jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

23/02 20:45 Strasbourg

Montpellier

0

Strasbourg - Montpellier

23/02 21:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Espanyol Barcelone

23/02 20:30 FSV Mayence

Wolfsburg

0

FSV Mayence - Wolfsburg

23/02 20:00 Ajaccio

Sochaux

0

Ajaccio - Sochaux

23/02 20:00 Auxerre

Valenciennes

0

Auxerre - Valenciennes

23/02 20:00 Chateauroux

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Chateauroux - Gazelec Ajaccio

23/02 20:00 Le Havre

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Le Havre - Bourg-Peronnas

23/02 20:00 Lens

Clermont

0

Lens - Clermont

23/02 20:00 Niort

Nimes

0

Niort - Nimes

23/02 20:00 Reims

Quevilly

0

Reims - Quevilly

23/02 20:00 Tours

Orléans

0

Tours - Orléans

23/02 21:30 Rio Ave

Desportivo Aves

0

Rio Ave - Desportivo Aves

23/02 20:30 KRC Genk

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC

23/02 20:00 Groningen

NAC Breda

0

Groningen - NAC Breda

23/02 12:00 Kongsvinger

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Kongsvinger - Ullensaker / Kisa

23/02 12:00 FK Krasnodar

Ranheim

0

FK Krasnodar - Ranheim

23/02 12:00 Stabaek

Rostov

0

Stabaek - Rostov

23/02 12:00 Terek Grozny

Yenisey

0

Terek Grozny - Yenisey

23/02 12:00 FK Tosno

Akzhayik

0

FK Tosno - Akzhayik

23/02 15:30 Hradec Kralove

SK Prevysov

0

Hradec Kralove - SK Prevysov

23/02 21:00 Sporting Gijon

Osasuna

0

Sporting Gijon - Osasuna

23/02 19:00 Spezia

Salernitana

0

Spezia - Salernitana

23/02 21:00 Parme

Venezia

0

Parme - Venezia

23/02 20:00 Grenoble

Pau FC

0

Grenoble - Pau FC

23/02 20:00 Beziers

Creteil

0

Beziers - Creteil

23/02 20:00 Chambly

Dunkerque

0

Chambly - Dunkerque

23/02 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Entente S.S.G.

0

Lyon-Duchere - Entente S.S.G.

23/02 20:00 Les Herbiers

Boulogne

0

Les Herbiers - Boulogne

23/02 20:00 Avranches

Consolat Marseille

0

Avranches - Consolat Marseille

23/02 20:00 Concarneau

Rodez

0

Concarneau - Rodez

23/02 20:45 Hull City

Sheffield United

0

Hull City - Sheffield United

23/02 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld

Dynamo Dresden

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden

23/02 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

23/02 01:30 Guarani FC

Atlético Junior

0

Guarani FC - Atlético Junior

23/02 19:00 Maritzburg United

Platinum Stars

0

Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars

23/02 16:00 MC Oran

El Harrach

0

MC Oran - El Harrach

23/02 16:00 Kabylie

USM Bel Abbes

0

Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes

23/02 16:00 Paradou

Hussein Dey

0

Paradou - Hussein Dey

23/02 17:00 CS Constantine

Biskra

0

CS Constantine - Biskra

23/02 11:30 Centenary Stormers

Virginia United

0

Centenary Stormers - Virginia United

23/02 11:30 The Gap

North Pine

0

The Gap - North Pine

23/02 11:30 Brisbane Knights

Mt Gravatt Hawks

0

Brisbane Knights - Mt Gravatt Hawks

23/02 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Wiener Neustadt

0

Austria Lustenau - Wiener Neustadt

23/02 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

FC Liefering

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Liefering

23/02 18:30 Wattens

Kapfenberger SV

0

Wattens - Kapfenberger SV

23/02 18:30 SV Ried

FAC Team fur Wien

0

SV Ried - FAC Team fur Wien

23/02 20:30 Hartberg

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck

23/02 01:00 Princesa Solimoes

Rio Negro AM

0

Princesa Solimoes - Rio Negro AM

23/02 01:00 Manaus

Nacional AM

0

Manaus - Nacional AM

23/02 01:30 Sampaio Correa

Parana

0

Sampaio Correa - Parana

23/02 01:30 Uberlandia

Coritiba FC

0

Uberlandia - Coritiba FC

23/02 01:05 Atletico Nacional

America de Cali

0

Atletico Nacional - America de Cali

23/02 19:00 AC Horsens

Randers

0

AC Horsens - Randers

23/02 20:35 Livingston

Dundee United

0

Livingston - Dundee United

23/02 14:35 Al Jazira

Hatta

0

Al Jazira - Hatta

23/02 14:35 Al Nasr

Al Dhafra

0

Al Nasr - Al Dhafra

23/02 17:15 Al Wahda

Al Ahli

0

Al Wahda - Al Ahli

23/02 13:30 El Raja

Smouha

0

El Raja - Smouha

23/02 16:00 El Geish

Petrojet

0

El Geish - Petrojet

23/02 09:30 Aizawl

Arrows

0

Aizawl - Arrows

23/02 20:45 Derry City

Sligo Rovers

0

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

23/02 20:45 Galway United

Athlone Town

0

Galway United - Athlone Town

23/02 14:55 Al Tadhamon

Al Kuwait

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Kuwait

23/02 17:20 Al Salmiyah

Al Arabi

0

Al Salmiyah - Al Arabi

23/02 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe

0

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

23/02 14:00 That Ras

Al Faysali

0

That Ras - Al Faysali

23/02 17:30 Al Wihdat

Al Ramtha

0

Al Wihdat - Al Ramtha

23/02 09:45 Kuantan Port

UKM

0

Kuantan Port - UKM

23/02 14:00 Terengganu City II

UiTM

0

Terengganu City II - UiTM

23/02 14:00 Felcra

MISC

0

Felcra - MISC

23/02 14:00 Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu

0

Negeri Sembilan - Terengganu

23/02 14:00 Kedah

PKNS

0

Kedah - PKNS

23/02 20:00 SC Cambuur

FC Emmen

0

SC Cambuur - FC Emmen

23/02 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Almere City

0

MVV Maastricht - Almere City

23/02 20:00 Eindhoven

FC Dordrecht

0

Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht

23/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss

0

Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss

23/02 20:00 Den Bosch

RKC Waalwijk

0

Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk

23/02 20:00 De Graafschap

Helmond Sport

0

De Graafschap - Helmond Sport

23/02 20:00 NEC Nimègue

Fortuna Sittard

0

NEC Nimègue - Fortuna Sittard

23/02 20:00 SC Telstar

FC Volendam

0

SC Telstar - FC Volendam

23/02 20:45 Cefn Druids

Bangor City

0

Cefn Druids - Bangor City

23/02 14:50 Al Arabi

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Arabi - Al Kharitiyath

23/02 17:00 Umm Salal

Al Sailiya

0

Umm Salal - Al Sailiya

23/02 20:00 FC Wohlen

Rapperswil-Jona

0

FC Wohlen - Rapperswil-Jona

23/02 18:00 Galatasaray

Bursaspor

0

Galatasaray - Bursaspor

23/02 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Konyaspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Konyaspor

23/02 00:00 Carabobo

Zulia

0

Carabobo - Zulia