jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

22/04 01:30 Toronto

Chicago Fire

0

Toronto - Chicago Fire

22/04 19:00 Philadelphia Union

Montreal Impact

0

Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact

22/04 21:55 Houston Dynamo

SJ Earthquakes

0

Houston Dynamo - SJ Earthquakes

22/04 22:00 Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

22/04 15:30 Rayon Sports

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Rayon Sports - Dolphin Port Harcourt

22/04 09:00 Peninsula Power

Souths United

0

Peninsula Power - Souths United

22/04 10:00 Logan Lightning

Ipswich Knights

0

Logan Lightning - Ipswich Knights

22/04 11:00 Grange Thistle

Holland Park Hawks

0

Grange Thistle - Holland Park Hawks

22/04 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Queensland Lions

0

Eastern Suburbs - Queensland Lions

22/04 10:00 Thimphu City

Bhutan U19

0

Thimphu City - Bhutan U19

22/04 14:00 Druk Pol

Tertons

0

Druk Pol - Tertons

22/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Nacional AM

Princesa Solimoes

0

Nacional AM - Princesa Solimoes

22/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Rio Negro AM

Fast Clube

0

Rio Negro AM - Fast Clube

22/04 21:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Penarol

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Penarol

22/04 22:00 Princesa Solimoes

Fast Clube

0

Princesa Solimoes - Fast Clube

22/04 00:20 Bare

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Bare - Sao Raimundo RR

22/04 07:30 Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

22/04 07:30 NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

22/04 09:30 Taichung Unversity

Ming Chuan University

0

Taichung Unversity - Ming Chuan University

22/04 09:30 Fu Jen University

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Fu Jen University - Kaohsiung Taipower

22/04 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Ulsan

0

Chunnam Dragons - Ulsan

22/04 08:00 Gangwon

Suwon Bluewings

0

Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings

22/04 08:00 Jeju United

Daegu

0

Jeju United - Daegu

22/04 10:00 FC Seoul

Incheon United

0

FC Seoul - Incheon United

22/04 12:00 Tammeka

Levadia Tallinn

0

Tammeka - Levadia Tallinn

22/04 15:00 Parnu

Narva Trans

0

Parnu - Narva Trans

22/04 18:00 Nomme Kalju

Viljandi

0

Nomme Kalju - Viljandi

22/04 22:30 Independiente

Clan Juvenil

0

Independiente - Clan Juvenil

22/04 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Toronto II

0

Ottawa Fury - Toronto II

22/04 10:35 Aizawl

Mohun Bagan

0

Aizawl - Mohun Bagan

22/04 13:05 Churchill Brothers

Chennai City

0

Churchill Brothers - Chennai City

22/04 15:35 Bengaluru

DSK Shivajians

0

Bengaluru - DSK Shivajians

22/04 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Derry City

0

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

22/04 20:15 Cobh Ramblers

Longford Town

0

Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town

22/04 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vegalta Sendai

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

22/04 07:00 Ventforet Kofu

Cerezo Osaka

0

Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka

22/04 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Consadole Sapporo

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo

22/04 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos

22/04 08:00 Kashima Antlers

Jubilo Iwata

0

Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata

22/04 09:00 Albirex Niigata

FC Tokyo

0

Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo

22/04 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe

0

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

22/04 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sandefjord

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sandefjord

22/04 03:00 Universidad San Martin

Sporting Cristal

0

Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal

22/04 20:00 Inti Gas

AD Cantolao

0

Inti Gas - AD Cantolao

22/04 22:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Juan Aurich

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich

22/04 17:30 Niarry Tally

Toure Kounda

0

Niarry Tally - Toure Kounda

22/04 18:30 Generation Foot

Diambars

0

Generation Foot - Diambars

22/04 19:30 Douanes

La Linguere

0

Douanes - La Linguere

22/04 13:30 Singapour

Home United

0

Singapour - Home United

22/04 16:00 Jonkopings Sodra

AIK Fotboll

0

Jonkopings Sodra - AIK Fotboll

22/04 20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras

El Tanque Sisley

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - El Tanque Sisley

22/04 20:30 Danubio

Racing Club

0

Danubio - Racing Club

22/04 20:30 River Plate

Cerro

0

River Plate - Cerro

22/04 21:00 Plaza Colonia

Penarol

0

Plaza Colonia - Penarol

22/04 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Monagas

0

Deportivo Zulia - Monagas

22/04 22:00 Trujillanos

Zulia

0

Trujillanos - Zulia