jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

23/08 20:45 FC Copenhague

Qarabag FK

0

FC Copenhague - Qarabag FK

23/08 20:45 Slavia Prague

APOEL Nicosie

0

Slavia Prague - APOEL Nicosie

23/08 20:45 CSKA Moscou

BSC Young Boys

0

CSKA Moscou - BSC Young Boys

23/08 20:45 Liverpool

Hoffenheim

0

Liverpool - Hoffenheim

23/08 20:45 Steaua Bucarest

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Steaua Bucarest - Sporting Lisbonne

23/08 20:45 Pénalty Erith Town

Whyteleafe

0

Erith Town - Whyteleafe

23/08 20:45 Aylesbury United

Leverstock Green

0

Aylesbury United - Leverstock Green

23/08 20:45 Kidsgrove Athletic

Trafford

0

Kidsgrove Athletic - Trafford

23/08 20:45 Prolongations Evesham United

Newcastle Town

0

Evesham United - Newcastle Town

23/08 20:45 Westfields

AFC Wulfrunians

0

Westfields - AFC Wulfrunians

23/08 20:45 Romford

Stowmarket Town

0

Romford - Stowmarket Town

23/08 20:45 Cheltenham Town

West Ham United

0

Cheltenham Town - West Ham United

23/08 20:45 Huddersfield Town

Rotherham United

0

Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United

23/08 20:45 Blackburn Rovers

Burnley

0

Blackburn Rovers - Burnley

23/08 20:45 Prolongations Newcastle

Nottingham Forest

0

Newcastle - Nottingham Forest

23/08 20:45 Southampton

Wolverhampton

0

Southampton - Wolverhampton

23/08 21:00 Stoke City

Rochdale

0

Stoke City - Rochdale

23/08 19:00 Qatar

Turkmenistan

0

Qatar - Turkmenistan

23/08 17:30 Olympiakos Volos

Niki Volos

0

Olympiakos Volos - Niki Volos

23/08 22:45 Real Madrid

Fiorentina

0

Real Madrid - Fiorentina

23/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

23/08 15:30 Bengaluru

April 25

0

Bengaluru - April 25

23/08 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs

Supersport United

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport United

23/08 19:30 Free State Stars

Wits University

0

Free State Stars - Wits University

23/08 19:30 Maritzburg United

Ajax Cape Town

0

Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town

23/08 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Platinum Stars

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars

23/08 19:30 Golden Arrows

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic

23/08 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas

Goias

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Goias

23/08 02:30 America Mineiro

Criciuma

0

America Mineiro - Criciuma

23/08 17:30 Al Ahli Benghazi

Al-Najma

0

Al Ahli Benghazi - Al-Najma

23/08 17:30 Al-Akhdar

Shabaab Al Jabal

0

Al-Akhdar - Shabaab Al Jabal

23/08 17:30 Khaleej Sart

Al-Nasr

0

Khaleej Sart - Al-Nasr

23/08 02:06 Pachuca

Veracruz

0

Pachuca - Veracruz

23/08 03:30 Atlas

Lobos BUAP

0

Atlas - Lobos BUAP

23/08 04:00 Pumas UNAM

Morelia

0

Pumas UNAM - Morelia

23/08 04:00 Queretaro

Tijuana

0

Queretaro - Tijuana

23/08 17:00 Sporting-B

CD Cova Piedade

0

Sporting-B - CD Cova Piedade

23/08 17:00 CD Nacional

Famalicao

0

CD Nacional - Famalicao

23/08 17:00 Gil Vicente

Uniao Madeira

0

Gil Vicente - Uniao Madeira

23/08 17:00 Leixoes

Porto-B

0

Leixoes - Porto-B

23/08 18:00 Penafiel

Braga-B

0

Penafiel - Braga-B

23/08 18:00 Santa Clara

Académica de Coimbra

0

Santa Clara - Académica de Coimbra

23/08 18:00 FC Arouca

Academico Viseu

0

FC Arouca - Academico Viseu

23/08 18:00 Benfica-B

Varzim

0

Benfica-B - Varzim

23/08 11:30 Pénalty Chita

Yenisey

0

Chita - Yenisey

23/08 13:30 Irtysh

Tom' Tomsk

0

Irtysh - Tom' Tomsk

23/08 15:30 Znamya

Fakel

0

Znamya - Fakel

23/08 16:00 Tyumen

Sibir Novosibirsk

0

Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk

23/08 16:00 Chertanovo

Dinamo St. Petersburg

0

Chertanovo - Dinamo St. Petersburg

23/08 17:00 Syzran-2003

Krylya Sovetov

0

Syzran-2003 - Krylya Sovetov

23/08 17:00 Sokol Saratov

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg

23/08 17:00 Rotor Volgograd

Volgar-Gazprom

0

Rotor Volgograd - Volgar-Gazprom

23/08 17:30 Torpedo Vladimir

Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

0

Torpedo Vladimir - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets

23/08 17:30 Dinamo Bryansk

Avangard Kursk

0

Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk

23/08 17:30 Pénalty Spartak Nal'chik

Chernomorets

0

Spartak Nal'chik - Chernomorets

23/08 18:00 Khimki

Shinnik

0

Khimki - Shinnik

23/08 18:00 Ararat Moskva

Baltika

0

Ararat Moskva - Baltika

23/08 18:00 Energomash Belgorod

Tambov

0

Energomash Belgorod - Tambov

23/08 18:00 Pénalty Torpedo Armavir

Kuban Krasnodar

0

Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar