jour précédent
jour suivant

20/05 21:00 Nancy

Saint-Etienne

0

Nancy - Saint-Etienne

20/05 21:00 Lorient

Bordeaux

0

Lorient - Bordeaux

20/05 21:00 Lille

Nantes

0

Lille - Nantes

20/05 21:00 Marseille

Bastia

0

Marseille - Bastia

20/05 21:00 Lyon

Nice

0

Lyon - Nice

20/05 21:00 PSG

Caen

0

PSG - Caen

20/05 21:00 Toulouse

Dijon

0

Toulouse - Dijon

20/05 21:00 Angers

Montpellier

0

Angers - Montpellier

20/05 21:00 Rennes

Monaco

0

Rennes - Monaco

20/05 21:00 Guingamp

Metz

0

Guingamp - Metz

20/05 17:00 Sporting Gijon

Betis Seville

0

Sporting Gijon - Betis Seville

20/05 19:00 Leganes

Deportivo Alaves

0

Leganes - Deportivo Alaves

20/05 19:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Las Palmas

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Las Palmas

20/05 21:00 Séville

Osasuna

0

Séville - Osasuna

20/05 18:00 Chievo Verone

Roma

0

Chievo Verone - Roma

20/05 20:45 Naples

Fiorentina

0

Naples - Fiorentina

20/05 15:30 Bayern Munich

Fribourg

0

Bayern Munich - Fribourg

20/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund

Werder Breme

0

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Breme

20/05 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Darmstadt 98

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Darmstadt 98

20/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

20/05 15:30 Koln

FSV Mayence

0

Koln - FSV Mayence

20/05 15:30 Hambourg

Wolfsburg

0

Hambourg - Wolfsburg

20/05 15:30 Ingolstadt

Schalke 04

0

Ingolstadt - Schalke 04

20/05 15:30 Hoffenheim

Augsburg

0

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

20/05 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

RB Leipzig

0

Eintracht Francfort - RB Leipzig

20/05 17:00 Rio Ave

Belenenses

0

Rio Ave - Belenenses

20/05 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Maritimo

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo

20/05 17:00 Nacional

Vitoria Setubal

0

Nacional - Vitoria Setubal

20/05 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes

Feirense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense

20/05 21:30 Boavista

Benfica

0

Boavista - Benfica

20/05 18:30 Utrecht

Heerenveen

0

Utrecht - Heerenveen

20/05 20:45 AZ Alkmaar

Groningen

0

AZ Alkmaar - Groningen

20/05 17:45 Lausanne Sports

FC Thoune

0

Lausanne Sports - FC Thoune

20/05 20:00 Lugano

Vaduz

0

Lugano - Vaduz

20/05 17:00 Hatto Heim

PEC Zwolle

0

Hatto Heim - PEC Zwolle

20/05 01:30 New York RB

Toronto

0

New York RB - Toronto

20/05 21:00 Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers

0

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

20/05 22:00 DC United

Chicago Fire

0

DC United - Chicago Fire

20/05 23:00 Seattle Sounders

Real Salt Lake

0

Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake

20/05 21:00 Santos

Coritiba

0

Santos - Coritiba

20/05 19:00 UCAM Murcia

Huesca

0

UCAM Murcia - Huesca

20/05 19:00 Tenerife

Levante

0

Tenerife - Levante

20/05 19:00 Girona

Alcorcon

0

Girona - Alcorcon

20/05 19:00 Reus Deportiu

Sevilla II

0

Reus Deportiu - Sevilla II

20/05 19:00 Majorque

Almeria

0

Majorque - Almeria

20/05 21:00 Real Oviedo

Real Saragosse

0

Real Oviedo - Real Saragosse

20/05 21:00 Cadiz

Cordoba

0

Cadiz - Cordoba

20/05 16:00 Bradford City

Millwall

0

Bradford City - Millwall

20/05 17:00 ES Setif

JS Saoura

0

ES Setif - JS Saoura

20/05 17:00 CS Constantine

MC Alger

0

CS Constantine - MC Alger

20/05 17:00 CA Batna

Tadjenant

0

CA Batna - Tadjenant

20/05 17:00 MC Oran

MO Bejaia

0

MC Oran - MO Bejaia

20/05 18:30 USM Bel Abbes

Olympique Medea

0

USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Medea

20/05 19:00 Kabylie

RC Relizane

0

Kabylie - RC Relizane

20/05 13:30 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Sonnenhof GroYaspach

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Sonnenhof GroYaspach

20/05 13:30 PreuYen Munster

Jahn Regensburg

0

PreuYen Munster - Jahn Regensburg

20/05 13:30 MSV Duisburg

Zwickau

0

MSV Duisburg - Zwickau

20/05 13:30 Mainz 05 II

Fortuna Koln

0

Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Koln

20/05 13:30 Werder Bremen II

Aalen

0

Werder Bremen II - Aalen

20/05 13:30 Holstein Kiel

Hallescher FC

0

Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC

20/05 13:30 Osnabruck

SC Paderborn 07

0

Osnabruck - SC Paderborn 07

20/05 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

FSV Frankfurt

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Frankfurt

20/05 13:30 Chemnitzer FC

Hansa Rostock

0

Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock

20/05 13:30 1. FC Magdebourg

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Sportfreunde Lotte

20/05 13:00 Lupo-Martini

SV Meppen

0

Lupo-Martini - SV Meppen

20/05 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Wolfsburg II

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II

20/05 13:00 Weiche Flensburg

Drochtersen / Assel

0

Weiche Flensburg - Drochtersen / Assel

20/05 13:00 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

Lubeck

0

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden - Lubeck

20/05 13:00 Borussia Hildesheim

St. Pauli II

0

Borussia Hildesheim - St. Pauli II

20/05 13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Havelse

0

Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Havelse

20/05 13:00 Eichede

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Eichede - Eintracht Norderstedt

20/05 13:00 Hannover 96 II

LSK Hansa

0

Hannover 96 II - LSK Hansa

20/05 14:00 Schalke 04 II

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II

20/05 14:00 Koln II

Alemannia Aachen

0

Koln II - Alemannia Aachen

20/05 14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen

Verl

0

Sportfreunde Siegen - Verl

20/05 14:00 Wattenscheid 09

Rot Weiss Ahlen

0

Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen

20/05 14:00 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Rodinghausen

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Rodinghausen

20/05 14:00 Sprockhövel

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Sprockhövel - Rot-Weiss Essen

20/05 14:00 Wiedenbruck

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0

Wiedenbruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf II

20/05 14:00 Bonner SC

Viktoria Cologne

0

Bonner SC - Viktoria Cologne

20/05 14:00 Borussia M'gladbach II

Wuppertaler SV

0

Borussia M'gladbach II - Wuppertaler SV

20/05 15:00 Ararat

Shirak FC

0

Ararat - Shirak FC

20/05 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik Erevan

20/05 10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Souths United

0

Rochedale Rovers - Souths United

20/05 11:00 Queensland Lions

Peninsula Power

0

Queensland Lions - Peninsula Power

20/05 11:00 Capalaba

Holland Park Hawks

0

Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks

20/05 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Logan Lightning

0

Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning

20/05 10:00 Thimphu FC

Druk Pol

0

Thimphu FC - Druk Pol

20/05 14:00 Bhutan U19

Transport United

0

Bhutan U19 - Transport United

20/05 00:15 Parana

Paysandu

0

Parana - Paysandu

20/05 01:30 Vila Nova

Juventude

0

Vila Nova - Juventude

20/05 02:30 America Mineiro

Goias

0

America Mineiro - Goias

20/05 21:30 Luverdense

CRB

0

Luverdense - CRB

20/05 21:30 Santa Cruz

Guarani

0

Santa Cruz - Guarani

20/05 21:30 Oeste

Criciuma

0

Oeste - Criciuma

20/05 21:30 Figueirense

Nautico

0

Figueirense - Nautico

20/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Princesa Solimoes

Manaus

0

Princesa Solimoes - Manaus

20/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Penarol

Fast Clube

0

Penarol - Fast Clube

20/05 01:30 Union Espanola

Audax Italiano

0

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

20/05 18:00 Deportes Iquique

Temuco

0

Deportes Iquique - Temuco

20/05 21:00 Cobresal

Colo Colo

0

Cobresal - Colo Colo

20/05 21:00 Universidad Chile

San Luis

0

Universidad Chile - San Luis

20/05 07:00 NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

20/05 09:00 Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

20/05 11:00 Taichung Unversity

Ming Chuan University

0

Taichung Unversity - Ming Chuan University

20/05 13:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Fu Jen University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Fu Jen University

20/05 11:00 Ulsan

Chunnam Dragons

0

Ulsan - Chunnam Dragons

20/05 12:00 Daegu

Jeju United

0

Daegu - Jeju United

20/05 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Suwon Bluewings

0

Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings

20/05 12:00 FC Seoul

Gangwon

0

FC Seoul - Gangwon

20/05 18:00 Sporting Gagnoa

Denguele

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Denguele

20/05 18:00 SOA

WAC

0

SOA - WAC

20/05 19:30 ASEC

Africa Sports

0

ASEC - Africa Sports

20/05 14:00 Nordsjaelland

Midtjylland

0

Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

20/05 16:00 OB Odense

Randers

0

OB Odense - Randers

20/05 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Dundee

0

Hamilton Academical - Dundee

20/05 16:00 Inverness CT

Motherwell

0

Inverness CT - Motherwell

20/05 16:00 Kilmarnock

Ross County

0

Kilmarnock - Ross County

20/05 12:00 Levadia Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka

20/05 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Paide

0

Sillamae Kalev - Paide

20/05 18:00 Viljandi

Nomme Kalju

0

Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

20/05 15:45 Misr Lel Makasa

Al Ittihad

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ittihad

20/05 18:00 ENPPI

Aswan FC

0

ENPPI - Aswan FC

20/05 20:30 El Geish

Tanta

0

El Geish - Tanta

20/05 22:00 New York RB II

Ottawa Fury

0

New York RB II - Ottawa Fury

20/05 23:30 Municipal

Suchitepequez

0

Municipal - Suchitepequez

20/05 20:00 Cabinteely

Athlone Town

0

Cabinteely - Athlone Town

20/05 16:00 Throttur Reykjavik

Thor

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor

20/05 16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

HK

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - HK

20/05 16:00 Selfoss

Grotta

0

Selfoss - Grotta

20/05 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse

20/05 07:00 Jubilo Iwata

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

20/05 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Consadole Sapporo

0

Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo

20/05 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Vegalta Sendai

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

20/05 07:00 Ventforet Kofu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

20/05 09:00 Omiya Ardija

Cerezo Osaka

0

Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka

20/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Tokyo

0

Vissel Kobe - Tokyo

20/05 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Sagan Tosu

0

Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu

20/05 06:00 Kataller Toyama

YSCC

0

Kataller Toyama - YSCC

20/05 12:00 Ryukyu

Sagamihara

0

Ryukyu - Sagamihara

20/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Wydad Casablanca

FUS Rabat

0

Wydad Casablanca - FUS Rabat

20/05 15:30 Rosenborg

Lillestrom

0

Rosenborg - Lillestrom

20/05 18:00 Sogndal

Brann

0

Sogndal - Brann

20/05 17:00 Freamunde

Sporting Covilha

0

Freamunde - Sporting Covilha

20/05 18:30 Ouakam

Douanes

0

Ouakam - Douanes

20/05 18:30 Generation Foot

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Generation Foot - ASEC Ndiambour

20/05 19:00 Teungueth

Niarry Tally

0

Teungueth - Niarry Tally

20/05 19:00 Diambars

Stade de Mbour

0

Diambars - Stade de Mbour

20/05 19:30 Toure Kounda

Guediawaye

0

Toure Kounda - Guediawaye

20/05 20:30 Jaraaf

Casa Sport

0

Jaraaf - Casa Sport

20/05 13:30 Geylang United

Hougang United

0

Geylang United - Hougang United

20/05 21:30 Botopasie

Jong Rambaan

0

Botopasie - Jong Rambaan

20/05 16:00 Ostersunds FK

Kalmar

0

Ostersunds FK - Kalmar

20/05 18:00 Halmstad

Orebro

0

Halmstad - Orebro

20/05 19:00 Zurich

Wil

0

Zurich - Wil

20/05 Heure non annoncée Trabzonspor

Bursaspor

0

Trabzonspor - Bursaspor

20/05 Heure non annoncée Caykur Rizespor

Alanyaspor

0

Caykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor

20/05 Heure non annoncée Galatasaray

Konyaspor

0

Galatasaray - Konyaspor

20/05 Heure non annoncée Adanaspor

Fenerbahce

0

Adanaspor - Fenerbahce

20/05 Heure non annoncée Genclerbirligi

Kasimpasa

0

Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa

20/05 Heure non annoncée Antalyaspor

Gaziantepspor

0

Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor

20/05 Heure non annoncée Akhisar Belediyespor

Karabukspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabukspor

20/05 Heure non annoncée Kayserispor

Istanbul BB

0

Kayserispor - Istanbul BB

20/05 Heure non annoncée Besiktas

Ankaraspor

0

Besiktas - Ankaraspor

20/05 12:30 Caykur Rizespor

Gaziantepspor

0

Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor

20/05 15:00 Kayserispor

Adanaspor

0

Kayserispor - Adanaspor

20/05 18:00 Antalyaspor

Bursaspor

0

Antalyaspor - Bursaspor

20/05 18:00 Besiktas

Kasimpasa

0

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

20/05 13:00 Zirka

Volyn

0

Zirka - Volyn

20/05 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk