jour précédent
jour suivant

20/09 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

20/09 20:00 Leganes

Girona FC

0

Leganes - Girona FC

20/09 21:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Deportivo Alaves

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Deportivo Alaves

20/09 22:00 Real Madrid

Betis Seville

0

Real Madrid - Betis Seville

20/09 22:00 FC Séville

Las Palmas

0

FC Séville - Las Palmas

20/09 18:00 Bénévent

AS Roma

0

Bénévent - AS Roma

20/09 20:45 Atalanta Bergame

Crotone

0

Atalanta Bergame - Crotone

20/09 20:45 Cagliari

Sassuolo

0

Cagliari - Sassuolo

20/09 20:45 Lazio Rome

Naples

0

Lazio Rome - Naples

20/09 20:45 Hellas Vérone

Sampdoria

0

Hellas Vérone - Sampdoria

20/09 20:45 Juventus

Fiorentina

0

Juventus - Fiorentina

20/09 20:45 Genoa CFC

Chievo Verone

0

Genoa CFC - Chievo Verone

20/09 20:45 Udinese

Torino

0

Udinese - Torino

20/09 20:45 Milan AC

SPAL 2013

0

Milan AC - SPAL 2013

20/09 18:30 Cologne

Eintracht Francfort

0

Cologne - Eintracht Francfort

20/09 20:30 Hambourg

Borussia Dortmund

0

Hambourg - Borussia Dortmund

20/09 20:30 Fribourg

Hanovre 96

0

Fribourg - Hanovre 96

20/09 20:30 FSV Mayence

Hoffenheim

0

FSV Mayence - Hoffenheim

20/09 20:30 Hertha Berlin

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

20/09 20:30 Bishop Sutton

Bridport FC

0

Bishop Sutton - Bridport FC

20/09 20:45 Bodmin Town

Bideford

0

Bodmin Town - Bideford

20/09 20:45 Chelsea

Nottingham Forest

0

Chelsea - Nottingham Forest

20/09 20:45 Arsenal

Doncaster Rovers

0

Arsenal - Doncaster Rovers

20/09 20:45 Everton

Sunderland

0

Everton - Sunderland

20/09 21:00 West Bromwich Albion

Manchester City

0

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City

20/09 21:00 Manchester United

Burton Albion

0

Manchester United - Burton Albion

20/09 20:00 Cordoba

Tenerife

0

Cordoba - Tenerife

20/09 20:00 Formentera

UD Logrones

0

Formentera - UD Logrones

20/09 20:15 Gimnastica Segoviana

Ponferradina

0

Gimnastica Segoviana - Ponferradina

20/09 20:30 CD Calahorra

Fuenlabrada

0

CD Calahorra - Fuenlabrada

20/09 20:45 Talavera

Cartagena

0

Talavera - Cartagena

20/09 21:00 JS Hercules

Elche

0

JS Hercules - Elche

20/09 21:00 Cadiz

Osasuna

0

Cadiz - Osasuna

20/09 21:30 Real Murcia

Olot

0

Real Murcia - Olot

20/09 20:00 FC Saint-Gall

FC Bâle

0

FC Saint-Gall - FC Bâle

20/09 20:00 BSC Young Boys

Lucerne

0

BSC Young Boys - Lucerne

20/09 18:30 Heidenheim

Darmstadt 98

0

Heidenheim - Darmstadt 98

20/09 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SSV Jahn Regensburg

20/09 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Greuther Furth

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Greuther Furth

20/09 18:30 Dynamo Dresden

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld

20/09 19:30 Platinum Stars

Golden Arrows

0

Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows

20/09 19:30 AmaZulu

Wits University

0

AmaZulu - Wits University

20/09 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Baroka

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka

20/09 19:30 Maritzburg United

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs

20/09 18:30 SV Meppen

Osnabruck

0

SV Meppen - Osnabruck

20/09 19:00 PreuYen Munster

Aalen

0

PreuYen Munster - Aalen

20/09 19:00 Würzburger Kickers

Carl Zeiss Jena

0

Würzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena

20/09 19:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Unterhaching

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Unterhaching

20/09 19:00 Chemnitzer FC

Fortuna Koln

0

Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Koln

20/09 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

20/09 19:00 Altona 93

Eintracht Braunschweig II

0

Altona 93 - Eintracht Braunschweig II

20/09 19:30 Wegberg-Beeck

Wattenscheid 09

0

Wegberg-Beeck - Wattenscheid 09

20/09 19:30 Bonner SC

Borussia M'gladbach II

0

Bonner SC - Borussia M'gladbach II

20/09 19:30 Koln II

SC Verl

0

Koln II - SC Verl

20/09 19:30 Wuppertaler SV

Viktoria Cologne

0

Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Cologne

20/09 19:30 Borussia Dortmund II

Alemannia Aachen

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen

20/09 19:30 St. Pauli II

Hannover 96 II

0

St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II

20/09 20:00 RFC Liège

Zulte-Waregem

0

RFC Liège - Zulte-Waregem

20/09 20:00 Cercle Bruges

KRC Genk

0

Cercle Bruges - KRC Genk

20/09 20:00 FC Malines

Bocholt

0

FC Malines - Bocholt

20/09 20:00 KV Ostende

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KV Ostende - Union Saint-Gilloise

20/09 20:00 Lommel United

Waasland-Beveren

0

Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren

20/09 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

AFC Tubize

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - AFC Tubize

20/09 20:30 KSV Roulers

Club Bruges

0

KSV Roulers - Club Bruges

20/09 20:30 Geel-Meerhout

La Gantoise

0

Geel-Meerhout - La Gantoise

20/09 20:30 KAS Eupen

Rupel Boom

0

KAS Eupen - Rupel Boom

20/09 20:30 KSC Lokeren

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

KSC Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

20/09 20:45 KVC Westerlo

Anderlecht

0

KVC Westerlo - Anderlecht

20/09 20:45 KSK Heist

Standard Liege

0

KSK Heist - Standard Liege

20/09 00:15 America Mineiro

Vila Nova

0

America Mineiro - Vila Nova

20/09 02:30 Guarani

Parana

0

Guarani - Parana

20/09 11:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

NSTC

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - NSTC

20/09 13:00 Royal Blues

Ming Chuan University

0

Royal Blues - Ming Chuan University

20/09 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Incheon United

0

Chunnam Dragons - Incheon United

20/09 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

FC Seoul

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - FC Seoul

20/09 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Sangju Sangmu

20/09 12:30 Ulsan

Daegu

0

Ulsan - Daegu

20/09 12:30 Pohang Steelers

Gangwon

0

Pohang Steelers - Gangwon

20/09 12:30 Suwon Bluewings

Jeju United

0

Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United

20/09 20:45 Dundee FC

Celtic Glasgow

0

Dundee FC - Celtic Glasgow

20/09 15:00 Platanias

Apollon Smirnis

0

Platanias - Apollon Smirnis

20/09 15:00 Atromitos

Kerkyra

0

Atromitos - Kerkyra

20/09 17:15 PAOK Salonique

Levadiakos

0

PAOK Salonique - Levadiakos

20/09 17:15 Panachaiki

PAE Anagennisi Karditsas

0

Panachaiki - PAE Anagennisi Karditsas

20/09 19:30 Panathinaikos

Larissa

0

Panathinaikos - Larissa

20/09 19:30 AEK Athènes

Lamia

0

AEK Athènes - Lamia

20/09 15:00 Kedah

Felda United

0

Kedah - Felda United

20/09 15:00 Johor FC

Kelantan

0

Johor FC - Kelantan

20/09 15:00 Selangor

PKNS

0

Selangor - PKNS

20/09 15:00 Malacca United

Perak

0

Malacca United - Perak

20/09 15:00 Pulau Pinang

PBDKT T-Team

0

Pulau Pinang - PBDKT T-Team

20/09 15:00 Pahang

Sarawak

0

Pahang - Sarawak

20/09 20:15 Valerenga

Sarpsborg 08

0

Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08

20/09 17:45 Gornik Zabrze

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0

Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

20/09 20:45 Korona Kielce

Wisla Krakow

0

Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow

20/09 18:00 FC Arouca

Sporting-B

0

FC Arouca - Sporting-B

20/09 16:00 Jiskra Domazlice

Dukla Prague

0

Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague

20/09 16:00 Hodonin-Sardice

Slovan Liberec

0

Hodonin-Sardice - Slovan Liberec

20/09 16:00 Sokol Zivanice

Sigma Olomouc

0

Sokol Zivanice - Sigma Olomouc

20/09 16:00 HFK Olomouc

Hradec Kralove

0

HFK Olomouc - Hradec Kralove

20/09 17:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

MFK Karviná

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - MFK Karviná

20/09 17:00 Mlada Boleslav

Pribram

0

Mlada Boleslav - Pribram

20/09 17:00 FK Jablonec

Viktoria Zizkov

0

FK Jablonec - Viktoria Zizkov

20/09 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava

Banik Sokolov

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Sokolov

20/09 18:15 1. SC Znojmo FK

Sparta Prague

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - Sparta Prague

20/09 18:30 Slavia Prague

Fotbal Trinec

0

Slavia Prague - Fotbal Trinec

20/09 11:00 Luch Vladivostok

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

Luch Vladivostok - Anzhi Makhachkala

20/09 14:00 Shinnik

FK Oural

0

Shinnik - FK Oural

20/09 14:00 Tambov

Arsenal Tula

0

Tambov - Arsenal Tula

20/09 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Rubin Kazan

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Rubin Kazan

20/09 14:00 Tom' Tomsk

FK Krasnodar

0

Tom' Tomsk - FK Krasnodar

20/09 16:00 Avangard Kursk

CSKA Moscou

0

Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moscou

20/09 16:00 Tyumen

FK Tosno

0

Tyumen - FK Tosno

20/09 17:00 Volgar-Gazprom

Rostov

0

Volgar-Gazprom - Rostov

20/09 17:30 Spartak Nal'chik

Dynamo Moscou

0

Spartak Nal'chik - Dynamo Moscou

20/09 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar

Spartak Moscou

0

Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscou

20/09 13:30 Young Lions

Balestier Khalsa

0

Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa

20/09 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Warriors

0

Tampines Rovers - Warriors

20/09 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra

Sirius

0

Jonkopings Sodra - Sirius

20/09 19:00 Halmstad

Kalmar

0

Halmstad - Kalmar

20/09 19:00 Ostersunds FK

Malmö FF

0

Ostersunds FK - Malmö FF

20/09 19:00 Hammarby

Goteborg

0

Hammarby - Goteborg

20/09 20:00 FC Chiasso

Aarau

0

FC Chiasso - Aarau

20/09 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona

FC Wil

0

Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil

20/09 20:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Servette

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Servette

20/09 12:00 Inegolspor Bursa

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Inegolspor Bursa - Yeni Malatyaspor

20/09 13:00 Duzyurtspor

Gumushanespor

0

Duzyurtspor - Gumushanespor

20/09 13:30 Batman Petrolspor

Goztepe

0

Batman Petrolspor - Goztepe

20/09 14:00 Erzin

Fatih Karagumruk

0

Erzin - Fatih Karagumruk

20/09 14:00 Kastamonuspor

Ofspor

0

Kastamonuspor - Ofspor

20/09 14:00 Hatayspor Antakya

Ergene Velime┼čespor

0

Hatayspor Antakya - Ergene Velime┼čespor

20/09 14:00 Hacettepe

Yeni Alt─▒nda─č BS

0

Hacettepe - Yeni Alt─▒nda─č BS

20/09 14:00 Kozan Belediyespor

Adanaspor

0

Kozan Belediyespor - Adanaspor

20/09 14:00 Keciorengucu Ankara

Silivrispor

0

Keciorengucu Ankara - Silivrispor

20/09 14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye

Elazigspor

0

Sancaktepe Belediye - Elazigspor

20/09 14:00 Denizlispor

Duczespor

0

Denizlispor - Duczespor

20/09 14:30 Yesil Bursa

Karsiyaka

0

Yesil Bursa - Karsiyaka

20/09 14:30 Kocaelispor

Edirnespor

0

Kocaelispor - Edirnespor

20/09 14:30 Tuzlaspor

Zonguldak Komurspor

0

Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Komurspor

20/09 14:30 Bergama Belediyespor

Sariyer

0

Bergama Belediyespor - Sariyer

20/09 15:00 Giresunspor

Cizre Basra Spor

0

Giresunspor - Cizre Basra Spor

20/09 16:00 Altay

Erzurum BB

0

Altay - Erzurum BB

20/09 17:00 Bucaspor

Pendikspor

0

Bucaspor - Pendikspor

20/09 17:00 Altinordu

Sultanbeyli Belediye

0

Altinordu - Sultanbeyli Belediye

20/09 18:00 Adana Demirspor

Bayrampasa

0

Adana Demirspor - Bayrampasa

20/09 18:00 Gaziantepspor

Tire 1922

0

Gaziantepspor - Tire 1922

20/09 18:00 Samsunspor

Ankara Demirspor

0

Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor

20/09 18:00 Manisaspor

Arsinspor

0

Manisaspor - Arsinspor

20/09 19:30 Fethiyespor

Nazilli Belediyespor Aydin

0

Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor Aydin

20/09 19:30 Bursaspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0

Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

20/09 15:00 Kolos Kovalivka

Illichivets'

0

Kolos Kovalivka - Illichivets'

20/09 15:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

20/09 15:00 Tavriya

Zirka

0

Tavriya - Zirka

20/09 15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres

0

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Veres

20/09 16:00 Helios

Desna

0

Helios - Desna

20/09 17:00 Avanhard Kramators'k

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Avanhard Kramators'k - FK Vorskla Poltava

20/09 17:00 Inhulets

Arsenal Kiev

0

Inhulets - Arsenal Kiev

20/09 17:00 Prykarpattya

Karpaty

0

Prykarpattya - Karpaty

20/09 18:00 Dnipro-1

Hirnyk-Sport

0

Dnipro-1 - Hirnyk-Sport

20/09 18:00 Demnya

Lviv

0

Demnya - Lviv