Aachen

0

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

24/01 15:00 Borac Banja Luka

Slaven Koprivnica

0

Borac Banja Luka - Slaven Koprivnica

24/01 15:00 Gaz Metan Medias

Veres

0

Gaz Metan Medias - Veres

24/01 16:00 Valerenga

Silkeborg

0

Valerenga - Silkeborg

24/01 16:00 FC Thoune

FC Sion

0

FC Thoune - FC Sion

24/01 16:00 Fremad Amager

FC Helsingor

0

Fremad Amager - FC Helsingor

24/01 16:00 Mohelnice

Sigma Olomouc U19

0

Mohelnice - Sigma Olomouc U19

24/01 16:00 Shanghai Shenhua

Viktoria Plzen

0

Shanghai Shenhua - Viktoria Plzen

24/01 16:00 Vrbovec

NK Bjelovar

0

Vrbovec - NK Bjelovar

24/01 17:00 GKS Belchatow

Skra Czestochowa

0

GKS Belchatow - Skra Czestochowa

24/01 17:00 Novy Jicin

Vítkovice

0

Novy Jicin - Vítkovice

24/01 17:30 Pohronie

Velke Ludince

0

Pohronie - Velke Ludince

24/01 18:00 Orebro

Rynninge IK Orebro

0

Orebro - Rynninge IK Orebro

24/01 18:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Stal Bielsko-Biała

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Stal Bielsko-Biała

24/01 18:00 Mlada Boleslav U21

Dobrovice

0

Mlada Boleslav U21 - Dobrovice

24/01 18:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Yverdon Sport

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Yverdon Sport

24/01 18:30 VfR Mannheim

Wormatia Worms

0

VfR Mannheim - Wormatia Worms

24/01 18:30 Donau

Stadlau

0

Donau - Stadlau

24/01 19:00 Hamarkameratene

Nybergsund

0

Hamarkameratene - Nybergsund

24/01 19:00 Havelse

Wunstorf

0

Havelse - Wunstorf

24/01 19:00 Bonner SC

SSV Merten

0

Bonner SC - SSV Merten

24/01 19:00 Gonsenheim

Mainz 05 II

0

Gonsenheim - Mainz 05 II

24/01 19:00 Babelsberg

BSC Sud 05

0

Babelsberg - BSC Sud 05

24/01 19:15 Holstein Kiel II

Eutin 08

0

Holstein Kiel II - Eutin 08

24/01 19:30 1860 Munchen

Wörgl

0

1860 Munchen - Wörgl

24/01 18:30 Interrompu Darmstadt 98

Kaiserslautern

0

Darmstadt 98 - Kaiserslautern

24/01 20:30 Heidenheim

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig

24/01 20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

24/01 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld

Greuther Furth

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth

24/01 00:00 Veitongo

Tupapa Maraerenga

0

Veitongo - Tupapa Maraerenga

24/01 03:00 Pago Youth A

Lupe Ole Soaga

0

Pago Youth A - Lupe Ole Soaga

24/01 20:45 Rangers

Aberdeen FC

0

Rangers - Aberdeen FC

24/01 20:45 Dundee FC

Hibernian

0

Dundee FC - Hibernian

24/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical

Heart of Midlothian

0

Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian

24/01 20:45 Motherwell

Ross County

0

Motherwell - Ross County

24/01 14:15 Al Jazira

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Jazira - Dibba Al Fujairah

24/01 16:45 Al Wahda

Al Nasr

0

Al Wahda - Al Nasr

24/01 13:30 Wadi Degla

Tanta

0

Wadi Degla - Tanta

24/01 16:00 Petrojet

ENPPI

0

Petrojet - ENPPI

24/01 16:00 El Geish

El Daklyeh

0

El Geish - El Daklyeh

24/01 19:00 Zamalek

Al Masry

0

Zamalek - Al Masry

24/01 16:15 Panionios GSS

Lamia

0

Panionios GSS - Lamia

24/01 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

AEK Athènes

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - AEK Athènes

24/01 20:45 PAOK Salonique

Atromitos

0

PAOK Salonique - Atromitos

24/01 09:30 NEROCA

Shillong Lajong

0

NEROCA - Shillong Lajong

24/01 16:30 Al Yarmouk

Al Faysali

0

Al Yarmouk - Al Faysali