jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

21/10 13:00 Levante

Getafe

0

Levante - Getafe

21/10 16:15 Betis Seville

Deportivo Alaves

0

Betis Seville - Deportivo Alaves

21/10 18:30 Valence

FC Séville

0

Valence - FC Séville

21/10 20:45 Barcelone

Malaga

0

Barcelone - Malaga

21/10 18:00 Sampdoria

Crotone

0

Sampdoria - Crotone

21/10 20:45 Naples

Inter Milan

0

Naples - Inter Milan

21/10 16:00 Huesca

Cadiz

0

Huesca - Cadiz

21/10 18:00 Numancia

Granada

0

Numancia - Granada

21/10 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Tenerife

0

Ciudad Lorca - Tenerife

21/10 20:30 Sevilla II

Real Saragosse

0

Sevilla II - Real Saragosse

21/10 15:00 Ternana

Ascoli

0

Ternana - Ascoli

21/10 15:00 Palerme

Novara

0

Palerme - Novara

21/10 15:00 Salernitana

Frosinone

0

Salernitana - Frosinone

21/10 15:00 Venezia

Empoli

0

Venezia - Empoli

21/10 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Carpi FC 1909

0

Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 1909

21/10 15:00 Cesena

Foggia

0

Cesena - Foggia

21/10 15:00 Pescara

Avellino

0

Pescara - Avellino

21/10 15:00 Spezia

Pérouse Calcio

0

Spezia - Pérouse Calcio

21/10 15:00 Parme

Virtus Entella

0

Parme - Virtus Entella

21/10 15:30 Golden Arrows

Bay United

0

Golden Arrows - Bay United

21/10 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs

Orlando Pirates

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates

21/10 20:15 Ajax Cape Town

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic

21/10 20:15 Free State Stars

Platinum Stars

0

Free State Stars - Platinum Stars

21/10 20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns

AmaZulu

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu

21/10 16:00 Tadjenant

Hussein Dey

0

Tadjenant - Hussein Dey

21/10 17:00 Belouizdad

CS Constantine

0

Belouizdad - CS Constantine

21/10 17:00 Olympique Medea

JS Saoura

0

Olympique Medea - JS Saoura

21/10 17:00 Biskra

MC Oran

0

Biskra - MC Oran

21/10 18:00 USM Bel Abbes

Paradou

0

USM Bel Abbes - Paradou

21/10 18:45 MC Alger

Kabylie

0

MC Alger - Kabylie

21/10 13:00 Shirak FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Shirak FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

21/10 17:30 SOA

Abengourou

0

SOA - Abengourou

21/10 17:30 Stade d'Abidjan

San-Pedro

0

Stade d'Abidjan - San-Pedro

21/10 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Bassam

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam

21/10 17:30 Tanda

Moossou

0

Tanda - Moossou

21/10 17:30 Sewe

AFAD

0

Sewe - AFAD

21/10 20:00 Africa Sports

Bouake

0

Africa Sports - Bouake

21/10 15:00 Levadiakos

PAS Giannina

0

Levadiakos - PAS Giannina

21/10 17:15 Kerkyra

Panaitolikos

0

Kerkyra - Panaitolikos

21/10 19:30 Lamia

Panathinaikos

0

Lamia - Panathinaikos

21/10 14:30 That Ras

Aqaba

0

That Ras - Aqaba

21/10 18:30 Shabab Al Ordon

Al Ramtha

0

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha

21/10 15:00 Al Hilal

Al-Anwar

0

Al Hilal - Al-Anwar

21/10 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem