jour précédent
jour suivant

24/01 20:00 Maroc

Cote d'Ivoire

0

Maroc - Cote d'Ivoire

24/01 20:00 Togo

Congo

0

Togo - Congo

24/01 10:00 Suphanburi

Kashima Antlers

0

Suphanburi - Kashima Antlers

24/01 10:00 PFK Pomorie

Neftohimik

0

PFK Pomorie - Neftohimik

24/01 11:00 Cibalia

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0

Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

24/01 11:00 MTK

Budaorsi SC

0

MTK - Budaorsi SC

24/01 12:00 Spartak Subotica

Politehnica Timisoara

0

Spartak Subotica - Politehnica Timisoara

24/01 12:30 FC Fastav Zlín

Zlate Moravce

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Zlate Moravce

24/01 13:00 Vejle-Kolding

AGF Aarhus

0

Vejle-Kolding - AGF Aarhus

24/01 13:00 Sparta Prague

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Sparta Prague - MFK Ruzomberok

24/01 13:00 Velez

Vitez

0

Velez - Vitez

24/01 13:00 Podbrezova

Frydek-Mistek

0

Podbrezova - Frydek-Mistek

24/01 13:00 Tatran Presov

Dukla

0

Tatran Presov - Dukla

24/01 13:00 FK Voždovac Belgrade

Radnicki Obrenovac

0

FK Voždovac Belgrade - Radnicki Obrenovac

24/01 13:00 Bangkok United

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Bangkok United - Yokohama F. Marinos

24/01 13:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce

Split

0

Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Split

24/01 13:00 Spartak Trnava II

Soproni VSE

0

Spartak Trnava II - Soproni VSE

24/01 14:00 NK Maribor

Kapfenberger SV

0

NK Maribor - Kapfenberger SV

24/01 14:00 CFR Cluj

Arka Gdynia

0

CFR Cluj - Arka Gdynia

24/01 14:00 Beroe Stara Zagora

Lech Poznan

0

Beroe Stara Zagora - Lech Poznan

24/01 14:00 FC Hatvan

Ceglédi VSE

0

FC Hatvan - Ceglédi VSE

24/01 14:30 FK Sutjeska Niksic

FK Vojvodina

0

FK Sutjeska Niksic - FK Vojvodina

24/01 15:00 Kaiserslautern II

Alemannia Aachen

0

Kaiserslautern II - Alemannia Aachen

24/01 15:00 Koper

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Koper - Szombathelyi Haladas

24/01 15:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Pandurii Targu Jiu - Jagiellonia Bialystok

24/01 15:45 Shanghai Shenxin

F91 Dudelange

0

Shanghai Shenxin - F91 Dudelange

24/01 16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti

Zurich

0

Dinamo Bucuresti - Zurich

24/01 16:00 Austria Lustenau

FC Vaduz

0

Austria Lustenau - FC Vaduz

24/01 16:00 Grasshopper

Rheindorf Altach

0

Grasshopper - Rheindorf Altach

24/01 17:00 Kaiserslautern

Pirmasens

0

Kaiserslautern - Pirmasens

24/01 18:30 FC Thoune

Koniz

0

FC Thoune - Koniz

24/01 18:30 Hartberg

SV Krottendorf

0

Hartberg - SV Krottendorf

24/01 19:00 Parndorf

Klingenbach

0

Parndorf - Klingenbach

24/01 19:15 Marl-Hüls

Schalke 04 II

0

Marl-Hüls - Schalke 04 II

24/01 19:30 ASC Dortmund

Cronenberger SC

0

ASC Dortmund - Cronenberger SC

24/01 20:45 St Patrick's

Bluebell United

0

St Patrick's - Bluebell United

24/01 12:30 Global

Tampines Rovers

0

Global - Tampines Rovers

24/01 01:15 Deportivo Municipal

Independiente

0

Deportivo Municipal - Independiente

24/01 14:35 DSK Shivajians

Mohun Bagan

0

DSK Shivajians - Mohun Bagan