jour précédent
jour suivant

23/09 17:00 Montpellier

PSG

0

Montpellier - PSG

23/09 20:00 Bordeaux

Guingamp

0

Bordeaux - Guingamp

23/09 20:00 Caen

Amiens

0

Caen - Amiens

23/09 20:00 Lyon

Dijon

0

Lyon - Dijon

23/09 20:00 Metz

Troyes

0

Metz - Troyes

23/09 13:30 West Ham United

Tottenham

0

West Ham United - Tottenham

23/09 16:00 Everton

AFC Bournemouth

0

Everton - AFC Bournemouth

23/09 16:00 Stoke City

Chelsea

0

Stoke City - Chelsea

23/09 16:00 Burnley

Huddersfield Town

0

Burnley - Huddersfield Town

23/09 16:00 Swansea City

Watford

0

Swansea City - Watford

23/09 16:00 Southampton

Manchester United

0

Southampton - Manchester United

23/09 16:00 Manchester City

Crystal Palace

0

Manchester City - Crystal Palace

23/09 18:30 Leicester

Liverpool

0

Leicester - Liverpool

23/09 13:00 Atletico Madrid

FC Séville

0

Atletico Madrid - FC Séville

23/09 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo Alaves - Real Madrid

23/09 18:30 Malaga

Athletic Bilbao

0

Malaga - Athletic Bilbao

23/09 20:45 Girona FC

Barcelone

0

Girona FC - Barcelone

23/09 15:00 AS Roma

Udinese

0

AS Roma - Udinese

23/09 18:00 SPAL

Naples

0

SPAL - Naples

23/09 20:45 Juventus

Torino

0

Juventus - Torino

23/09 15:30 Stuttgart

Augsburg

0

Stuttgart - Augsburg

23/09 15:30 FSV Mayence

Hertha Berlin

0

FSV Mayence - Hertha Berlin

23/09 15:30 RB Leipzig

Eintracht Francfort

0

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Francfort

23/09 15:30 Werder Breme

Fribourg

0

Werder Breme - Fribourg

23/09 15:30 Hoffenheim

Schalke 04

0

Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

23/09 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Borussia Dortmund - Borussia M'Gladbach

23/09 15:00 Lorient

Nancy

0

Lorient - Nancy

23/09 17:00 GD Estoril Praia

GD Chaves

0

GD Estoril Praia - GD Chaves

23/09 19:15 Moreirense

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Moreirense - Sporting Lisbonne

23/09 21:30 Benfica

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira

23/09 18:00 KRC Genk

KV Ostende

0

KRC Genk - KV Ostende

23/09 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

KAS Eupen

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - KAS Eupen

23/09 20:00 FC Malines

K Saint-Trond VV

0

FC Malines - K Saint-Trond VV

23/09 20:30 Waasland-Beveren

Anderlecht

0

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

23/09 18:30 Willem II

Heerenveen

0

Willem II - Heerenveen

23/09 19:45 Heracles

Roda JC

0

Heracles - Roda JC

23/09 19:45 Feyernoord Rotterdam

NAC Breda

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - NAC Breda

23/09 20:45 ADO Den Haag

Sparta Rotterdam

0

ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam

23/09 19:00 FC Bâle

Zurich

0

FC Bâle - Zurich

23/09 19:00 Lucerne

Lausanne Sports

0

Lucerne - Lausanne Sports

23/09 16:00 Reus Deportiu

Osasuna

0

Reus Deportiu - Osasuna

23/09 18:00 Sporting Gijon

Ciudad Lorca

0

Sporting Gijon - Ciudad Lorca

23/09 18:00 Granada

Cordoba

0

Granada - Cordoba

23/09 20:00 Tenerife

Alcorcon

0

Tenerife - Alcorcon

23/09 15:00 Venezia

Parme

0

Venezia - Parme

23/09 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Frosinone

0

Pérouse Calcio - Frosinone

23/09 15:00 Novara

Avellino

0

Novara - Avellino

23/09 15:00 Cremonese

Pescara

0

Cremonese - Pescara

23/09 15:00 Empoli

Cittadella

0

Empoli - Cittadella

23/09 15:00 Virtus Entella

Carpi FC 1909

0

Virtus Entella - Carpi FC 1909

23/09 15:00 Salernitana

Spezia

0

Salernitana - Spezia

23/09 15:00 Brescia

Foggia

0

Brescia - Foggia

23/09 15:00 Bari

Ternana

0

Bari - Ternana

23/09 15:35 Grenoble

Cholet

0

Grenoble - Cholet

23/09 16:00 Bolton

Brentford

0

Bolton - Brentford

23/09 16:00 Derby County

Birmingham City

0

Derby County - Birmingham City

23/09 16:00 Fulham

Middlesbrough

0

Fulham - Middlesbrough

23/09 16:00 Leeds United

Ipswich Town

0

Leeds United - Ipswich Town

23/09 16:00 Norwich City

Bristol City

0

Norwich City - Bristol City

23/09 16:00 Preston North End

Millwall

0

Preston North End - Millwall

23/09 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Burton Albion

0

Queens Park Rangers - Burton Albion

23/09 16:00 Reading

Hull City

0

Reading - Hull City

23/09 16:00 Sunderland

Cardiff City

0

Sunderland - Cardiff City

23/09 16:00 Wolverhampton

Barnsley

0

Wolverhampton - Barnsley

23/09 18:30 Aston Villa

Nottingham Forest

0

Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest

23/09 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Blackpool

0

Bristol Rovers - Blackpool

23/09 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Bury FC

0

Charlton Athletic - Bury FC

23/09 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Southend United

0

Fleetwood Town - Southend United

23/09 16:00 Northampton Town

Bradford City

0

Northampton Town - Bradford City

23/09 16:00 Oxford United

Walsall

0

Oxford United - Walsall

23/09 16:00 Peterborough United

Wigan Athletic

0

Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic

23/09 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Doncaster Rovers

0

Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers

23/09 16:00 Rochdale

Gillingham

0

Rochdale - Gillingham

23/09 16:00 Rotherham United

Oldham Athletic

0

Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic

23/09 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Portsmouth

0

Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth

23/09 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Blackburn Rovers

0

Shrewsbury Town - Blackburn Rovers

23/09 13:00 St. Pauli

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

St. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldorf

23/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld

Heidenheim

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim

23/09 13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

23/09 15:00 Baroka

Ajax Cape Town

0

Baroka - Ajax Cape Town

23/09 18:00 Wits University

Orlando Pirates

0

Wits University - Orlando Pirates

23/09 20:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Golden Arrows

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows

23/09 20:15 AmaZulu

Platinum Stars

0

AmaZulu - Platinum Stars

23/09 18:00 Biskra

Belouizdad

0

Biskra - Belouizdad

23/09 18:00 ES Setif

JS Saoura

0

ES Setif - JS Saoura

23/09 18:00 El Harrach

CS Constantine

0

El Harrach - CS Constantine

23/09 17:15 Al Quadisiya

Al Faisaly

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Faisaly

23/09 17:15 Al Ittifaq

Al Shabab

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Shabab

23/09 19:20 Al Raed

Al Taawon

0

Al Raed - Al Taawon

23/09 16:00 Gandzasar Kapan

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Erevan

23/09 17:00 Cercle Bruges

AFC Tubize

0

Cercle Bruges - AFC Tubize

23/09 20:30 Lierse SK

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Lierse SK - Union Saint-Gilloise

23/09 13:00 Royal Blues

Taichung Unversity

0

Royal Blues - Taichung Unversity

23/09 16:00 AC Horsens

FC Helsingor

0

AC Horsens - FC Helsingor

23/09 18:00 FC Copenhague

Silkeborg

0

FC Copenhague - Silkeborg

23/09 13:00 Rangers

Celtic Glasgow

0

Rangers - Celtic Glasgow

23/09 16:00 Ross County

Hibernian

0

Ross County - Hibernian

23/09 16:00 St. Johnstone

Hamilton Academical

0

St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical

23/09 16:00 Kilmarnock

Dundee FC

0

Kilmarnock - Dundee FC

23/09 17:00 Partick Thistle

Heart of Midlothian

0

Partick Thistle - Heart of Midlothian

23/09 16:00 Brora Rangers

Girvan

0

Brora Rangers - Girvan

23/09 16:00 Civil Service Strollers

Strathspey Thistle

0

Civil Service Strollers - Strathspey Thistle

23/09 16:00 Clachnacuddin

Fort William

0

Clachnacuddin - Fort William

23/09 16:00 Colville Park

Cumbernauld Colts

0

Colville Park - Cumbernauld Colts

23/09 16:00 Deveronvale

Hawick Royal Albert

0

Deveronvale - Hawick Royal Albert

23/09 16:00 Edinburgh University

Lossiemouth

0

Edinburgh University - Lossiemouth

23/09 16:00 Edusport Academy

Rothes

0

Edusport Academy - Rothes

23/09 16:00 Formartine United

Turriff United

0

Formartine United - Turriff United

23/09 16:00 Fraserburgh

Forres Mechanics

0

Fraserburgh - Forres Mechanics

23/09 16:00 Gala Fairydean

Keith

0

Gala Fairydean - Keith

23/09 16:00 Lothian Thistle

Inverurie Loco Works

0

Lothian Thistle - Inverurie Loco Works

23/09 16:00 Nairn County

Whitehill Welfare

0

Nairn County - Whitehill Welfare

23/09 16:00 Selkirk

Gretna 2008

0

Selkirk - Gretna 2008

23/09 16:00 Wick Academy

Stirling University

0

Wick Academy - Stirling University

23/09 16:00 Banks O Dee FC

Huntly

0

Banks O Dee FC - Huntly

23/09 16:00 Glenafton Athletic

Threave Rovers

0

Glenafton Athletic - Threave Rovers

23/09 16:00 Falkirk

Livingston

0

Falkirk - Livingston

23/09 16:00 Dumbarton

Inverness CT

0

Dumbarton - Inverness CT

23/09 16:00 Dundee United

Greenock Morton

0

Dundee United - Greenock Morton

23/09 16:00 Brechin City

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Brechin City - Dunfermline Athletic

23/09 16:00 Raith Rovers

Airdrie United

0

Raith Rovers - Airdrie United

23/09 16:00 Stranraer

Arbroath

0

Stranraer - Arbroath

23/09 16:00 Queen's Park

Ayr United

0

Queen's Park - Ayr United

23/09 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Albion Rovers

0

Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers

23/09 16:00 East Fife

Forfar Athletic

0

East Fife - Forfar Athletic

23/09 15:25 Hatta

Al Ain

0

Hatta - Al Ain

23/09 18:30 Ajman

Al Ahli

0

Ajman - Al Ahli

23/09 18:30 Independiente

Clan Juvenil

0

Independiente - Clan Juvenil

23/09 15:00 Asyouty Sport

Ismaily

0

Asyouty Sport - Ismaily

23/09 17:00 El Daklyeh

El Geish

0

El Daklyeh - El Geish

23/09 15:00 Apollon Smirnis

Platanias

0

Apollon Smirnis - Platanias

23/09 17:15 Atromitos

Lamia

0

Atromitos - Lamia

23/09 19:30 Panaitolikos

Panathinaikos

0

Panaitolikos - Panathinaikos

23/09 18:30 Al Ahli

Mansheyat

0

Al Ahli - Mansheyat

23/09 18:30 Al Ramtha

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Ramtha - Al Yarmouk

23/09 15:30 Al Shat

Al-Ittihad

0

Al Shat - Al-Ittihad

23/09 15:30 Rafeeq

Almahalla

0

Rafeeq - Almahalla

23/09 17:00 RSB Berkane

Olympique de Safi

0

RSB Berkane - Olympique de Safi

23/09 17:00 Raja Casablanca

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Raja Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech

23/09 18:00 Reporté Moghreb Tetouan

FUS Rabat

0

Moghreb Tetouan - FUS Rabat

23/09 15:30 Connah's Quay

UWIC Cardiff

0

Connah's Quay - UWIC Cardiff

23/09 15:30 Prestatyn Town

Newtown

0

Prestatyn Town - Newtown

23/09 18:15 Aberystwyth Town

Bangor City

0

Aberystwyth Town - Bangor City

23/09 16:50 Lekhwiya

Al Arabi

0

Lekhwiya - Al Arabi

23/09 19:00 Al Khor

Al Ahli

0

Al Khor - Al Ahli

23/09 15:30 Dynamo Moscou

CSKA Moscou

0

Dynamo Moscou - CSKA Moscou

23/09 18:00 Spartak Moscou

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Spartak Moscou - Anzhi Makhachkala

23/09 13:30 Hougang United

DPMM FC

0

Hougang United - DPMM FC

23/09 13:30 Geylang United

Home United

0

Geylang United - Home United

23/09 19:00 Aarau

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Aarau - Rapperswil-Jona

23/09 13:00 Konyaspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

23/09 15:30 Genclerbirligi

Istanbul BB

0

Genclerbirligi - Istanbul BB

23/09 18:30 Fenerbahce

Besiktas

0

Fenerbahce - Besiktas

23/09 13:00 Zirka

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Zirka - Shakhtar Donetsk

23/09 18:30 Dynamo Kiev

Veres

0

Dynamo Kiev - Veres

23/09 21:00 River Plate

Rampla Juniors

0

River Plate - Rampla Juniors

23/09 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Boston River

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Boston River