jour précédent
jour suivant

21/06 17:00 Russie

Portugal

0

Russie - Portugal

21/06 20:00 Mexique

Nouvelle Zélande

0

Mexique - Nouvelle Zélande

21/06 20:30 Pays-Bas U19

Katwijk

0

Pays-Bas U19 - Katwijk

21/06 11:00 MSK Zilina

AS Trencín

0

MSK Zilina - AS Trencín

21/06 14:00 Javor

FK Mladost Podgorica

0

Javor - FK Mladost Podgorica

21/06 15:00 Hammarby

Sundsvall

0

Hammarby - Sundsvall

21/06 15:00 FK Tosno

Khimki

0

FK Tosno - Khimki

21/06 15:00 FK Krasnodar

Chernomorets

0

FK Krasnodar - Chernomorets

21/06 15:30 Persik Kediri

PSBI Blitar

0

Persik Kediri - PSBI Blitar

21/06 16:00 Negeri Sembilan

Selangor

0

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor

21/06 17:00 Rokycany

Viktoria Plzen

0

Rokycany - Viktoria Plzen

21/06 17:00 Videoton FC

Inter Zapresic

0

Videoton FC - Inter Zapresic

21/06 17:00 Spartak Trnava

Zlate Moravce

0

Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce

21/06 17:30 FK Cukaricki

Dunav Stari Banovci

0

FK Cukaricki - Dunav Stari Banovci

21/06 18:00 Admira

FK Vardar Skopje

0

Admira - FK Vardar Skopje

21/06 18:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

CSKA Sofia

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - CSKA Sofia

21/06 18:00 Kapfenberger SV

Wolfsberger AC

0

Kapfenberger SV - Wolfsberger AC

21/06 18:00 Istra 1961

ND Gorica

0

Istra 1961 - ND Gorica

21/06 18:00 Schwaz

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Schwaz - Wacker Innsbruck

21/06 18:00 Ferencváros TC

Beitar Jerusalem

0

Ferencváros TC - Beitar Jerusalem

21/06 18:30 Hassfurt

Schweinfurt

0

Hassfurt - Schweinfurt

21/06 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Gonsenheim

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Gonsenheim

21/06 19:00 Vasas FC

Sturm Graz

0

Vasas FC - Sturm Graz

21/06 19:00 NK Osijek

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

NK Osijek - Dinamo Bucuresti

21/06 19:00 Pullach

1860 Munchen II

0

Pullach - 1860 Munchen II

21/06 19:30 Brasschaat

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Brasschaat - Royal Antwerp FC

21/06 14:00 Druk United

Druk Star

0

Druk United - Druk Star

21/06 00:15 Nautico

Goias

0

Nautico - Goias

21/06 00:15 America Mineiro

Santa Cruz

0

America Mineiro - Santa Cruz

21/06 00:15 Juventude

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Juventude - Brasil de Pelotas

21/06 01:30 Londrina

Criciuma

0

Londrina - Criciuma

21/06 01:30 Figueirense

Luverdense

0

Figueirense - Luverdense

21/06 01:30 Paysandu

Boa

0

Paysandu - Boa

21/06 01:30 ABC

CRB

0

ABC - CRB

21/06 02:30 Guarani

Oeste

0

Guarani - Oeste

21/06 02:30 Internacional

Parana

0

Internacional - Parana

21/06 02:30 Vila Nova

Ceara

0

Vila Nova - Ceara

21/06 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Chunnam Dragons

0

Sangju Sangmu - Chunnam Dragons

21/06 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Suwon Bluewings

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Suwon Bluewings

21/06 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Gangwon

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon

21/06 12:30 Ulsan

Jeju United

0

Ulsan - Jeju United

21/06 12:30 FC Seoul

Daegu

0

FC Seoul - Daegu

21/06 12:30 Incheon United

Pohang Steelers

0

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

21/06 19:00 Universidad Catolica

River Plate

0

Universidad Catolica - River Plate

21/06 19:30 Macara

Emelec

0

Macara - Emelec

21/06 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Bethlehem Steel

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Bethlehem Steel

21/06 17:30 Haka

FC Honka

0

Haka - FC Honka

21/06 17:30 Ekenäs IF

Turun Palloseura

0

Ekenäs IF - Turun Palloseura

21/06 18:00 FK Jerv

Asane

0

FK Jerv - Asane

21/06 23:00 Pénalty Caracas

Real Esppor

0

Caracas - Real Esppor