jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

21/01 17:00 Ghana

Mali

0

Ghana - Mali

21/01 20:00 Egypte

Ouganda

0

Egypte - Ouganda

21/01 10:00 Hlucin

Opava II

0

Hlucin - Opava II

21/01 10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Viktoria Zizkov

21/01 10:30 Fotbal Trinec

Odra Petrkovice

0

Fotbal Trinec - Odra Petrkovice

21/01 11:00 Urania

Spojnia Landek

0

Urania - Spojnia Landek

21/01 11:00 En attente des résultats Slavia Prague

Vlasim

0

Slavia Prague - Vlasim

21/01 11:00 Sparta Prague

FK Teplice

0

Sparta Prague - FK Teplice

21/01 11:00 Tatran Presov

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

0

Tatran Presov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

21/01 11:00 Banik Ostrava

Gornik Zabrze

0

Banik Ostrava - Gornik Zabrze

21/01 11:00 Skra Czestochowa

Ruch Radzionkow

0

Skra Czestochowa - Ruch Radzionkow

21/01 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

Odra Opole

0

Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole

21/01 11:00 Sered

Zlate Moravce

0

Sered - Zlate Moravce

21/01 11:00 Slovan Liberec

AS Trencín

0

Slovan Liberec - AS Trencín

21/01 11:00 Cibalia

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladas

21/01 11:00 Slavia Prague U21

Vlasim

0

Slavia Prague U21 - Vlasim

21/01 11:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom

Prostejov

0

Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Prostejov

21/01 11:00 Baltyk Gdynia

Olimpia Grudziadz

0

Baltyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziadz

21/01 11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polonia Bytom

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom

21/01 11:00 Sigma Olomouc

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín

21/01 11:00 Vasas FC

Csepel FC

0

Vasas FC - Csepel FC

21/01 11:00 MTK

Szigetszentmiklos

0

MTK - Szigetszentmiklos

21/01 12:00 FK Senica

SFC Opava

0

FK Senica - SFC Opava

21/01 12:00 Gwarek Ornontowice

Myszków

0

Gwarek Ornontowice - Myszków

21/01 12:00 Vasalund

AIK Fotboll

0

Vasalund - AIK Fotboll

21/01 12:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Hellerup

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Hellerup

21/01 12:00 Lodzki KS

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0

Lodzki KS - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

21/01 12:00 Pogon Siedlce

Legionovia Legionowo

0

Pogon Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo

21/01 12:00 Kluczbork

GKS Belchatow

0

Kluczbork - GKS Belchatow

21/01 12:00 Stal Mielec

Korona Kielce

0

Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce

21/01 12:30 FC Politehnica Timisoara

National Sebis

0

FC Politehnica Timisoara - National Sebis

21/01 13:00 FC Copenhague

Halmstad

0

FC Copenhague - Halmstad

21/01 13:00 AC Horsens

Randers

0

AC Horsens - Randers

21/01 13:00 FC Fredericia

Esbjerg

0

FC Fredericia - Esbjerg

21/01 13:00 MFK Karviná

MFK Ruzomberok

0

MFK Karviná - MFK Ruzomberok

21/01 13:00 Hamburger SV II

Werder Bremen II

0

Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II

21/01 13:00 Huracan

Lanus

0

Huracan - Lanus

21/01 13:00 En attente des résultats Union Sandersdorf

Meuselwitz

0

Union Sandersdorf - Meuselwitz

21/01 13:00 Borussia M'gladbach II

Fortuna Koln

0

Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Koln

21/01 13:00 Instituto

Belgrano

0

Instituto - Belgrano

21/01 13:00 Metalac

Javor Ivanjica

0

Metalac - Javor Ivanjica

21/01 13:00 FSV Frankfurt

Elversberg

0

FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg

21/01 13:00 Colon

Patronato

0

Colon - Patronato

21/01 13:00 MTK II

Budaorsi SC

0

MTK II - Budaorsi SC

21/01 13:00 Podbrezova

Pohronie

0

Podbrezova - Pohronie

21/01 13:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Bzenec

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Bzenec

21/01 13:00 Sigma Olomouc

Spartak Trnava II

0

Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava II

21/01 13:30 St. Pauli

Zurich

0

St. Pauli - Zurich

21/01 14:00 Slavia Prague

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov

21/01 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Bochum

0

PreuYen Munster - Bochum

21/01 14:00 Rapid Vienne

Wiener Neustadt

0

Rapid Vienne - Wiener Neustadt

21/01 14:00 Brondby IF

Hvidovre

0

Brondby IF - Hvidovre

21/01 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Husqvarna

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Husqvarna

21/01 14:00 Ufa

Lech Poznan

0

Ufa - Lech Poznan

21/01 14:00 Kapfenberger SV

SV Ried

0

Kapfenberger SV - SV Ried

21/01 14:00 Sogndal

Floro

0

Sogndal - Floro

21/01 14:00 Sparta Prague

Usti nad Labem

0

Sparta Prague - Usti nad Labem

21/01 14:00 Olimpia Elblag

Przodkowo

0

Olimpia Elblag - Przodkowo

21/01 14:00 Split

Val Kastel Stari

0

Split - Val Kastel Stari

21/01 14:00 Wildon

Gleisdorf

0

Wildon - Gleisdorf

21/01 14:00 Mjondalen

Asker

0

Mjondalen - Asker

21/01 14:00 Zalaegerszegi TE

NK Maribor

0

Zalaegerszegi TE - NK Maribor

21/01 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

Würzburger Kickers

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers

21/01 14:00 SC Verl

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

SC Verl - Eintracht Norderstedt

21/01 14:00 Union Berlin

Dukla Prague

0

Union Berlin - Dukla Prague

21/01 14:00 WAF Brigittenau

SC Retz

0

WAF Brigittenau - SC Retz

21/01 14:00 HNK Rijeka

NK Triglav Kranj

0

HNK Rijeka - NK Triglav Kranj

21/01 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer FC

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

21/01 14:00 Heidenheim

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Heidenheim - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

21/01 14:00 FC Liefering

Neumarkt

0

FC Liefering - Neumarkt

21/01 14:00 Red Star Penzing

Gersthofer SV

0

Red Star Penzing - Gersthofer SV

21/01 14:00 Holstein Kiel

Weiche Flensburg

0

Holstein Kiel - Weiche Flensburg

21/01 14:00 Osnabruck

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Osnabruck - Arminia Bielefeld

21/01 14:00 Globasnitz

Wolfsberg

0

Globasnitz - Wolfsberg

21/01 14:00 Wiener Viktoria

Bad Voslau

0

Wiener Viktoria - Bad Voslau

21/01 15:00 Ranheim

Ostersunds FK

0

Ranheim - Ostersunds FK

21/01 15:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Inter Bakou

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Inter Bakou

21/01 15:00 Sturm Graz

NK Domzale

0

Sturm Graz - NK Domzale

21/01 15:00 Ferencváros TC

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Ferencváros TC - Zemplin Michalovce

21/01 15:00 Hanovre 96

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Hanovre 96 - Sportfreunde Lotte

21/01 15:00 Koper

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0

Koper - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

21/01 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - Jagiellonia Bialystok

21/01 15:30 Zalgiris Vilnius

Wigry Suwalki

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Wigry Suwalki

21/01 15:30 CSKA Moscou

FC Wohlen

0

CSKA Moscou - FC Wohlen

21/01 16:00 Jastrzebie

Stal Bielsko-Biała

0

Jastrzebie - Stal Bielsko-Biała

21/01 16:00 Aarau

FC Liefering

0

Aarau - FC Liefering

21/01 17:00 Elektra

Wiener SK

0

Elektra - Wiener SK

21/01 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

St. Pauli

0

Dynamo Kiev - St. Pauli

21/01 18:00 FC Saint-Gall

Karlsruher SC

0

FC Saint-Gall - Karlsruher SC

21/01 19:30 Chapecoense

Palmeiras

0

Chapecoense - Palmeiras

21/01 21:45 Vila Nova

Flamengo

0

Vila Nova - Flamengo

21/01 06:00 En attente des résultats NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

21/01 08:00 En attente des résultats Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

21/01 10:00 En attente des résultats Taichung Unversity

Ming Chuan University

0

Taichung Unversity - Ming Chuan University

21/01 12:00 En attente des résultats Kaohsiung Taipower

Fu Jen University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Fu Jen University

21/01 12:00 Shillong Lajong

Minerva Punjab

0

Shillong Lajong - Minerva Punjab

21/01 12:05 DSK Shivajians

Churchill Brothers

0

DSK Shivajians - Churchill Brothers

21/01 14:35 Chennai City

Mohun Bagan

0

Chennai City - Mohun Bagan

21/01 14:00 Perak

Pahang

0

Perak - Pahang

21/01 14:00 PBDKT T-Team

Sarawak

0

PBDKT T-Team - Sarawak

21/01 14:00 Selangor

Pulau Pinang

0

Selangor - Pulau Pinang

21/01 14:00 Felda United

PKNS

0

Felda United - PKNS