jour précédent
jour suivant

23/06 08:00 Isloch

Luch Vladivostok

0

Isloch - Luch Vladivostok

23/06 09:00 Annulé Tambov

Tyumen

0

Tambov - Tyumen

23/06 09:00 Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe

0

Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe

23/06 10:00 Chernomorets

Rotor Volgograd

0

Chernomorets - Rotor Volgograd

23/06 10:00 Dnepr Mogilev

Luch Vladivostok

0

Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Vladivostok

23/06 14:30 FC Helsingor

Nordsjaelland

0

FC Helsingor - Nordsjaelland

23/06 16:00 Zenit Izhevsk

Kamaz

0

Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz

23/06 16:00 Anzhi II

Legion Dynamo

0

Anzhi II - Legion Dynamo

23/06 17:00 St. Polten

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

St. Polten - Blau-Weiss Linz

23/06 17:00 FAC Team fur Wien

LASK Linz

0

FAC Team fur Wien - LASK Linz

23/06 17:00 Siroki Brijeg

FK Zeljeznicar

0

Siroki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar

23/06 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

AEL Limassol

0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - AEL Limassol

23/06 17:30 Breitenrain

Young Boys

0

Breitenrain - Young Boys

23/06 17:30 Beroe Stara Zagora

Cherno More

0

Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno More

23/06 18:00 En attente des résultats Zlin

Slovan Bratislava

0

Zlin - Slovan Bratislava

23/06 18:00 SC Tamsweg

FK Austria Vienne

0

SC Tamsweg - FK Austria Vienne

23/06 18:00 Anif

Salzbourg

0

Anif - Salzbourg

23/06 18:00 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Wattens

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Wattens

23/06 18:00 Steinbach

Fortuna Koln

0

Steinbach - Fortuna Koln

23/06 18:00 CSKA Sofia

CS U Craiova

0

CSKA Sofia - CS U Craiova

23/06 18:00 FSV Grossposna 1990

Lokomotive Leipzig

0

FSV Grossposna 1990 - Lokomotive Leipzig

23/06 18:00 Gettorfer SC

Holstein Kiel

0

Gettorfer SC - Holstein Kiel

23/06 18:00 Lech Poznan

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

Lech Poznan - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

23/06 18:00 SV Sennewitz

Hallescher FC

0

SV Sennewitz - Hallescher FC

23/06 18:00 Krsko

Osijek

0

Krsko - Osijek

23/06 18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

FK Rudar Pljevlja - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

23/06 18:30 Taastrup

Brondby IF

0

Taastrup - Brondby IF

23/06 18:30 FC Thoune

Kriens

0

FC Thoune - Kriens

23/06 18:30 Hartberg

Mattersburg

0

Hartberg - Mattersburg

23/06 19:00 VK Wikings Kortrijk

KV Courtrai

0

VK Wikings Kortrijk - KV Courtrai

23/06 19:30 Standaard Wetteren

La Gantoise

0

Standaard Wetteren - La Gantoise

23/06 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona

Eschen Mauren

0

Rapperswil-Jona - Eschen Mauren

23/06 20:30 Breitenrain

FC Thoune

0

Breitenrain - FC Thoune

23/06 00:30 Corinthians

Bahia

0

Corinthians - Bahia

23/06 00:30 Ponte Preta

Cruzeiro

0

Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro

23/06 02:00 Gremio

Coritiba

0

Gremio - Coritiba

23/06 02:00 Flamengo

Chapecoense

0

Flamengo - Chapecoense

23/06 12:30 Albany Creek

Grange Thistle

0

Albany Creek - Grange Thistle

23/06 22:00 Al Ittihad

Al Masry

0

Al Ittihad - Al Masry

23/06 22:00 El Daklyeh

Al Mokawloon

0

El Daklyeh - Al Mokawloon

23/06 22:00 Nasr Taadeen

El Sharqiya Zakazik

0

Nasr Taadeen - El Sharqiya Zakazik

23/06 22:00 Tanta

Wadi Degla

0

Tanta - Wadi Degla

23/06 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Tampa Bay Rowdies

23/06 09:30 En attente des résultats Suva

Labasa

0

Suva - Labasa

23/06 20:45 Bohemians

Sligo Rovers

0

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

23/06 20:45 Derry City

Cork City

0

Derry City - Cork City

23/06 20:45 Galway United

Bray Wanderers

0

Galway United - Bray Wanderers

23/06 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Drogheda United

0

Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United

23/06 21:00 Dundalk

Finn Harps

0

Dundalk - Finn Harps

23/06 20:45 Cabinteely

Wexford Youths

0

Cabinteely - Wexford Youths

23/06 20:45 UC Dublin

Waterford United

0

UC Dublin - Waterford United

23/06 20:45 Athlone Town

Longford Town

0

Athlone Town - Longford Town

23/06 21:15 Fylkir

Selfoss

0

Fylkir - Selfoss

23/06 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik

Haukar

0

Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar

23/06 22:30 Universidad San Martin

AD Cantolao

0

Universidad San Martin - AD Cantolao

23/06 14:30 Albirex Niigata S

Home United

0

Albirex Niigata S - Home United