jour précédent
jour suivant

22/08 17:30 FC Astana

Celtic Glasgow

0

FC Astana - Celtic Glasgow

22/08 20:45 HNK Rijeka

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

HNK Rijeka - Olympiakos Le Pirée

22/08 20:45 NK Maribor

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0

NK Maribor - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

22/08 20:45 FC Séville

Istanbul BB

0

FC Séville - Istanbul BB

22/08 20:45 Nice

Naples

0

Nice - Naples

22/08 18:30 Lorient

Lens

0

Lorient - Lens

22/08 20:00 Pénalty Nancy

Orléans

0

Nancy - Orléans

22/08 20:00 Paris FC

Clermont

0

Paris FC - Clermont

22/08 20:00 Pénalty Tours

Le Havre

0

Tours - Le Havre

22/08 20:00 Pénalty Gazelec Ajaccio

Red Star

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Red Star

22/08 21:00 Valenciennes

Reims

0

Valenciennes - Reims

22/08 20:45 Hythe Town

Corinthian-Casuals

0

Hythe Town - Corinthian-Casuals

22/08 20:45 Sittingbourne

Pagham

0

Sittingbourne - Pagham

22/08 20:45 Pénalty Walton & Hersham

Carshalton Athletic

0

Walton & Hersham - Carshalton Athletic

22/08 20:45 Kempston Rovers

Newport Pagnell Town FC

0

Kempston Rovers - Newport Pagnell Town FC

22/08 20:45 Prolongations Marske United

Scarborough Athletic

0

Marske United - Scarborough Athletic

22/08 20:45 Faversham Town

AFC Croydon Athletic

0

Faversham Town - AFC Croydon Athletic

22/08 20:45 Glebe

Deal Town

0

Glebe - Deal Town

22/08 20:45 West Didsbury & Chorlton

1874 Northwich

0

West Didsbury & Chorlton - 1874 Northwich

22/08 20:45 City of Liverpool

Prescot Cables

0

City of Liverpool - Prescot Cables

22/08 20:45 Wimborne Town

Andover Town

0

Wimborne Town - Andover Town

22/08 20:45 Horndean

Binfield

0

Horndean - Binfield

22/08 20:45 Prolongations Shoreham

Colliers Wood United FC

0

Shoreham - Colliers Wood United FC

22/08 20:45 Saffron Walden Town FC

Barking

0

Saffron Walden Town FC - Barking

22/08 20:45 Whitley Bay FC

Penrith AFC

0

Whitley Bay FC - Penrith AFC

22/08 20:45 Newhaven

Lewes FC

0

Newhaven - Lewes FC

22/08 20:45 AFC Totton

Fleet Town

0

AFC Totton - Fleet Town

22/08 20:45 Chasetown

Worcester City

0

Chasetown - Worcester City

22/08 20:45 Belper Town

Lincoln United

0

Belper Town - Lincoln United

22/08 20:45 Spalding United

Wisbech Town

0

Spalding United - Wisbech Town

22/08 20:45 Kendal Town

Harrogate Railway

0

Kendal Town - Harrogate Railway

22/08 20:45 Peterborough Sports

Eynesbury Rovers

0

Peterborough Sports - Eynesbury Rovers

22/08 20:45 Pénalty Hullbridge Sports

St Margaretsbury

0

Hullbridge Sports - St Margaretsbury

22/08 20:45 Heybridge Swifts

Haverhill Rovers

0

Heybridge Swifts - Haverhill Rovers

22/08 20:45 Haverhill Borough

Ilford

0

Haverhill Borough - Ilford

22/08 20:45 Burscough

Radcliffe Borough

0

Burscough - Radcliffe Borough

22/08 20:45 Pénalty Market Drayton Town

Sporting Khalsa

0

Market Drayton Town - Sporting Khalsa

22/08 20:45 Boldmere St Michaels

Wolverhampton Casuals

0

Boldmere St Michaels - Wolverhampton Casuals

22/08 20:30 Crystal Palace

Ipswich Town

0

Crystal Palace - Ipswich Town

22/08 20:45 Watford

Bristol City

0

Watford - Bristol City

22/08 20:45 Norwich City

Charlton Athletic

0

Norwich City - Charlton Athletic

22/08 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion

Barnet FC

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Barnet FC

22/08 20:45 Cardiff City

Burton Albion

0

Cardiff City - Burton Albion

22/08 20:45 Sheffield United

Leicester

0

Sheffield United - Leicester

22/08 20:45 Aston Villa

Wigan Athletic

0

Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic

22/08 20:45 Middlesbrough

Scunthorpe United

0

Middlesbrough - Scunthorpe United

22/08 20:45 Doncaster Rovers

Hull City

0

Doncaster Rovers - Hull City

22/08 20:45 Queens Park Rangers

Brentford

0

Queens Park Rangers - Brentford

22/08 20:45 Leeds United

Newport County

0

Leeds United - Newport County

22/08 20:45 Carlisle United

Sunderland

0

Carlisle United - Sunderland

22/08 20:45 Accrington Stanley

West Bromwich Albion

0

Accrington Stanley - West Bromwich Albion

22/08 20:45 Fulham

Bristol Rovers

0

Fulham - Bristol Rovers

22/08 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons

Swansea City

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Swansea City

22/08 20:45 Birmingham City

AFC Bournemouth

0

Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth

22/08 21:00 Bolton

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Bolton - Sheffield Wednesday

22/08 21:00 Prolongations Reading

Millwall

0

Reading - Millwall

22/08 14:00 Maurice

Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès

0

Maurice - Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès

22/08 14:45 Malaysie

Syrie

0

Malaysie - Syrie

22/08 01:00 Fluminense

Atletico Mineiro

0

Fluminense - Atletico Mineiro

22/08 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Bay United

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bay United

22/08 19:30 Chippa United

AmaZulu

0

Chippa United - AmaZulu

22/08 19:30 Baroka

Orlando Pirates

0

Baroka - Orlando Pirates

22/08 01:30 Independente AP

EC Macapá

0

Independente AP - EC Macapá

22/08 17:00 Parnu

Narva Trans

0

Parnu - Narva Trans

22/08 17:30 Sillamae Kalev

Levadia Tallinn

0

Sillamae Kalev - Levadia Tallinn

22/08 18:00 Tammeka

Viljandi

0

Tammeka - Viljandi

22/08 19:00 Nomme Kalju

Flora Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Flora Tallinn

22/08 18:30 Al Shat

Al-Ittihad

0

Al Shat - Al-Ittihad

22/08 13:00 SinopSpor

Yeni Amasyaspor

0

SinopSpor - Yeni Amasyaspor

22/08 14:30 Pénalty Igd?r Aras Spor

Karsspor

0

Igd?r Aras Spor - Karsspor

22/08 14:30 Artvin Hopaspor

Ardahanspor

0

Artvin Hopaspor - Ardahanspor

22/08 14:30 Mardin 47 Spor

Bilecik Il Ozel Idaresi

0

Mardin 47 Spor - Bilecik Il Ozel Idaresi

22/08 14:30 Yuksekova Belediyespor

Tatvan Genclerbirligi Spor

0

Yuksekova Belediyespor - Tatvan Genclerbirligi Spor

22/08 14:30 Mus Spor

Dersim Spor

0

Mus Spor - Dersim Spor

22/08 14:30 Agri Spor

62 Pertekspor

0

Agri Spor - 62 Pertekspor

22/08 14:30 Pénalty Arsinspor

Yeni Orduspor

0

Arsinspor - Yeni Orduspor

22/08 15:00 Modafenspor

Edirnespor

0

Modafenspor - Edirnespor

22/08 15:00 Prolongations Ergene Velimeşespor

Erokspor

0

Ergene Velimeşespor - Erokspor

22/08 15:00 Alt?nova Belediyespor

Bozuyuk Vitraspor

0

Alt?nova Belediyespor - Bozuyuk Vitraspor

22/08 15:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor

Kutahyaspor

0

Tavsanli Linyitspor - Kutahyaspor

22/08 15:00 Turgutluspor

Usak Sportif Genclikspor

0

Turgutluspor - Usak Sportif Genclikspor

22/08 15:00 Pénalty Isparta Davrazspor

Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor

0

Isparta Davrazspor - Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor

22/08 15:00 Bartinspor

Turk Metal Kirikkale

0

Bartinspor - Turk Metal Kirikkale

22/08 15:00 MKE Kirikkalespor

Yozgatspor

0

MKE Kirikkalespor - Yozgatspor

22/08 15:00 Prolongations Yeni Altındağ BS

Cankirispor

0

Yeni Altındağ BS - Cankirispor

22/08 15:00 Prolongations Yesil Kirsehir

Aksarayspor

0

Yesil Kirsehir - Aksarayspor

22/08 15:00 Pénalty Karaman Belediyespor

Nevsehirspor Genclik

0

Karaman Belediyespor - Nevsehirspor Genclik

22/08 15:00 Prolongations Karaköprü Belediyespor

Kilis Belediyespor

0

Karaköprü Belediyespor - Kilis Belediyespor

22/08 15:00 Osmaniyespor

Adiyamanspor

0

Osmaniyespor - Adiyamanspor