jour précédent
jour suivant

21/02 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk

AS Roma

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - AS Roma

21/02 20:45 FC Séville

Manchester United

0

FC Séville - Manchester United

21/02 18:00 CSKA Moscou

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

CSKA Moscou - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

21/02 18:45 Leganes

Real Madrid

0

Leganes - Real Madrid

21/02 18:00 Luxembourg

Karlsruher SC

0

Luxembourg - Karlsruher SC

21/02 10:45 FK Minsk

Torpedo SKA

0

FK Minsk - Torpedo SKA

21/02 11:30 Levante

FK Oufa

0

Levante - FK Oufa

21/02 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

Tabane

0

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - Tabane

21/02 14:00 Odd Grenland

FK Jerv

0

Odd Grenland - FK Jerv

21/02 15:00 Brage

Vasby United

0

Brage - Vasby United

21/02 15:00 MND Tabor Sezana

Radomlje

0

MND Tabor Sezana - Radomlje

21/02 15:00 FK Ventspils

Esbjerg

0

FK Ventspils - Esbjerg

21/02 16:00 Aalesund

Start

0

Aalesund - Start

21/02 16:00 Bodo / Glimt

Sandefjord

0

Bodo / Glimt - Sandefjord

21/02 16:30 Asane

Lysekloster

0

Asane - Lysekloster

21/02 17:00 Rubin Kazan

Lillestrom

0

Rubin Kazan - Lillestrom

21/02 18:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

Prostejov

0

Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - Prostejov

21/02 18:00 Raufoss

Hamarkameratene

0

Raufoss - Hamarkameratene

21/02 18:00 Sturm Graz

Kalsdorf

0

Sturm Graz - Kalsdorf

21/02 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo

Pilica Bialobrzegi

0

Legionovia Legionowo - Pilica Bialobrzegi

21/02 18:00 Odra Petrkovice

Hlucin

0

Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin

21/02 19:00 Skovde AIK

Vårgårda

0

Skovde AIK - Vårgårda

21/02 20:00 SU Straden

Svu Kapfenstein

0

SU Straden - Svu Kapfenstein

21/02 23:00 DC United

Jacksonville United

0

DC United - Jacksonville United

21/02 20:45 Bristol City

Fulham

0

Bristol City - Fulham

21/02 20:45 Derby County

Leeds United

0

Derby County - Leeds United

21/02 20:45 Ipswich Town

Cardiff City

0

Ipswich Town - Cardiff City

21/02 20:45 Wolverhampton

Norwich City

0

Wolverhampton - Norwich City

21/02 20:45 Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons

21/02 11:00 Cerezo Osaka

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrande

21/02 11:00 Suwon Bluewings

Kashima Antlers

0

Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers

21/02 12:00 Buriram United

Jeju United

0

Buriram United - Jeju United

21/02 13:00 Shanghai Shenhua

Sydney FC

0

Shanghai Shenhua - Sydney FC

21/02 12:30 Fosa Juniors

Leopards

0

Fosa Juniors - Leopards

21/02 14:00 Welayta Dicha

Zimamoto

0

Welayta Dicha - Zimamoto

21/02 14:00 Award Al Hilal

US Ben Guerdane

0

Al Hilal - US Ben Guerdane

21/02 15:30 Maniema Union

Mangasport

0

Maniema Union - Mangasport

21/02 15:30 Pénalty CARA Brazzaville

Asante Kotoko

0

CARA Brazzaville - Asante Kotoko

21/02 16:00 Sahel

Al-Ittihad

0

Sahel - Al-Ittihad

21/02 16:00 Galaxy

Costa do Sol

0

Galaxy - Costa do Sol

21/02 16:30 Nouadhibou

Africa Sports

0

Nouadhibou - Africa Sports

21/02 16:30 Etoile Filante

Olympic S.

0

Etoile Filante - Olympic S.

21/02 17:00 Toure Kounda

RSB Berkane

0

Toure Kounda - RSB Berkane

21/02 19:00 Hawks

Akwa United

0

Hawks - Akwa United

21/02 13:00 Pamplemousses

Wits University

0

Pamplemousses - Wits University

21/02 13:30 Be Forward Wanderers

V.Club

0

Be Forward Wanderers - V.Club

21/02 14:00 Platinum

1º de Agosto

0

Platinum - 1º de Agosto

21/02 14:00 LLB Academic

Rayon Sports

0

LLB Academic - Rayon Sports

21/02 14:00 ZESCO United

JKU FC

0

ZESCO United - JKU FC

21/02 14:00 Songo

Ngaya Club

0

Songo - Ngaya Club

21/02 14:00 Kampala City

CNaPS Sport

0

Kampala City - CNaPS Sport

21/02 14:30 St. Louis

Young Africans

0

St. Louis - Young Africans

21/02 15:00 Benfica Bissau

Difaa El Jadida

0

Benfica Bissau - Difaa El Jadida

21/02 15:00 Mbabane Swallows

Bantu

0

Mbabane Swallows - Bantu

21/02 15:30 Mounana

RC Kadiogo

0

Mounana - RC Kadiogo

21/02 15:30 Eding Sport

Plateau United

0

Eding Sport - Plateau United

21/02 16:00 Pénalty AS Togo-Port

Leopards de Dolisie

0

AS Togo-Port - Leopards de Dolisie

21/02 16:00 Aduana Stars

Al-Tahaddi

0

Aduana Stars - Al-Tahaddi

21/02 16:00 MFM FC

Real Bamako

0

MFM FC - Real Bamako

21/02 17:00 ES Tunis

Concorde

0

ES Tunis - Concorde

21/02 17:00 Leones Vegetarianos

Gor Mahia

0

Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia

21/02 17:00 ASEC

Buffles de Borgou

0

ASEC - Buffles de Borgou

21/02 18:00 Misr Lel Makasa

Generation Foot

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Generation Foot

21/02 18:00 Horoya

AS-FAN

0

Horoya - AS-FAN

21/02 18:30 Al Merreikh

Township Rollers

0

Al Merreikh - Township Rollers

21/02 19:00 MC Alger

Otôho d'Oyo

0

MC Alger - Otôho d'Oyo

21/02 01:30 Santa Fe

Santiago Wanderers

0

Santa Fe - Santiago Wanderers

21/02 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Free State Stars

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars

21/02 18:20 Al Quadisiya

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Ittifaq

21/02 23:30 Atletico PR

Atlético Tubarão

0

Atletico PR - Atlético Tubarão

21/02 23:30 Remo

Internacional

0

Remo - Internacional

21/02 23:30 Londrina

Ceara

0

Londrina - Ceara

21/02 01:45 Deportivo Pasto

La Equidad

0

Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad