jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

22/10 12:00 Villarreal

Las Palmas

0

Villarreal - Las Palmas

22/10 16:15 Celta de Vigo

Atletico Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Atletico Madrid

22/10 18:30 Leganes

Athletic Bilbao

0

Leganes - Athletic Bilbao

22/10 20:45 Real Madrid

Eibar

0

Real Madrid - Eibar

22/10 12:30 Chievo Verone

Hellas Vérone

0

Chievo Verone - Hellas Vérone

22/10 15:00 Atalanta Bergame

Bologne

0

Atalanta Bergame - Bologne

22/10 15:00 Milan AC

Genoa

0

Milan AC - Genoa

22/10 15:00 Torino

AS Roma

0

Torino - AS Roma

22/10 15:00 SPAL

Sassuolo

0

SPAL - Sassuolo

22/10 15:00 Bénévent

Fiorentina

0

Bénévent - Fiorentina

22/10 18:00 Udinese

Juventus

0

Udinese - Juventus

22/10 20:45 Lazio Rome

Cagliari

0

Lazio Rome - Cagliari

22/10 12:00 Real Oviedo

Cordoba

0

Real Oviedo - Cordoba

22/10 16:00 Real Valladolid

CD Lugo

0

Real Valladolid - CD Lugo

22/10 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Sporting Gijon

0

Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon

22/10 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Alcorcon

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Alcorcon

22/10 20:00 Almeria

Reus Deportiu

0

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

22/10 15:30 Chippa United

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Chippa United - Mpumalanga Black Aces

22/10 15:30 Baroka

Wits University

0

Baroka - Wits University

22/10 13:00 Alashkert FC

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Alashkert FC - Gandzasar Kapan

22/10 20:00 ASEC

WAC

0

ASEC - WAC

22/10 18:30 LDU Quito

Delfin

0

LDU Quito - Delfin

22/10 18:30 Independiente

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Independiente - Fuerza Amarilla

22/10 19:00 El Nacional

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

El Nacional - Barcelona de Guayaquil

22/10 20:45 Deportivo Cuenca

Macara

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Macara

22/10 23:00 River Plate

Clan Juvenil

0

River Plate - Clan Juvenil

22/10 23:00 Emelec

Universidad Catolica

0

Emelec - Universidad Catolica

22/10 15:00 Asteras Tripolis

Panionios GSS

0

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS

22/10 17:15 Platanias

Larissa

0

Platanias - Larissa

22/10 17:15 Apollon Smirnis

Xanthi

0

Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi

22/10 19:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

PAOK Salonique

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - PAOK Salonique

22/10 15:00 Al Ahli Benghazi

Darnes

0

Al Ahli Benghazi - Darnes

22/10 16:00 Racing de Casablanca

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Racing de Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

22/10 18:00 Khouribga

Olympique de Safi

0

Khouribga - Olympique de Safi