jour précédent
jour suivant

22/02 18:30 Saint-Marin

Andorre

0

Saint-Marin - Andorre

22/02 11:00 Odra Opole

Polonia Bytom

0

Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom

22/02 11:30 Widzew Lodz

Olimpia Grudziadz

0

Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Grudziadz

22/02 12:00 Isloch

Slavia

0

Isloch - Slavia

22/02 12:00 Neman Grodno

Lida

0

Neman Grodno - Lida

22/02 12:00 Wisla Pulawy

Legionovia Legionowo

0

Wisla Pulawy - Legionovia Legionowo

22/02 14:00 Karadjordje Topola

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0

Karadjordje Topola - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

22/02 15:00 Vicenza

Terek Grozny

0

Vicenza - Terek Grozny

22/02 15:00 Radnik Sesvete

Vinogradar

0

Radnik Sesvete - Vinogradar

22/02 15:30 CSKA Moscou

Ufa

0

CSKA Moscou - Ufa

22/02 16:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

Stromsgodset IF

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Stromsgodset IF

22/02 16:30 Nafta

SNK Radgona

0

Nafta - SNK Radgona

22/02 17:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Lokomotiva Kosice

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Kosice

22/02 17:00 Odd Grenland

Notodden

0

Odd Grenland - Notodden

22/02 17:00 FC Fredericia

Brabrand IF

0

FC Fredericia - Brabrand IF

22/02 17:00 Dolni Benesov

Hlucin

0

Dolni Benesov - Hlucin

22/02 18:00 Molde FK

IL Hødd

0

Molde FK - IL Hødd

22/02 18:00 Slovan Varnsdorf

Stechovice

0

Slovan Varnsdorf - Stechovice

22/02 18:00 St. Margarethen

Parndorf

0

St. Margarethen - Parndorf

22/02 18:30 FC Liefering

Bischofshofen

0

FC Liefering - Bischofshofen

22/02 19:00 Brommapojkarna

Sollentuna United

0

Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna United

22/02 19:30 Speldorf

VfB Homberg

0

Speldorf - VfB Homberg

22/02 20:00 Admira Dornbirn

SV Gaissau

0

Admira Dornbirn - SV Gaissau

22/02 00:00 En attente des résultats Jeonbuk Motors

Jiangsu Shuntian

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Jiangsu Shuntian

22/02 10:00 Adelaide United

Gamba Osaka

0

Adelaide United - Gamba Osaka

22/02 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Suwon Bluewings

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Suwon Bluewings

22/02 12:00 Jeju United

Jiangsu Shuntian

0

Jeju United - Jiangsu Shuntian

22/02 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande

Eastern Football Team

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Eastern Football Team

22/02 11:30 Yadanarbon

Home United

0

Yadanarbon - Home United

22/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Lanexang United

Quang Ninh

0

Lanexang United - Quang Ninh

22/02 20:00 Pénalty Murici

America Mineiro

0

Murici - America Mineiro

22/02 23:30 Portuguesa

Boavista FC

0

Portuguesa - Boavista FC

22/02 23:30 Pénalty Criciuma

Altos

0

Criciuma - Altos

22/02 23:30 Vitoria

Bragantino

0

Vitoria - Bragantino

22/02 19:00 AFAD

Sporting Gagnoa

0

AFAD - Sporting Gagnoa

22/02 17:00 Union Comercio

AD Cantolao

0

Union Comercio - AD Cantolao

22/02 19:15 Sporting Cristal

Inti Gas

0

Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas

22/02 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

Deportivo Municipal

0

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Municipal

22/02 21:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Alianza Lima

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima