jour précédent
Février 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

21/01 17:00 Nantes

PSG

0

Nantes - PSG

21/01 20:00 Bordeaux

Toulouse

0

Bordeaux - Toulouse

21/01 20:00 Dijon

Lille

0

Dijon - Lille

21/01 20:00 Guingamp

Rennes

0

Guingamp - Rennes

21/01 20:00 Metz

Montpellier

0

Metz - Montpellier

21/01 13:30 Liverpool

Swansea City

0

Liverpool - Swansea City

21/01 16:00 AFC Bournemouth

Watford

0

AFC Bournemouth - Watford

21/01 16:00 Crystal Palace

Everton

0

Crystal Palace - Everton

21/01 16:00 Middlesbrough

West Ham United

0

Middlesbrough - West Ham United

21/01 16:00 Stoke City

Manchester United

0

Stoke City - Manchester United

21/01 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Sunderland

0

West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland

21/01 18:30 Manchester City

Tottenham

0

Manchester City - Tottenham

21/01 13:00 Espanyol

Granada

0

Espanyol - Granada

21/01 16:15 Real Madrid

Malaga

0

Real Madrid - Malaga

21/01 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Leganes

0

Deportivo Alaves - Leganes

21/01 20:45 Villarreal

Valence

0

Villarreal - Valence

21/01 18:00 Chievo Verone

Fiorentina

0

Chievo Verone - Fiorentina

21/01 20:45 Milan AC

Naples

0

Milan AC - Naples

21/01 15:30 Werder Breme

Borussia Dortmund

0

Werder Breme - Borussia Dortmund

21/01 15:30 Wolfsburg

Hambourg

0

Wolfsburg - Hambourg

21/01 15:30 Darmstadt 98

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Darmstadt 98 - Borussia M'Gladbach

21/01 15:30 Augsburg

Hoffenheim

0

Augsburg - Hoffenheim

21/01 15:30 Schalke 04

Ingolstadt

0

Schalke 04 - Ingolstadt

21/01 18:30 RB Leipzig

Eintracht Francfort

0

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Francfort

21/01 15:00 Lens

Nimes

0

Lens - Nimes

21/01 17:00 Ghana

Mali

0

Ghana - Mali

21/01 20:00 Egypte

Ouganda

0

Egypte - Ouganda

21/01 17:00 Porto

Rio Ave

0

Porto - Rio Ave

21/01 19:15 Maritimo

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Maritimo - Sporting Lisbonne

21/01 21:30 Arouca

Boavista

0

Arouca - Boavista

21/01 18:00 KV Courtrai

Zulte-Waregem

0

KV Courtrai - Zulte-Waregem

21/01 20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz

Lokeren

0

Mouscron-Peruwelz - Lokeren

21/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

KV Ostende

0

Waasland-Beveren - KV Ostende

21/01 20:30 KAS Eupen

Genk

0

KAS Eupen - Genk

21/01 18:30 AZ Alkmaar

Sparta Rotterdam

0

AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam

21/01 19:45 ADO Den Haag

PEC Zwolle

0

ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle

21/01 19:45 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Willem II

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Willem II

21/01 20:45 Groningen

Vitesse

0

Groningen - Vitesse

21/01 10:00 Hlucin

Opava II

0

Hlucin - Opava II

21/01 10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Viktoria Zizkov

21/01 10:30 Trinec

Odra Petrkovice

0

Trinec - Odra Petrkovice

21/01 11:00 En attente des résultats Slavia Prague

Vlasim

0

Slavia Prague - Vlasim

21/01 11:00 Sparta Prague

Teplice

0

Sparta Prague - Teplice

21/01 11:00 Tatran Presov

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

0

Tatran Presov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

21/01 11:00 Banik Ostrava

Gornik Zabrze

0

Banik Ostrava - Gornik Zabrze

21/01 11:00 Skra Czestochowa

Ruch Radzionkow

0

Skra Czestochowa - Ruch Radzionkow

21/01 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

Odra Opole

0

Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole

21/01 11:00 Sered

Zlate Moravce

0

Sered - Zlate Moravce

21/01 11:00 Slovan Liberec

Trencin

0

Slovan Liberec - Trencin

21/01 11:00 Cibalia

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladas

21/01 11:00 Slavia Prague U21

Vlasim

0

Slavia Prague U21 - Vlasim

21/01 11:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom

Prostejov

0

Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Prostejov

21/01 11:00 Baltyk Gdynia

Olimpia Grudziadz

0

Baltyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziadz

21/01 11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polonia Bytom

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom

21/01 11:00 Sigma Olomouc

Zlin

0

Sigma Olomouc - Zlin

21/01 11:00 Vasas FC

Csepel FC

0

Vasas FC - Csepel FC

21/01 11:00 MTK

Szigetszentmiklos

0

MTK - Szigetszentmiklos

21/01 12:00 Senica

Opava

0

Senica - Opava

21/01 12:00 Vasalund

Solna

0

Vasalund - Solna

21/01 12:00 Lyngby

Hellerup

0

Lyngby - Hellerup

21/01 12:00 Lodzki KS

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0

Lodzki KS - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

21/01 12:00 Pogon Siedlce

Legionovia Legionowo

0

Pogon Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo

21/01 12:00 Kluczbork

GKS Belchatow

0

Kluczbork - GKS Belchatow

21/01 12:00 Stal Mielec

Korona Kielce

0

Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce

21/01 12:30 Politehnica Timisoara

National Sebis

0

Politehnica Timisoara - National Sebis

21/01 13:00 FC Copenhague

Halmstad

0

FC Copenhague - Halmstad

21/01 13:00 Horsens

Randers

0

Horsens - Randers

21/01 13:00 Fredericia

Esbjerg

0

Fredericia - Esbjerg

21/01 13:00 Karvina

Ruzomberok

0

Karvina - Ruzomberok

21/01 13:00 Hamburger SV II

Werder Bremen II

0

Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II

21/01 13:00 Huracan

Lanus

0

Huracan - Lanus

21/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Union Sandersdorf

Meuselwitz

0

Union Sandersdorf - Meuselwitz

21/01 13:00 Borussia M'gladbach II

Fortuna Koln

0

Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Koln

21/01 13:00 Instituto

Belgrano

0

Instituto - Belgrano

21/01 13:00 Metalac

Javor Ivanjica

0

Metalac - Javor Ivanjica

21/01 13:00 FSV Frankfurt

Elversberg

0

FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg

21/01 13:00 Colon

Patronato

0

Colon - Patronato

21/01 13:00 MTK II

Budaors

0

MTK II - Budaors

21/01 13:00 Podbrezova

Pohronie

0

Podbrezova - Pohronie

21/01 13:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Bzenec

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Bzenec

21/01 13:00 Sigma Olomouc

Spartak Trnava II

0

Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava II

21/01 13:30 St. Pauli

Zurich

0

St. Pauli - Zurich

21/01 14:00 Slavia Prague

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov

21/01 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Bochum

0

PreuYen Munster - Bochum

21/01 14:00 Rapid Vienne

Wiener Neustadt

0

Rapid Vienne - Wiener Neustadt

21/01 14:00 Brondby IF

Hvidovre

0

Brondby IF - Hvidovre

21/01 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Husqvarna

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Husqvarna

21/01 14:00 Ufa

Lech Poznan

0

Ufa - Lech Poznan

21/01 14:00 Kapfenberger SV

Ried

0

Kapfenberger SV - Ried

21/01 14:00 Sogndal

Floro

0

Sogndal - Floro

21/01 14:00 Sparta Prague

Usti nad Labem

0

Sparta Prague - Usti nad Labem

21/01 14:00 Split

Val Kastel Stari

0

Split - Val Kastel Stari

21/01 14:00 Wildon

Gleisdorf

0

Wildon - Gleisdorf

21/01 14:00 Mjondalen

Asker

0

Mjondalen - Asker

21/01 14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE

NK Maribor

0

Zalaegerszegi TE - NK Maribor

21/01 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

Würzburger Kickers

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers

21/01 14:00 Verl

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Verl - Eintracht Norderstedt

21/01 14:00 Union Berlin

Dukla Prague

0

Union Berlin - Dukla Prague

21/01 14:00 Rijeka

Triglav

0

Rijeka - Triglav

21/01 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer FC

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

21/01 14:00 Heidenheim

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Heidenheim - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

21/01 14:00 Anif

Neumarkt

0

Anif - Neumarkt

21/01 14:00 Red Star Penzing

Gersthofer SV

0

Red Star Penzing - Gersthofer SV

21/01 14:00 Holstein Kiel

Weiche Flensburg

0

Holstein Kiel - Weiche Flensburg

21/01 14:00 Osnabruck

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Osnabruck - Arminia Bielefeld

21/01 14:00 Globasnitz

Wolfsberg

0

Globasnitz - Wolfsberg

21/01 14:00 Wiener Viktoria

Bad Voslau

0

Wiener Viktoria - Bad Voslau

21/01 15:00 Ranheim

Ostersunds FK

0

Ranheim - Ostersunds FK

21/01 15:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Inter Bakou

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Inter Bakou

21/01 15:00 Sturm Graz

NK Domzale

0

Sturm Graz - NK Domzale

21/01 15:00 Ferencvaros

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Ferencvaros - Zemplin Michalovce

21/01 15:00 Hanovre 96

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Hanovre 96 - Sportfreunde Lotte

21/01 15:00 Koper

Lokomotiva

0

Koper - Lokomotiva

21/01 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - Jagiellonia Bialystok

21/01 15:30 Zalgiris Vilnius

Wigry Suwalki

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Wigry Suwalki

21/01 15:30 CSKA Moscou

Wohlen

0

CSKA Moscou - Wohlen

21/01 16:00 Aarau

Anif

0

Aarau - Anif

21/01 17:00 Elektra

Wiener SK

0

Elektra - Wiener SK

21/01 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

St. Pauli

0

Dynamo Kiev - St. Pauli

21/01 18:00 Saint-Gall

Karlsruher SC

0

Saint-Gall - Karlsruher SC

21/01 19:30 Chapecoense

Palmeiras

0

Chapecoense - Palmeiras

21/01 21:45 Vila Nova

Flamengo

0

Vila Nova - Flamengo

21/01 16:00 Real Oviedo

Real Valladolid

0

Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid

21/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Elche

0

Rayo Vallecano - Elche

21/01 18:00 Tenerife

Cordoba

0

Tenerife - Cordoba

21/01 18:00 Lugo

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Lugo - Gimnastic Tarragona

21/01 18:00 Huesca

Alcorcon

0

Huesca - Alcorcon

21/01 20:00 UCAM Murcia

Real Saragosse

0

UCAM Murcia - Real Saragosse

21/01 15:00 Pisa

Ternana

0

Pisa - Ternana

21/01 15:00 SPAL

Benevento

0

SPAL - Benevento

21/01 15:00 Latina

Hellas Vérone

0

Latina - Hellas Vérone

21/01 15:00 Virtus Entella

Frosinone

0

Virtus Entella - Frosinone

21/01 15:00 Cittadella

Bari

0

Cittadella - Bari

21/01 15:00 Brescia

Avellino

0

Brescia - Avellino

21/01 15:00 Trapani

Novara

0

Trapani - Novara

21/01 15:00 Carpi

Vicenza

0

Carpi - Vicenza

21/01 14:45 Chateauroux

Boulogne

0

Chateauroux - Boulogne

21/01 13:30 Queens Park Rangers

Fulham

0

Queens Park Rangers - Fulham

21/01 16:00 Aston Villa

Preston North End

0

Aston Villa - Preston North End

21/01 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Birmingham City

0

Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City

21/01 16:00 Cardiff City

Burton Albion

0

Cardiff City - Burton Albion

21/01 16:00 Derby County

Reading

0

Derby County - Reading

21/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Ipswich Town

0

Huddersfield Town - Ipswich Town

21/01 16:00 Newcastle

Rotherham United

0

Newcastle - Rotherham United

21/01 16:00 Norwich City

Wolverhampton

0

Norwich City - Wolverhampton

21/01 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Bristol City

0

Nottingham Forest - Bristol City

21/01 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Brentford

0

Wigan Athletic - Brentford

21/01 18:30 Barnsley

Leeds United

0

Barnsley - Leeds United

21/01 16:00 Bradford City

Millwall

0

Bradford City - Millwall

21/01 16:00 Reporté Charlton Athletic

Scunthorpe United

0

Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United

21/01 16:00 Chesterfield

AFC Wimbledon

0

Chesterfield - AFC Wimbledon

21/01 16:00 Coventry City

Fleetwood Town

0

Coventry City - Fleetwood Town

21/01 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Northampton Town

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town

21/01 16:00 Rochdale

Oxford United

0

Rochdale - Oxford United

21/01 16:00 Sheffield United

Gillingham

0

Sheffield United - Gillingham

21/01 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Oldham Athletic

0

Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic

21/01 16:00 Reporté Southend United

Bolton

0

Southend United - Bolton

21/01 16:00 Swindon Town

Peterborough United

0

Swindon Town - Peterborough United

21/01 16:00 Walsall

Bristol Rovers

0

Walsall - Bristol Rovers

21/01 Heure non annoncée Hussein Dey

MC Oran

0

Hussein Dey - MC Oran

21/01 Heure non annoncée El Harrach

JS Saoura

0

El Harrach - JS Saoura

21/01 Heure non annoncée Kabylie

USM Alger

0

Kabylie - USM Alger

21/01 Heure non annoncée CA Batna

ES Setif

0

CA Batna - ES Setif

21/01 Heure non annoncée USM Bel Abbes

Belouizdad

0

USM Bel Abbes - Belouizdad

21/01 Heure non annoncée MC Alger

MO Bejaia

0

MC Alger - MO Bejaia

21/01 Heure non annoncée Olympique Medea

Tadjenant

0

Olympique Medea - Tadjenant

21/01 Heure non annoncée RC Relizane

CS Constantine

0

RC Relizane - CS Constantine

21/01 14:30 CA Batna

Olympique Medea

0

CA Batna - Olympique Medea

21/01 15:00 El Harrach

USM Bel Abbes

0

El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes

21/01 15:00 ES Setif

CS Constantine

0

ES Setif - CS Constantine

21/01 16:00 Hussein Dey

RC Relizane

0

Hussein Dey - RC Relizane

21/01 18:00 JS Saoura

Tadjenant

0

JS Saoura - Tadjenant

21/01 17:00 Lierse

Cercle Bruges

0

Lierse - Cercle Bruges

21/01 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

21/01 06:00 En attente des résultats NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

21/01 08:00 En attente des résultats Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

21/01 10:00 En attente des résultats Taichung Unversity

Ming Chuan University

0

Taichung Unversity - Ming Chuan University

21/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Kaohsiung Taipower

Fu Jen University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Fu Jen University

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté San-Pedro

Sporting Gagnoa

0

San-Pedro - Sporting Gagnoa

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté ASEC

Stade d'Abidjan

0

ASEC - Stade d'Abidjan

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Sewe

AFAD

0

Sewe - AFAD

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Moossou

Denguele

0

Moossou - Denguele

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté SOA

JCAT

0

SOA - JCAT

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Africa Sports

WAC

0

Africa Sports - WAC

21/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Abengourou

Tanda

0

Abengourou - Tanda

21/01 13:30 Rangers

Motherwell

0

Rangers - Motherwell

21/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic

21/01 16:00 Elgin City

Inverness CT

0

Elgin City - Inverness CT

21/01 16:00 Kilmarnock

Hamilton Academical

0

Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical

21/01 16:00 Ross County

Dundee United

0

Ross County - Dundee United

21/01 16:00 Dundee

Saint Mirren

0

Dundee - Saint Mirren

21/01 16:00 Greenock Morton

Falkirk

0

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

21/01 16:00 Aberdeen

Stranraer

0

Aberdeen - Stranraer

21/01 16:00 Ayr United

Queen's Park

0

Ayr United - Queen's Park

21/01 16:00 Partick Thistle

Formartine United

0

Partick Thistle - Formartine United

21/01 16:00 St. Johnstone

Stenhousemuir

0

St. Johnstone - Stenhousemuir

21/01 16:00 Stirling Albion

Clyde

0

Stirling Albion - Clyde

21/01 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

Hibernian

0

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Hibernian

21/01 16:00 Livingston

East Fife

0

Livingston - East Fife

21/01 16:00 Dumbarton

Queen of the South

0

Dumbarton - Queen of the South

21/01 14:05 Dibba Al Fujairah

Bani Yas

0

Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas

21/01 17:00 Al Shabab

Al Ittihad Kalba

0

Al Shabab - Al Ittihad Kalba

21/01 14:00 Iraklis

Veria

0

Iraklis - Veria

21/01 16:15 Panionios GSS

Panaitolikos

0

Panionios GSS - Panaitolikos

21/01 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Xanthi

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Xanthi

21/01 12:00 Shillong Lajong

Minerva Punjab

0

Shillong Lajong - Minerva Punjab

21/01 12:05 DSK Shivajians

Churchill Brothers

0

DSK Shivajians - Churchill Brothers

21/01 14:35 Chennai City

Mohun Bagan

0

Chennai City - Mohun Bagan

21/01 14:00 Perak

Pahang

0

Perak - Pahang

21/01 14:00 PBDKT T-Team

Sarawak

0

PBDKT T-Team - Sarawak

21/01 14:00 Selangor

Pulau Pinang

0

Selangor - Pulau Pinang

21/01 14:00 Felda United

PKNS

0

Felda United - PKNS

21/01 04:00 Veracruz

Atlas

0

Veracruz - Atlas

21/01 19:45 Jong PSV

Cambuur

0

Jong PSV - Cambuur

21/01 14:30 Reporté Llanfair United

Cefn Druids

0

Llanfair United - Cefn Druids

21/01 12:15 Penafiel

Portimonense

0

Penafiel - Portimonense

21/01 16:00 Braga-B

Uniao Madeira

0

Braga-B - Uniao Madeira

21/01 14:25 Al Ahli

Al Arabi

0

Al Ahli - Al Arabi

21/01 16:35 Al Gharafa

Al-Shahaniya

0

Al Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya

21/01 11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Kayserispor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor

21/01 14:00 Konyaspor

Caykur Rizespor

0

Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

21/01 17:00 Bursaspor

Adanaspor

0

Bursaspor - Adanaspor

21/01 17:00 Karabukspor

Galatasaray

0

Karabukspor - Galatasaray