jour précédent
jour suivant

21/05 16:45 Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

21/05 16:45 Valence

Villarreal

0

Valence - Villarreal

21/05 16:45 Atletico Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

0

Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

21/05 20:00 Barcelone

Eibar

0

Barcelone - Eibar

21/05 20:00 Malaga

Real Madrid

0

Malaga - Real Madrid

21/05 15:00 Empoli

Atalanta

0

Empoli - Atalanta

21/05 15:00 Milan AC

Bologne

0

Milan AC - Bologne

21/05 15:00 Sassuolo

Cagliari

0

Sassuolo - Cagliari

21/05 15:00 Juventus

Crotone

0

Juventus - Crotone

21/05 15:00 Udinese

Sampdoria

0

Udinese - Sampdoria

21/05 15:00 Genoa

Torino

0

Genoa - Torino

21/05 20:45 Lazio

Inter Milan

0

Lazio - Inter Milan

21/05 19:00 Estoril

Arouca

0

Estoril - Arouca

21/05 19:00 Moreirense

Porto

0

Moreirense - Porto

21/05 19:00 CD Tondela

Sporting Braga

0

CD Tondela - Sporting Braga

21/05 21:15 Sporting Lisbonne

Chaves

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Chaves

21/05 13:45 Saint-Gall

Grasshopper

0

Saint-Gall - Grasshopper

21/05 13:45 Sion

Lucerne

0

Sion - Lucerne

21/05 16:00 Young Boys

FC Bâle

0

Young Boys - FC Bâle

21/05 17:00 Bénin

Burkina Faso

0

Bénin - Burkina Faso

21/05 01:00 Philadelphia Union

Colorado Rapids

0

Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids

21/05 01:00 Atlanta United

Houston Dynamo

0

Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo

21/05 01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

Sporting KC

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting KC

21/05 02:00 Dallas

SJ Earthquakes

0

Dallas - SJ Earthquakes

21/05 20:30 New England

Columbus Crew

0

New England - Columbus Crew

21/05 23:00 Minnesota Stars

LA Galaxy

0

Minnesota Stars - LA Galaxy

21/05 00:00 Atletico Goianiense

Flamengo

0

Atletico Goianiense - Flamengo

21/05 00:00 Chapecoense

Palmeiras

0

Chapecoense - Palmeiras

21/05 16:00 Vasco da Gama

Bahia

0

Vasco da Gama - Bahia

21/05 21:00 Atletico Mineiro

Fluminense

0

Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense

21/05 21:00 Atletico PR

Gremio

0

Atletico PR - Gremio

21/05 21:00 Vitoria

Corinthians

0

Vitoria - Corinthians

21/05 23:00 Botafogo

Ponte Preta

0

Botafogo - Ponte Preta

21/05 12:00 Mirandes

Real Valladolid

0

Mirandes - Real Valladolid

21/05 17:00 Numancia

Lugo

0

Numancia - Lugo

21/05 15:30 Stuttgart

Würzburger Kickers

0

Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers

21/05 15:30 Bochum

St. Pauli

0

Bochum - St. Pauli

21/05 15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Karlsruher SC

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC

21/05 15:30 Greuther Furth

Union Berlin

0

Greuther Furth - Union Berlin

21/05 15:30 Kaiserslautern

Nuremberg

0

Kaiserslautern - Nuremberg

21/05 15:30 Heidenheim

1860 Munchen

0

Heidenheim - 1860 Munchen

21/05 15:30 Sandhausen

Hanovre 96

0

Sandhausen - Hanovre 96

21/05 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

21/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld

21/05 10:00 Druk United

Thimphu City

0

Druk United - Thimphu City

21/05 14:00 Tertons

High Quality United

0

Tertons - High Quality United

21/05 00:00 Internacional

ABC

0

Internacional - ABC

21/05 02:00 Univ. Concepcion

Universidad Catolica

0

Univ. Concepcion - Universidad Catolica

21/05 18:00 Palestino

Everton

0

Palestino - Everton

21/05 22:00 Antofagasta

O'Higgins

0

Antofagasta - O'Higgins

21/05 09:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Incheon United

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United

21/05 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Pohang Steelers

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Pohang Steelers

21/05 20:00 Moossou

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Moossou - Stade d'Abidjan

21/05 13:30 Celtic Glasgow

Heart of Midlothian

0

Celtic Glasgow - Heart of Midlothian

21/05 13:30 Partick Thistle

Aberdeen

0

Partick Thistle - Aberdeen

21/05 13:30 St. Johnstone

Rangers

0

St. Johnstone - Rangers

21/05 01:00 Cincinnati

Bethlehem Steel

0

Cincinnati - Bethlehem Steel

21/05 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Charleston Battery

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Charleston Battery

21/05 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Louisville City

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City

21/05 02:00 OKC Energy

Los Angeles Blues

0

OKC Energy - Los Angeles Blues

21/05 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

LA Galaxy II

0

Rio Grande Valley - LA Galaxy II

21/05 02:30 San Antonio

Arizona United

0

San Antonio - Arizona United

21/05 03:00 Real Monarchs

Colorado Springs

0

Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs

21/05 04:30 Reno 1868

Seattle Sounders II

0

Reno 1868 - Seattle Sounders II

21/05 04:30 Sacramento Republic

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks

21/05 22:05 Rochester Rhinos

Richmond Kickers

0

Rochester Rhinos - Richmond Kickers

21/05 17:30 KPV

GrIFK

0

KPV - GrIFK

21/05 17:15 PAOK Salonique

Panionios GSS

0

PAOK Salonique - Panionios GSS

21/05 19:30 AEK Athènes

Panathinaikos

0

AEK Athènes - Panathinaikos

21/05 18:15 Al Tadhamon

Kazma

0

Al Tadhamon - Kazma

21/05 18:15 Al Sahel

Al Shabab

0

Al Sahel - Al Shabab

21/05 18:15 Al Arabi

Al Nasar

0

Al Arabi - Al Nasar

21/05 18:15 Yarmouk

Al Salmiyah

0

Yarmouk - Al Salmiyah

21/05 18:15 Al Jahra

Burgan

0

Al Jahra - Burgan

21/05 18:15 Khaitan

Al Fehaiheel

0

Khaitan - Al Fehaiheel

21/05 18:15 Al Kuwait

Al Qadsia

0

Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia

21/05 16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

21/05 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik

Breidablik

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik

21/05 22:00 Stjarnan

KA

0

Stjarnan - KA

21/05 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik

Fram

0

Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram

21/05 18:00 Haukar

IFC

0

Haukar - IFC

21/05 18:00 Fylkir

Keflavik

0

Fylkir - Keflavik

21/05 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Fujieda MYFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu

21/05 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Parceiro Nagano

0

Blaublitz Akita - Parceiro Nagano

21/05 06:00 Tochigi

Fukushima United FC

0

Tochigi - Fukushima United FC

21/05 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Tokyo U23

0

Grulla Morioka - Tokyo U23

21/05 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka U23

21/05 06:00 Gainare Tottori

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka U23

21/05 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Olympique de Safi

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi

21/05 18:00 KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

21/05 18:00 RSB Berkane

Hassania Agadir

0

RSB Berkane - Hassania Agadir

21/05 18:00 FAR Rabat

Raja Casablanca

0

FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca

21/05 18:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Ittihad Tanger

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger

21/05 18:00 Difaa El Jadida

Kasba Tadla

0

Difaa El Jadida - Kasba Tadla

21/05 18:00 Khouribga

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Khouribga - Kawkab Marrakech

21/05 18:00 Aalesund

Sandefjord

0

Aalesund - Sandefjord

21/05 18:00 Kristiansund

Haugesund

0

Kristiansund - Haugesund

21/05 18:00 Tromso IL

Stromsgodset IF

0

Tromso IL - Stromsgodset IF

21/05 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Valerenga

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga

21/05 20:00 Odd Grenland

Molde FK

0

Odd Grenland - Molde FK

21/05 23:00 Melgar

UTC Cajamarca

0

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

21/05 12:45 Leixoes

Uniao Madeira

0

Leixoes - Uniao Madeira

21/05 12:45 Santa Clara

Portimonense

0

Santa Clara - Portimonense

21/05 12:45 Desportivo Aves

AD Fafe

0

Desportivo Aves - AD Fafe

21/05 17:00 Olhanense

Penafiel

0

Olhanense - Penafiel

21/05 17:00 Varzim

Vizela

0

Varzim - Vizela

21/05 17:00 Braga-B

Sporting-B

0

Braga-B - Sporting-B

21/05 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Benfica-B

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Benfica-B

21/05 17:00 Gil Vicente

Famalicao

0

Gil Vicente - Famalicao

21/05 17:00 Academico Viseu

CD Cova Piedade

0

Academico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade

21/05 17:00 Académica de Coimbra

Porto-B

0

Académica de Coimbra - Porto-B

21/05 19:00 La Linguere

Goree

0

La Linguere - Goree

21/05 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Albirex Niigata S

0

Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata S

21/05 13:30 Young Lions

Home United

0

Young Lions - Home United

21/05 15:00 Vasby United

BK Hacken

0

Vasby United - BK Hacken

21/05 15:00 Sirius

Hammarby

0

Sirius - Hammarby

21/05 17:30 Malmo

Norrkoping

0

Malmo - Norrkoping

21/05 15:00 Aarau

Chiasso

0

Aarau - Chiasso

21/05 15:00 Servette

Wohlen

0

Servette - Wohlen

21/05 15:00 Winterthur

FC Schaffhausen

0

Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen

21/05 15:00 Konyaspor

Karabukspor

0

Konyaspor - Karabukspor

21/05 18:00 Trabzonspor

Istanbul BB

0

Trabzonspor - Istanbul BB

21/05 01:00 Zamora

Monagas

0

Zamora - Monagas

21/05 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Atletico Venezuela

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Atletico Venezuela

21/05 21:30 Portuguesa

Atletico Socopo

0

Portuguesa - Atletico Socopo

21/05 22:00 Metropolitanos

Carabobo

0

Metropolitanos - Carabobo

21/05 23:00 Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Zulia

0

Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Zulia

21/05 23:00 Anzoategui

Real Esppor

0

Anzoategui - Real Esppor

21/05 23:00 Aragua

Deportivo Lara

0

Aragua - Deportivo Lara

21/05 23:00 Caracas

Trujillanos

0

Caracas - Trujillanos