jour précédent
jour suivant

23/11 17:00 FC Astana

Villarreal

0

FC Astana - Villarreal

23/11 19:00 Konyaspor

Marseille

0

Konyaspor - Marseille

23/11 19:00 Rosenborg BK

Real Sociedad

0

Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad

23/11 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

FC Copenhague

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - FC Copenhague

23/11 19:00 Cologne

Arsenal

0

Cologne - Arsenal

23/11 19:00 FC Lugano

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

FC Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

23/11 19:00 Ostersunds FK

Zorya Louhansk

0

Ostersunds FK - Zorya Louhansk

23/11 19:00 Athletic Bilbao

Hertha Berlin

0

Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin

23/11 19:00 BATE Borisov

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

BATE Borisov - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

23/11 19:00 Viktoria Plzen

Steaua Bucarest

0

Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest

23/11 19:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Vitoria Guimaraes

23/11 19:00 Nice

Zulte-Waregem

0

Nice - Zulte-Waregem

23/11 19:00 Lazio Rome

Vitesse

0

Lazio Rome - Vitesse

23/11 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - FK Vardar Skopje

23/11 21:05 Milan AC

FK Austria Vienne

0

Milan AC - FK Austria Vienne

23/11 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Slavia Prague

0

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague

23/11 21:05 Lyon

Apollon Limassol

0

Lyon - Apollon Limassol

23/11 21:05 Sporting Braga

Hoffenheim

0

Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim

23/11 21:05 Partizan Belgrade

BSC Young Boys

0

Partizan Belgrade - BSC Young Boys

23/11 21:05 Skenderbeu Korce

Dynamo Kiev

0

Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiev

23/11 21:05 Ludogorets Razgrad

Istanbul BB

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul BB

23/11 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Fastav Zlín

23/11 21:05 AEK Athènes

HNK Rijeka

0

AEK Athènes - HNK Rijeka

23/11 21:05 Everton

Atalanta Bergame

0

Everton - Atalanta Bergame

23/11 04:00 Vanuatu

Estonie

0

Vanuatu - Estonie

23/11 00:45 Gremio

Lanus

0

Gremio - Lanus

23/11 15:45 Al Feiha

Al Shabab

0

Al Feiha - Al Shabab

23/11 15:50 Al Raed

Ohod

0

Al Raed - Ohod

23/11 17:40 Al Nasr

Al Ittihad

0

Al Nasr - Al Ittihad

23/11 13:40 Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Ain

0

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain

23/11 13:45 Al Wasl

Ajman

0

Al Wasl - Ajman

23/11 16:45 Al Wahda

Al Sharjah

0

Al Wahda - Al Sharjah

23/11 13:45 Asyouty Sport

Al Masry

0

Asyouty Sport - Al Masry

23/11 16:00 Al Nasr

El Entag El Harby

0

Al Nasr - El Entag El Harby

23/11 18:30 Al Mokawloon

ENPPI

0

Al Mokawloon - ENPPI

23/11 15:00 Al Ramtha

Al Buqa'a

0

Al Ramtha - Al Buqa'a

23/11 15:00 That Ras

Al Jazeera

0

That Ras - Al Jazeera

23/11 17:30 Al Yarmouk

Al Wihdat

0

Al Yarmouk - Al Wihdat

23/11 02:30 Toluca

Morelia

0

Toluca - Morelia

23/11 04:36 Leon

Tigres UANL

0

Leon - Tigres UANL

23/11 20:00 FUS Rabat

Raja Casablanca

0

FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca

23/11 01:00 Alianza Lima

UTC Cajamarca

0

Alianza Lima - UTC Cajamarca

23/11 21:00 Danubio

El Tanque Sisley

0

Danubio - El Tanque Sisley

23/11 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Nacional

0

Rampla Juniors - Nacional

23/11 23:00 Plaza Colonia

Racing Club

0

Plaza Colonia - Racing Club

23/11 23:30 Defensor Sporting

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers