jour précédent
jour suivant

21/10 17:00 Monaco

Caen

0

Monaco - Caen

21/10 20:00 Amiens

Bordeaux

0

Amiens - Bordeaux

21/10 20:00 FC Metz

Dijon

0

FC Metz - Dijon

21/10 20:00 Angers

Toulouse

0

Angers - Toulouse

21/10 20:00 Rennes

Lille

0

Rennes - Lille

21/10 20:00 Nantes

Guingamp

0

Nantes - Guingamp

21/10 13:30 Chelsea

Watford

0

Chelsea - Watford

21/10 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Manchester United

0

Huddersfield Town - Manchester United

21/10 16:00 Stoke City

AFC Bournemouth

0

Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth

21/10 16:00 Newcastle

Crystal Palace

0

Newcastle - Crystal Palace

21/10 16:00 Manchester City

Burnley

0

Manchester City - Burnley

21/10 16:00 Swansea City

Leicester

0

Swansea City - Leicester

21/10 18:30 Southampton

West Bromwich Albion

0

Southampton - West Bromwich Albion

21/10 13:00 Levante

Getafe

0

Levante - Getafe

21/10 16:15 Betis Seville

Deportivo Alaves

0

Betis Seville - Deportivo Alaves

21/10 18:30 Valence

FC Séville

0

Valence - FC Séville

21/10 20:45 Barcelone

Malaga

0

Barcelone - Malaga

21/10 18:00 Sampdoria

Crotone

0

Sampdoria - Crotone

21/10 20:45 Naples

Inter Milan

0

Naples - Inter Milan

21/10 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen

21/10 15:30 RB Leipzig

Stuttgart

0

RB Leipzig - Stuttgart

21/10 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Borussia Dortmund

0

Eintracht Francfort - Borussia Dortmund

21/10 15:30 Augsburg

Hanovre 96

0

Augsburg - Hanovre 96

21/10 18:30 Hambourg

Bayern Munich

0

Hambourg - Bayern Munich

21/10 15:00 Lens

Reims

0

Lens - Reims

21/10 17:00 CD Feirense

Rio Ave

0

CD Feirense - Rio Ave

21/10 19:15 Vitoria Setubal

CS Maritimo

0

Vitoria Setubal - CS Maritimo

21/10 21:30 Porto

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Porto - Pacos de Ferreira

21/10 18:00 KSC Lokeren

Sporting Charleroi

0

KSC Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi

21/10 20:00 KAS Eupen

FC Malines

0

KAS Eupen - FC Malines

21/10 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

KV Ostende

0

K Saint-Trond VV - KV Ostende

21/10 20:30 KV Courtrai

La Gantoise

0

KV Courtrai - La Gantoise

21/10 18:30 NAC Breda

PEC Zwolle

0

NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle

21/10 19:45 Excelsior Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam

21/10 19:45 VV Venlo

ADO Den Haag

0

VV Venlo - ADO Den Haag

21/10 20:45 Twente

Roda JC

0

Twente - Roda JC

21/10 19:00 FC Bâle

FC Thoune

0

FC Bâle - FC Thoune

21/10 19:00 Zurich

Grasshopper

0

Zurich - Grasshopper

21/10 21:00 Vasco da Gama

Coritiba FC

0

Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC

21/10 16:00 Huesca

Cadiz

0

Huesca - Cadiz

21/10 18:00 Numancia

Granada

0

Numancia - Granada

21/10 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Tenerife

0

Ciudad Lorca - Tenerife

21/10 20:30 Sevilla II

Real Saragosse

0

Sevilla II - Real Saragosse

21/10 15:00 Ternana

Ascoli

0

Ternana - Ascoli

21/10 15:00 Palerme

Novara

0

Palerme - Novara

21/10 15:00 Salernitana

Frosinone

0

Salernitana - Frosinone

21/10 15:00 Venezia

Empoli

0

Venezia - Empoli

21/10 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Carpi FC 1909

0

Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 1909

21/10 15:00 Cesena

Foggia

0

Cesena - Foggia

21/10 15:00 Pescara

Avellino

0

Pescara - Avellino

21/10 15:00 Spezia

Pérouse Calcio

0

Spezia - Pérouse Calcio

21/10 15:00 Parme

Virtus Entella

0

Parme - Virtus Entella

21/10 16:00 Aston Villa

Fulham

0

Aston Villa - Fulham

21/10 16:00 Barnsley

Hull City

0

Barnsley - Hull City

21/10 16:00 Bolton

Queens Park Rangers

0

Bolton - Queens Park Rangers

21/10 16:00 Brentford

Sunderland

0

Brentford - Sunderland

21/10 16:00 Bristol City

Leeds United

0

Bristol City - Leeds United

21/10 16:00 Derby County

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday

21/10 16:00 Middlesbrough

Cardiff City

0

Middlesbrough - Cardiff City

21/10 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Burton Albion

0

Nottingham Forest - Burton Albion

21/10 16:00 Sheffield United

Reading

0

Sheffield United - Reading

21/10 16:00 Wolverhampton

Preston North End

0

Wolverhampton - Preston North End

21/10 18:30 Millwall

Birmingham City

0

Millwall - Birmingham City

21/10 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Plymouth Argyle

0

AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle

21/10 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Portsmouth

0

Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth

21/10 16:00 Blackpool

Wigan Athletic

0

Blackpool - Wigan Athletic

21/10 16:00 Bradford City

Charlton Athletic

0

Bradford City - Charlton Athletic

21/10 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Walsall

0

Doncaster Rovers - Walsall

21/10 16:00 Gillingham

Northampton Town

0

Gillingham - Northampton Town

21/10 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Oldham Athletic

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic

21/10 16:00 Oxford United

Rotherham United

0

Oxford United - Rotherham United

21/10 16:00 Rochdale

Bristol Rovers

0

Rochdale - Bristol Rovers

21/10 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Peterborough United

0

Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United

21/10 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Fleetwood Town

0

Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town

21/10 16:00 Southend United

Bury FC

0

Southend United - Bury FC

21/10 13:00 Holstein Kiel

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

21/10 13:00 Union Berlin

Greuther Furth

0

Union Berlin - Greuther Furth

21/10 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig

Bochum

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum

21/10 22:30 FUS Rabat

TP Mazembe

0

FUS Rabat - TP Mazembe

21/10 21:00 Wydad Casablanca

USM Alger

0

Wydad Casablanca - USM Alger

21/10 15:30 Golden Arrows

Bay United

0

Golden Arrows - Bay United

21/10 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs

Orlando Pirates

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates

21/10 20:15 Reporté Maritzburg United

Supersport United

0

Maritzburg United - Supersport United

21/10 20:15 Ajax Cape Town

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic

21/10 20:15 Free State Stars

Platinum Stars

0

Free State Stars - Platinum Stars

21/10 20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns

AmaZulu

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu

21/10 16:00 Tadjenant

Hussein Dey

0

Tadjenant - Hussein Dey

21/10 17:00 Belouizdad

CS Constantine

0

Belouizdad - CS Constantine

21/10 17:00 Olympique Medea

JS Saoura

0

Olympique Medea - JS Saoura

21/10 17:00 Biskra

MC Oran

0

Biskra - MC Oran

21/10 18:00 USM Bel Abbes

Paradou

0

USM Bel Abbes - Paradou

21/10 18:45 MC Alger

Kabylie

0

MC Alger - Kabylie

21/10 18:55 Al Ahli

Al Ittihad

0

Al Ahli - Al Ittihad

21/10 18:55 Al Hilal

Al Baten

0

Al Hilal - Al Baten

21/10 13:00 Shirak FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Shirak FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

21/10 17:00 Lierse SK

Cercle Bruges

0

Lierse SK - Cercle Bruges

21/10 20:30 KSV Roulers

KVC Westerlo

0

KSV Roulers - KVC Westerlo

21/10 00:30 CRB

Boa

0

CRB - Boa

21/10 00:30 Nautico

ABC

0

Nautico - ABC

21/10 01:30 Ceara

Figueirense

0

Ceara - Figueirense

21/10 20:30 Criciuma

Internacional

0

Criciuma - Internacional

21/10 21:30 Vila Nova

Oeste

0

Vila Nova - Oeste

21/10 21:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Santa Cruz

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Santa Cruz

21/10 21:30 Londrina

Paysandu

0

Londrina - Paysandu

21/10 23:00 America Mineiro

Parana

0

America Mineiro - Parana

21/10 17:00 Deportes Iquique

Temuco

0

Deportes Iquique - Temuco

21/10 20:30 Huachipato

Universidad Catolica

0

Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

21/10 23:00 Audax Italiano

Colo Colo

0

Audax Italiano - Colo Colo

21/10 08:00 FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings

0

FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings

21/10 08:00 Daegu

Incheon United

0

Daegu - Incheon United

21/10 08:00 Chunnam Dragons

Pohang Steelers

0

Chunnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers

21/10 17:30 SOA

Abengourou

0

SOA - Abengourou

21/10 17:30 Stade d'Abidjan

San-Pedro

0

Stade d'Abidjan - San-Pedro

21/10 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Bassam

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam

21/10 17:30 Tanda

Moossou

0

Tanda - Moossou

21/10 17:30 Sewe

AFAD

0

Sewe - AFAD

21/10 20:00 Africa Sports

Bouake

0

Africa Sports - Bouake

21/10 15:30 Silkeborg

SonderjyskE

0

Silkeborg - SonderjyskE

21/10 16:00 Ross County

Hamilton Academical

0

Ross County - Hamilton Academical

21/10 16:00 Partick Thistle

Dundee FC

0

Partick Thistle - Dundee FC

21/10 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

St. Johnstone

0

Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone

21/10 13:15 Hibernian

Celtic Glasgow

0

Hibernian - Celtic Glasgow

21/10 16:00 Dundee United

Inverness CT

0

Dundee United - Inverness CT

21/10 16:00 Greenock Morton

Dumbarton

0

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

21/10 16:00 Brechin City

Queen of the South

0

Brechin City - Queen of the South

21/10 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Livingston

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Livingston

21/10 16:00 Falkirk

Saint Mirren

0

Falkirk - Saint Mirren

21/10 16:00 Alloa Athletic

East Fife

0

Alloa Athletic - East Fife

21/10 16:00 Arbroath

Airdrie United

0

Arbroath - Airdrie United

21/10 16:00 Albion Rovers

Queen's Park

0

Albion Rovers - Queen's Park

21/10 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Ayr United

0

Forfar Athletic - Ayr United

21/10 16:00 Interrompu Stranraer

Raith Rovers

0

Stranraer - Raith Rovers

21/10 15:00 Emirates

Al Ain

0

Emirates - Al Ain

21/10 18:00 Al Sharjah

Al Ahli

0

Al Sharjah - Al Ahli

21/10 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

FCI Tallinn

0

Sillamae Kalev - FCI Tallinn

21/10 12:00 Nomme Kalju

Paide

0

Nomme Kalju - Paide

21/10 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Viljandi

0

Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi

21/10 18:00 Tammeka

Parnu

0

Tammeka - Parnu

21/10 01:30 Louisville City

Bethlehem Steel

0

Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel

21/10 04:00 Pénalty Real Monarchs

Sacramento Republic

0

Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic

21/10 14:00 FC Honka

Turun Palloseura

0

FC Honka - Turun Palloseura

21/10 14:00 KPV

Oulun Palloseura

0

KPV - Oulun Palloseura

21/10 14:00 Gnistan

FF Jaro

0

Gnistan - FF Jaro

21/10 14:00 GrIFK

Haka

0

GrIFK - Haka

21/10 14:00 AC Oulu

Ekenäs IF

0

AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF

21/10 15:00 Levadiakos

PAS Giannina

0

Levadiakos - PAS Giannina

21/10 17:15 Kerkyra

Panaitolikos

0

Kerkyra - Panaitolikos

21/10 19:30 Lamia

Panathinaikos

0

Lamia - Panathinaikos

21/10 04:00 Deportivo Petapa

Siquinalá

0

Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá

21/10 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Derry City

0

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

21/10 07:00 Vegalta Sendai

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse

21/10 07:00 Omiya Ardija

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol

21/10 07:00 Cerezo Osaka

Ventforet Kofu

0

Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

21/10 07:00 Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu

0

Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu

21/10 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale

21/10 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Albirex Niigata

0

Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata

21/10 09:00 FC Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo

0

FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo

21/10 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers

21/10 11:00 Kagoshima United

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu

21/10 12:00 Ryukyu

Tokyo U23

0

Ryukyu - Tokyo U23

21/10 14:30 That Ras

Aqaba

0

That Ras - Aqaba

21/10 18:30 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Ramtha

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha

21/10 15:00 Al Hilal

Al-Anwar

0

Al Hilal - Al-Anwar

21/10 02:00 Morelia

Leon

0

Morelia - Leon

21/10 04:00 Atlas

Tijuana

0

Atlas - Tijuana

21/10 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem

21/10 18:00 Aalesund

Kristiansund

0

Aalesund - Kristiansund

21/10 15:30 Bala Town

Barry Town

0

Bala Town - Barry Town

21/10 15:30 Cefn Druids

Carmarthen Town

0

Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town

21/10 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Newtown

0

UWIC Cardiff - Newtown

21/10 18:15 Connah's Quay

Llandudno

0

Connah's Quay - Llandudno

21/10 17:45 Universidad San Martin

Alianza Atlético

0

Universidad San Martin - Alianza Atlético

21/10 20:00 Sporting Cristal

Sport Rosario

0

Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario

21/10 20:15 Sport Huancayo

Deportivo Municipal

0

Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal

21/10 22:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Universitario

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Universitario

21/10 22:00 Melgar

AD Cantolao

0

Melgar - AD Cantolao

21/10 12:15 Penafiel

Sporting-B

0

Penafiel - Sporting-B

21/10 17:00 Braga-B

Sporting Covilha

0

Braga-B - Sporting Covilha

21/10 17:00 Famalicao

Academico Viseu

0

Famalicao - Academico Viseu

21/10 17:00 CD Nacional

CD Cova Piedade

0

CD Nacional - CD Cova Piedade

21/10 17:00 UD Oliveirense

Real SC

0

UD Oliveirense - Real SC

21/10 17:00 Leixoes

Académica de Coimbra

0

Leixoes - Académica de Coimbra

21/10 16:25 Umm Salal

Lekhwiya

0

Umm Salal - Lekhwiya

21/10 18:35 Qatar SC

Al Ahli

0

Qatar SC - Al Ahli

21/10 10:30 SKA-Energiya

Ufa

0

SKA-Energiya - Ufa

21/10 13:00 FK Tosno

Rostov

0

FK Tosno - Rostov

21/10 15:30 Rubin Kazan

Dynamo Moscou

0

Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscou

21/10 18:00 Spartak Moscou

Amkar Perm

0

Spartak Moscou - Amkar Perm

21/10 13:30 Young Lions

Geylang United

0

Young Lions - Geylang United

21/10 14:15 DPMM FC

Warriors

0

DPMM FC - Warriors

21/10 19:00 FC Chiasso

FC Schaffhausen

0

FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen

21/10 19:00 Servette

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Servette - Rapperswil-Jona

21/10 13:00 Ankaraspor

Karabukspor

0

Ankaraspor - Karabukspor

21/10 15:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Genclerbirligi

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Genclerbirligi

21/10 18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor

Trabzonspor

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

21/10 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk

Zirka

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka

21/10 16:00 Oleksandria

Veres

0

Oleksandria - Veres

21/10 18:30 FK Vorskla Poltava

Karpaty

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty

21/10 12:00 Khanh Hoa

Da Nang

0

Khanh Hoa - Da Nang

21/10 12:00 Quang Nam

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Quang Nam - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

21/10 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Binh Duong

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong