jour précédent
Janvier 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

24/01 21:00 Bordeaux

PSG

0

Bordeaux - PSG

24/01 19:15 Deportivo Alaves

Alcorcon

0

Deportivo Alaves - Alcorcon

24/01 20:45 Naples

Fiorentina

0

Naples - Fiorentina

24/01 20:00 Maroc

Cote d'Ivoire

0

Maroc - Cote d'Ivoire

24/01 20:00 Togo

Congo

0

Togo - Congo

24/01 20:30 Genk

KV Courtrai

0

Genk - KV Courtrai

24/01 20:30 KV Ostende

Sporting Charleroi

0

KV Ostende - Sporting Charleroi

24/01 20:30 Zulte-Waregem

Mouscron-Peruwelz

0

Zulte-Waregem - Mouscron-Peruwelz

24/01 12:00 AGF Aarhus

Vejle-Kolding

0

AGF Aarhus - Vejle-Kolding

24/01 12:00 Alanyaspor

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Alanyaspor - Jagiellonia Bialystok

24/01 13:00 Sparta Prague

Ruzomberok

0

Sparta Prague - Ruzomberok

24/01 16:00 Austria Lustenau

Vaduz

0

Austria Lustenau - Vaduz

24/01 16:00 Grasshopper

Rheindorf Altach

0

Grasshopper - Rheindorf Altach

24/01 17:00 FC Thoune

Koniz

0

FC Thoune - Koniz

24/01 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion

Cardiff City

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City

24/01 20:45 Oldham Athletic

Peterborough United

0

Oldham Athletic - Peterborough United

24/01 20:45 Gillingham

AFC Wimbledon

0

Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon

24/01 20:45 Sheffield United

Fleetwood Town

0

Sheffield United - Fleetwood Town

24/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Swansea City U23

Coventry City

0

Swansea City U23 - Coventry City

24/01 20:45 Mansfield Town

Wycombe Wanderers

0

Mansfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers

24/01 20:45 Luton Town

Yeovil Town

0

Luton Town - Yeovil Town

24/01 20:45 Oxford United

Bradford City

0

Oxford United - Bradford City

24/01 12:30 Global

Tampines Rovers

0

Global - Tampines Rovers

24/01 01:15 Deportivo Municipal

Independiente

0

Deportivo Municipal - Independiente

24/01 14:00 Reporté AEK Athènes

Levadiakos

0

AEK Athènes - Levadiakos

24/01 14:00 Reporté Atromitos

Lamia

0

Atromitos - Lamia

24/01 14:00 Reporté Olympiakos Le Pirée

Aris Limassol

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Aris Limassol

24/01 14:00 OFI Crète

Xanthi

0

OFI Crète - Xanthi

24/01 14:00 PAS Giannina

Platanias

0

PAS Giannina - Platanias

24/01 14:35 DSK Shivajians

Mohun Bagan

0

DSK Shivajians - Mohun Bagan

24/01 10:00 Tuzlaspor

Elazigspor

0

Tuzlaspor - Elazigspor

24/01 12:00 Kizilcabolukspor

Gumushanespor

0

Kizilcabolukspor - Gumushanespor

24/01 12:00 Sancaktepe Belediye

Inegolspor Bursa

0

Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegolspor Bursa

24/01 14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Aydinspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydinspor

24/01 16:30 Galatasaray

Erzincanspor

0

Galatasaray - Erzincanspor