jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

23/01 18:30 Bourg-Peronnas

Toulouse

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Toulouse

23/01 18:30 Nantes

Auxerre

0

Nantes - Auxerre

23/01 18:30 Pénalty Canet Roussillon

Caen

0

Canet Roussillon - Caen

23/01 18:30 Pénalty Chateauroux

Chambly

0

Chateauroux - Chambly

23/01 18:30 Colomiers

Sochaux

0

Colomiers - Sochaux

23/01 18:30 Prolongations Granville

Concarneau

0

Granville - Concarneau

23/01 18:30 Stade Briochin

Lens

0

Stade Briochin - Lens

23/01 21:00 Epinal

Marseille

0

Epinal - Marseille

23/01 21:30 FC Séville

Atletico Madrid

0

FC Séville - Atletico Madrid

23/01 09:00 Spartak Trnava

Zorya Louhansk

0

Spartak Trnava - Zorya Louhansk

23/01 10:00 Saturn Ramenskoïe

Kolomna

0

Saturn Ramenskoïe - Kolomna

23/01 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

23/01 11:00 FK Senica

Sered

0

FK Senica - Sered

23/01 11:00 Mlada Boleslav

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Varnsdorf

23/01 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

Pawlowice Slaskie

0

Ruch Chorzow - Pawlowice Slaskie

23/01 12:00 Hermannstadt

Recas

0

Hermannstadt - Recas

23/01 12:00 Vihren

Septemvri Sofia

0

Vihren - Septemvri Sofia

23/01 13:00 Podbrezova

FK Poprad

0

Podbrezova - FK Poprad

23/01 13:30 Rheindorf Altach

Pogon Szczecin

0

Rheindorf Altach - Pogon Szczecin

23/01 13:30 KF Tirana

Cherno More

0

KF Tirana - Cherno More

23/01 14:00 Hobro IK

Skive

0

Hobro IK - Skive

23/01 14:00 Arsenal Tula

Union Berlin

0

Arsenal Tula - Union Berlin

23/01 14:00 GOSK Gabela

NK Igman Konjic

0

GOSK Gabela - NK Igman Konjic

23/01 14:30 Slavoj Vysehrad

FK Teplice

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Teplice

23/01 15:00 FC Thoune

FC Wil

0

FC Thoune - FC Wil

23/01 15:00 FK Vardar Skopje

Beroe Stara Zagora

0

FK Vardar Skopje - Beroe Stara Zagora

23/01 15:00 SV Ried

Gurten

0

SV Ried - Gurten

23/01 15:00 Dynamo Moscou

Stumbras

0

Dynamo Moscou - Stumbras

23/01 15:00 Krsko

MFK Ruzomberok

0

Krsko - MFK Ruzomberok

23/01 15:15 Lucerne

FC Chiasso

0

Lucerne - FC Chiasso

23/01 15:45 Allerheiligen

Gleisdorf

0

Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf

23/01 16:00 Lech Poznan

PFK Etar 1924

0

Lech Poznan - PFK Etar 1924

23/01 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

Tianjin Songjiang

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Tianjin Songjiang

23/01 16:30 Sturm Graz

Dynamo Kiev

0

Sturm Graz - Dynamo Kiev

23/01 16:30 Wisla Krakow

Videoton FC

0

Wisla Krakow - Videoton FC

23/01 16:30 Puskas FC

NK Osijek

0

Puskas FC - NK Osijek

23/01 17:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Namestovo

0

Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Namestovo

23/01 18:00 BK Hacken

Utsikten

0

BK Hacken - Utsikten

23/01 18:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Parndorf

0

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Parndorf

23/01 18:00 Mannsdorf

Sieghartskirchen

0

Mannsdorf - Sieghartskirchen

23/01 18:00 Ostbahn XI

Ebreichsdorf

0

Ostbahn XI - Ebreichsdorf

23/01 18:30 Eilenburg

Auerbach

0

Eilenburg - Auerbach

23/01 18:30 Heven

Wattenscheid 09

0

Heven - Wattenscheid 09

23/01 19:00 Orebro

Karlslund

0

Orebro - Karlslund

23/01 19:00 Donau Linz

Vorwarts Steyr

0

Donau Linz - Vorwarts Steyr

23/01 20:45 Drogheda United

Bohemians

0

Drogheda United - Bohemians

23/01 20:45 Dundalk FC

Cabinteely

0

Dundalk FC - Cabinteely

23/01 21:00 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Pantoja

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Pantoja

23/01 20:00 Shrewsbury Town

Oldham Athletic

0

Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic

23/01 20:30 Chelsea U23

Oxford United

0

Chelsea U23 - Oxford United

23/01 20:45 Lincoln City

Peterborough United

0

Lincoln City - Peterborough United

23/01 10:00 Brisbane Roar

Ceres

0

Brisbane Roar - Ceres

23/01 13:00 Eastern Football Team

Thanh Hoa

0

Eastern Football Team - Thanh Hoa

23/01 13:00 Prolongations Chiangrai United

Persisam Putra Samarinda

0

Chiangrai United - Persisam Putra Samarinda

23/01 13:30 Muang Thong United

Johor FC

0

Muang Thong United - Johor FC

23/01 Heure non annoncée Monte Carlo

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Monte Carlo - Kaohsiung Taipower

23/01 10:00 Dordoi-Dynamo

Ahal

0

Dordoi-Dynamo - Ahal

23/01 10:00 Saif

TC Sports Club

0

Saif - TC Sports Club

23/01 13:00 Transport United

Bengaluru

0

Transport United - Bengaluru

23/01 00:00 Macara

Deportivo Tachira

0

Macara - Deportivo Tachira

23/01 02:15 Oriente Petrolero

Universitario

0

Oriente Petrolero - Universitario

23/01 18:30 Supersport United

Bay United

0

Supersport United - Bay United

23/01 20:45 Livingston

Falkirk

0

Livingston - Falkirk

23/01 20:45 Peterhead

Dumbarton

0

Peterhead - Dumbarton

23/01 16:00 Nasr

Smouha

0

Nasr - Smouha

23/01 15:30 Shabaab Al Jabal

Al-Akhdar

0

Shabaab Al Jabal - Al-Akhdar

23/01 16:00 Olympic Azzaweya

Alittihad Misurata

0

Olympic Azzaweya - Alittihad Misurata