jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

20/08 18:15 Athletic Bilbao

Getafe

0

Athletic Bilbao - Getafe

20/08 20:15 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

20/08 22:15 Deportivo La Corogne

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Real Madrid

20/08 18:00 Atalanta Bergame

AS Roma

0

Atalanta Bergame - AS Roma

20/08 20:45 Crotone

Milan AC

0

Crotone - Milan AC

20/08 20:45 Lazio Rome

SPAL

0

Lazio Rome - SPAL

20/08 20:45 Bologne

Torino

0

Bologne - Torino

20/08 20:45 Inter Milan

Fiorentina

0

Inter Milan - Fiorentina

20/08 20:45 Sampdoria

Bénévent

0

Sampdoria - Bénévent

20/08 20:45 Sassuolo

Genoa

0

Sassuolo - Genoa

20/08 20:45 Udinese

Chievo Verone

0

Udinese - Chievo Verone

20/08 16:00 Worcester City

Chasetown

0

Worcester City - Chasetown

20/08 16:00 Herne Bay

Chessington & Hook United

0

Herne Bay - Chessington & Hook United

20/08 16:00 Hallam

Atherton Collieries

0

Hallam - Atherton Collieries

20/08 16:00 Quorn

AFC Mansfield

0

Quorn - AFC Mansfield

20/08 16:00 Cray Wanderers

Sevenoaks Town

0

Cray Wanderers - Sevenoaks Town

20/08 16:00 Erith & Belvedere

Cray Valley (PM)

0

Erith & Belvedere - Cray Valley (PM)

20/08 16:00 Highworth Town

Marlow

0

Highworth Town - Marlow

20/08 16:00 Crawley Green

Berkhamsted

0

Crawley Green - Berkhamsted

20/08 16:00 Baldock Town

North Greenford United

0

Baldock Town - North Greenford United

20/08 16:00 Pickering Town CFC

Clitheroe

0

Pickering Town CFC - Clitheroe

20/08 16:00 St Margaretsbury

Hullbridge Sports

0

St Margaretsbury - Hullbridge Sports

20/08 16:00 Guildford City

Camberley Town

0

Guildford City - Camberley Town

20/08 16:00 Littlehampton Town

Eastbourne United

0

Littlehampton Town - Eastbourne United

20/08 19:00 Real Oviedo

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano

20/08 20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona

Almeria

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Almeria

20/08 22:00 Granada

Albacete

0

Granada - Albacete

20/08 15:00 Platinum Stars

Maritzburg United

0

Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United

20/08 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs

20/08 15:00 Ararat

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Ararat - FC Pyunik Erevan

20/08 19:00 El Nacional

LDU Quito

0

El Nacional - LDU Quito

20/08 19:00 Delfin

Emelec

0

Delfin - Emelec

20/08 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Universidad Catolica

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Universidad Catolica

20/08 18:15 Levadiakos

PAOK Salonique

0

Levadiakos - PAOK Salonique

20/08 18:15 AEK Athènes

Panaitolikos

0

AEK Athènes - Panaitolikos

20/08 18:15 Kerkyra

Panionios GSS

0

Kerkyra - Panionios GSS

20/08 20:30 Platanias

Panathinaikos

0

Platanias - Panathinaikos

20/08 16:00 Aiginiakos

Veria

0

Aiginiakos - Veria