jour précédent
jour suivant

20/10 20:45 Saint-Etienne

Montpellier

0

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

20/10 21:00 West Ham United

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion

20/10 20:30 Schalke 04

FSV Mayence

0

Schalke 04 - FSV Mayence

20/10 20:00 Niort

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Niort - Bourg-Peronnas

20/10 20:00 Tours

Sochaux

0

Tours - Sochaux

20/10 20:00 Le Havre

Chateauroux

0

Le Havre - Chateauroux

20/10 20:00 Nimes

Brest

0

Nimes - Brest

20/10 20:00 Paris FC

Valenciennes

0

Paris FC - Valenciennes

20/10 20:00 Auxerre

Quevilly

0

Auxerre - Quevilly

20/10 20:00 Nancy

Clermont

0

Nancy - Clermont

20/10 20:00 Orléans

Lorient

0

Orléans - Lorient

20/10 21:30 GD Estoril Praia

Boavista FC

0

GD Estoril Praia - Boavista FC

20/10 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron

Standard Liege

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liege

20/10 20:00 Groningen

Willem II

0

Groningen - Willem II

20/10 00:00 Vitoria

Atletico PR

0

Vitoria - Atletico PR

20/10 00:00 Palmeiras

Ponte Preta

0

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

20/10 01:00 Sport Recife

Santos

0

Sport Recife - Santos

20/10 01:00 Flamengo

Bahia

0

Flamengo - Bahia

20/10 21:00 Osasuna

Barcelona II

0

Osasuna - Barcelona II

20/10 19:00 Cremonese

Brescia

0

Cremonese - Brescia

20/10 21:00 Bari

Cittadella

0

Bari - Cittadella

20/10 18:30 Ingolstadt

Heidenheim

0

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

20/10 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Darmstadt 98

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Darmstadt 98

20/10 17:00 El Harrach

Blida

0

El Harrach - Blida

20/10 16:50 Al Fateh

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Fateh - Al Ittifaq

20/10 18:55 Al Taawon

Al Faisaly

0

Al Taawon - Al Faisaly

20/10 13:00 Banants

Ararat

0

Banants - Ararat

20/10 18:30 Hartberg

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Hartberg - Blau-Weiss Linz

20/10 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Wattens

0

Austria Lustenau - Wattens

20/10 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Kapfenberger SV

0

Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV

20/10 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

FC Liefering

0

FAC Team fur Wien - FC Liefering

20/10 20:30 Wacker Innsbruck

SV Ried

0

Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried

20/10 23:15 Guarani

Juventude

0

Guarani - Juventude

20/10 19:00 Midtjylland

AC Horsens

0

Midtjylland - AC Horsens

20/10 15:00 Al Nasr

Ajman

0

Al Nasr - Ajman

20/10 18:00 Al Jazira

Al Wasl

0

Al Jazira - Al Wasl

20/10 18:30 Narva Trans

Flora Tallinn

0

Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn

20/10 14:45 Petrojet

Wadi Degla

0

Petrojet - Wadi Degla

20/10 14:45 El Raja

Al Masry

0

El Raja - Al Masry

20/10 17:00 Ismaily

El Daklyeh

0

Ismaily - El Daklyeh

20/10 20:00 Zamalek

Smouha

0

Zamalek - Smouha

20/10 20:45 Dundalk FC

Bohemians

0

Dundalk FC - Bohemians

20/10 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Shamrock Rovers

0

Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers

20/10 20:45 Limerick

Galway United

0

Limerick - Galway United

20/10 20:45 St Patrick's

Cork City

0

St Patrick's - Cork City

20/10 16:40 Al Kuwait

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Kuwait - Al Tadhamon

20/10 19:10 Al Jahra

Al Qadsia

0

Al Jahra - Al Qadsia

20/10 18:30 Al Jazeera

Al Ahli

0

Al Jazeera - Al Ahli

20/10 18:30 Al Wihdat

Al Buqa'a

0

Al Wihdat - Al Buqa'a

20/10 15:00 Al-Ittihad

Olympic Azzaweya

0

Al-Ittihad - Olympic Azzaweya

20/10 18:00 FAR Rabat

Difaa El Jadida

0

FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida

20/10 20:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Ittihad Tanger

20/10 20:00 Jong Utrecht

MVV Maastricht

0

Jong Utrecht - MVV Maastricht

20/10 20:00 FC Volendam

NEC Nimègue

0

FC Volendam - NEC Nimègue

20/10 20:00 FC Dordrecht

De Graafschap

0

FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap

20/10 20:00 Jong PSV

RKC Waalwijk

0

Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk

20/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

Jong Ajax

0

Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax

20/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

Eindhoven

0

Fortuna Sittard - Eindhoven

20/10 20:00 FC Oss

Den Bosch

0

FC Oss - Den Bosch

20/10 20:00 Almere City

SC Cambuur

0

Almere City - SC Cambuur

20/10 20:00 Helmond Sport

SC Telstar

0

Helmond Sport - SC Telstar

20/10 20:00 Jong AZ

FC Emmen

0

Jong AZ - FC Emmen

20/10 20:45 Prestatyn Town

Bangor City

0

Prestatyn Town - Bangor City

20/10 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

The New Saints

0

Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints

20/10 20:15 Inti Gas

UTC Cajamarca

0

Inti Gas - UTC Cajamarca

20/10 22:30 Comerciantes Unidos

Juan Aurich

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich

20/10 16:25 Al Sailiya

Al Rayyan

0

Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan

20/10 16:25 Al Khor

Al Markhiya

0

Al Khor - Al Markhiya

20/10 18:35 Al Arabi

Al Sadd

0

Al Arabi - Al Sadd

20/10 13:30 Home United

Balestier Khalsa

0

Home United - Balestier Khalsa

20/10 20:00 FC Vaduz

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Vaduz - Neuchatel Xamax

20/10 19:00 Antalyaspor

Kasimpasa

0

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

20/10 19:00 Goztepe

Alanyaspor

0

Goztepe - Alanyaspor

20/10 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Hai Phong

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong