jour précédent
jour suivant

20/05 12:00 Valence

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Valence - Deportivo La Corogne

20/05 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Espanyol Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelone

20/05 18:30 Atletico Madrid

Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

20/05 20:45 Barcelone

Real Sociedad

0

Barcelone - Real Sociedad

20/05 15:00 Genoa

Torino

0

Genoa - Torino

20/05 18:00 Cagliari

Atalanta Bergame

0

Cagliari - Atalanta Bergame

20/05 18:00 Chievo Verone

Bénévent

0

Chievo Verone - Bénévent

20/05 18:00 Udinese

Bologne

0

Udinese - Bologne

20/05 18:00 Naples

Crotone

0

Naples - Crotone

20/05 18:00 Milan AC

Fiorentina

0

Milan AC - Fiorentina

20/05 18:00 SPAL

Sampdoria

0

SPAL - Sampdoria

20/05 20:45 Lazio Rome

Inter Milan

0

Lazio Rome - Inter Milan

20/05 20:45 Sassuolo

AS Roma

0

Sassuolo - AS Roma

20/05 01:30 New England

Columbus Crew

0

New England - Columbus Crew

20/05 01:30 Philadelphia Union

Real Salt Lake

0

Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake

20/05 04:30 SJ Earthquakes

DC United

0

SJ Earthquakes - DC United

20/05 20:00 Minnesota Stars

Sporting KC

0

Minnesota Stars - Sporting KC

20/05 22:00 Chicago Fire

Houston Dynamo

0

Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo

20/05 00:00 Flamengo

Vasco da Gama

0

Flamengo - Vasco da Gama

20/05 02:00 Palmeiras

Bahia

0

Palmeiras - Bahia

20/05 16:00 Vitoria

Ceara

0

Vitoria - Ceara

20/05 21:00 America Mineiro

Botafogo

0

America Mineiro - Botafogo

20/05 21:00 Sao Paulo

Santos

0

Sao Paulo - Santos

20/05 21:00 Parana

Gremio

0

Parana - Gremio

20/05 21:00 Sport Recife

Corinthians

0

Sport Recife - Corinthians

20/05 12:00 Barcelona II

Cadiz

0

Barcelona II - Cadiz

20/05 16:00 Numancia

Osasuna

0

Numancia - Osasuna

20/05 18:00 Real Saragosse

Albacete

0

Real Saragosse - Albacete

20/05 18:00 Alcorcon

Rayo Vallecano

0

Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano

20/05 20:00 Cordoba

Almeria

0

Cordoba - Almeria

20/05 04:00 Lautoka

Team Wellington

0

Lautoka - Team Wellington

20/05 15:00 Shirak FC

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Shirak FC - FC Pyunik Erevan

20/05 15:00 Banants

Ararat

0

Banants - Ararat

20/05 15:00 Alashkert FC

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Alashkert FC - Gandzasar Kapan

20/05 10:00 Bayside United

Brisbane Knights

0

Bayside United - Brisbane Knights

20/05 00:00 Boa

Coritiba FC

0

Boa - Coritiba FC

20/05 02:00 Brasil de Pelotas

Sampaio Correa

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Sampaio Correa

20/05 21:00 Antofagasta

Everton

0

Antofagasta - Everton

20/05 23:30 Univ. Concepcion

Universidad Catolica

0

Univ. Concepcion - Universidad Catolica

20/05 01:00 Atletico Nacional

Deportivo Cali

0

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

20/05 03:00 Pénalty Atletico Huila

Patriotas

0

Atletico Huila - Patriotas

20/05 07:00 Sangju Sangmu

Jeju United

0

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

20/05 07:00 Incheon United

Ulsan

0

Incheon United - Ulsan

20/05 09:00 Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings

0

Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings

20/05 09:00 FC Seoul

Jeonbuk Motors

0

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

20/05 17:30 ASEC

Bouake

0

ASEC - Bouake

20/05 17:30 Abengourou

WAC

0

Abengourou - WAC

20/05 14:00 Parnu

Tallinna Kalev

0

Parnu - Tallinna Kalev

20/05 01:00 Charleston Battery

Ottawa Fury

0

Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury

20/05 01:30 Cincinnati

Carolina RailHawks

0

Cincinnati - Carolina RailHawks

20/05 01:30 Louisville City

Atlanta United II

0

Louisville City - Atlanta United II

20/05 01:30 Charlotte Independence

Toronto II

0

Charlotte Independence - Toronto II

20/05 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

20/05 02:00 OKC Energy

Colorado Springs

0

OKC Energy - Colorado Springs

20/05 02:00 Indy Eleven

Bethlehem Steel

0

Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel

20/05 02:30 San Antonio

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

San Antonio - Tulsa Roughnecks

20/05 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Swope Park Rangers

0

Rio Grande Valley - Swope Park Rangers

20/05 04:30 Arizona United

Sacramento Republic

0

Arizona United - Sacramento Republic

20/05 04:30 Reno 1868

Seattle Sounders II

0

Reno 1868 - Seattle Sounders II

20/05 05:00 Las Vegas Lights

Real Monarchs

0

Las Vegas Lights - Real Monarchs

20/05 16:00 Cabinteely

Galway United

0

Cabinteely - Galway United

20/05 07:00 Kashima Antlers

Vegalta Sendai

0

Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai

20/05 07:00 Nagoya Grampus

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol

20/05 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse

20/05 08:00 Sagan Tosu

FC Tokyo

0

Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo

20/05 09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Cerezo Osaka

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka

20/05 10:00 Vissel Kobe

Consadole Sapporo

0

Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo

20/05 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Fujieda MYFC

0

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

20/05 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Parceiro Nagano

0

Blaublitz Akita - Parceiro Nagano

20/05 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Fukushima United FC

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United FC

20/05 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gamba Osaka U23

20/05 12:00 Thespa Kusatsu

Tokyo U23

0

Thespa Kusatsu - Tokyo U23

20/05 20:30 Universidad San Martin

UTC Cajamarca

0

Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Universitario

Melgar

0

Universitario - Melgar

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Sport Rosario

Alianza Lima

0

Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Sport Boys

Sporting Cristal

0

Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Union Comercio

AD Cantolao

0

Union Comercio - AD Cantolao

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Binacional

Deportivo Municipal

0

Binacional - Deportivo Municipal

20/05 21:00 En attente des résultats Sport Huancayo

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Sport Huancayo - Real Atletico Garcilaso

20/05 14:30 Tampines Rovers

Albirex Niigata S

0

Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata S

20/05 14:30 Warriors

Geylang United

0

Warriors - Geylang United

20/05 21:30 Papatam

PVV

0

Papatam - PVV

20/05 15:00 Hammarby

AIK Fotboll

0

Hammarby - AIK Fotboll

20/05 17:30 Malmö FF

BK Hacken

0

Malmö FF - BK Hacken

20/05 12:00 Quang Nam

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An

20/05 13:00 Quang Ninh

FLC Thanh Hoa

0

Quang Ninh - FLC Thanh Hoa

20/05 13:00 Nam Dinh

Ha Noi

0

Nam Dinh - Ha Noi