jour précédent
jour suivant

22/06 14:00 Brésil

Costa Rica

0

Brésil - Costa Rica

22/06 17:00 Nigeria

Islande

0

Nigeria - Islande

22/06 20:00 Serbie

Suisse

0

Serbie - Suisse

22/06 12:00 Slask Wroclaw

Zaglebie Lubin

0

Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin

22/06 14:30 Lanus

Sacachispas

0

Lanus - Sacachispas

22/06 16:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Vejle-Kolding

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Vejle-Kolding

22/06 16:00 FC Bâle

Rapperswil-Jona

0

FC Bâle - Rapperswil-Jona

22/06 16:30 Breitenrain

BSC Young Boys

0

Breitenrain - BSC Young Boys

22/06 17:00 FC Slovácko

Sered

0

FC Slovácko - Sered

22/06 17:00 FK Voždovac Belgrade

Yanbian

0

FK Voždovac Belgrade - Yanbian

22/06 17:00 Saturn Ramenskoïe

Kolomna

0

Saturn Ramenskoïe - Kolomna

22/06 17:30 Würzburger Kickers

GroYbardorf

0

Würzburger Kickers - GroYbardorf

22/06 17:30 Neuchatel Xamax

Breitenrain

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Breitenrain

22/06 18:00 Arka Gdynia

APOEL Nicosie

0

Arka Gdynia - APOEL Nicosie

22/06 18:00 Gornik Zabrze

Fotbal Trinec

0

Gornik Zabrze - Fotbal Trinec

22/06 18:00 Mattersburg

Zrinjski Mostar

0

Mattersburg - Zrinjski Mostar

22/06 18:00 Admira

Gazovik Orenburg

0

Admira - Gazovik Orenburg

22/06 18:00 Krsko

Radnicki Nis

0

Krsko - Radnicki Nis

22/06 18:30 Ledoje-Smorum

Brondby IF

0

Ledoje-Smorum - Brondby IF

22/06 18:30 BSC Young Boys

Neuchatel Xamax

0

BSC Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax

22/06 18:30 GOSK Gabela

NK Široki Brijeg

0

GOSK Gabela - NK Široki Brijeg

22/06 18:30 HNK Rijeka

Balzan Youths

0

HNK Rijeka - Balzan Youths

22/06 19:00 Hoogstraten

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Hoogstraten - Royal Antwerp FC

22/06 19:00 Gent-Zeehaven

La Gantoise

0

Gent-Zeehaven - La Gantoise

22/06 19:00 KSK Heist

Club Bruges

0

KSK Heist - Club Bruges

22/06 19:00 Wacker Burghausen

Landshut

0

Wacker Burghausen - Landshut

22/06 19:30 Molenbeek

Anderlecht

0

Molenbeek - Anderlecht

22/06 12:30 Centenary Stormers

Mt Gravatt Hawks

0

Centenary Stormers - Mt Gravatt Hawks

22/06 12:30 Brisbane Knights

Grange Thistle

0

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

22/06 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas

Criciuma

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma

22/06 02:30 Goias

Juventude

0

Goias - Juventude

22/06 09:30 Nadi

Lautoka

0

Nadi - Lautoka

22/06 12:00 Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong

0

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

22/06 12:00 Quang Nam

Hai Phong

0

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

22/06 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Sai Gon

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Sai Gon

22/06 13:00 Quang Ninh

Khanh Hoa

0

Quang Ninh - Khanh Hoa