jour précédent
jour suivant

20/05 17:00 Hatto Heim

PEC Zwolle

0

Hatto Heim - PEC Zwolle

20/05 01:30 New York RB

Toronto

0

New York RB - Toronto

20/05 21:00 Montreal Impact

Portland Timbers

0

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

20/05 22:00 DC United

Chicago Fire

0

DC United - Chicago Fire

20/05 23:00 Seattle Sounders

Real Salt Lake

0

Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake

20/05 21:00 Santos

Coritiba FC

0

Santos - Coritiba FC

20/05 10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Souths United

0

Rochedale Rovers - Souths United

20/05 11:00 Queensland Lions

Peninsula Power

0

Queensland Lions - Peninsula Power

20/05 11:00 Capalaba

Holland Park Hawks

0

Capalaba - Holland Park Hawks

20/05 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Logan Lightning

0

Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning

20/05 10:00 Thimphu FC

Druk Pol

0

Thimphu FC - Druk Pol

20/05 14:00 Bhutan U19

Transport United

0

Bhutan U19 - Transport United

20/05 00:15 Parana

Paysandu

0

Parana - Paysandu

20/05 01:30 Vila Nova

Juventude

0

Vila Nova - Juventude

20/05 02:30 America Mineiro

Goias

0

America Mineiro - Goias

20/05 21:30 Luverdense

CRB

0

Luverdense - CRB

20/05 21:30 Santa Cruz

Guarani

0

Santa Cruz - Guarani

20/05 21:30 Oeste

Criciuma

0

Oeste - Criciuma

20/05 21:30 Figueirense

Nautico

0

Figueirense - Nautico

20/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Princesa Solimoes

Manaus

0

Princesa Solimoes - Manaus

20/05 Heure non annoncée Reporté Penarol

Fast Clube

0

Penarol - Fast Clube

20/05 07:00 NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

20/05 09:00 Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

20/05 11:00 Taichung Unversity

Ming Chuan University

0

Taichung Unversity - Ming Chuan University

20/05 13:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Fu Jen University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Fu Jen University

20/05 11:00 Ulsan

Chunnam Dragons

0

Ulsan - Chunnam Dragons

20/05 12:00 Daegu

Jeju United

0

Daegu - Jeju United

20/05 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Suwon Bluewings

0

Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings

20/05 12:00 FC Seoul

Gangwon

0

FC Seoul - Gangwon

20/05 12:00 Levadia Tallinn

Tammeka

0

Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka

20/05 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Paide

0

Sillamae Kalev - Paide

20/05 18:00 Viljandi

Nomme Kalju

0

Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

20/05 23:00 Independiente

Macara

0

Independiente - Macara

20/05 23:15 River Plate

Clan Juvenil

0

River Plate - Clan Juvenil

20/05 22:00 New York RB II

Ottawa Fury

0

New York RB II - Ottawa Fury

20/05 20:00 Cabinteely

Athlone Town

0

Cabinteely - Athlone Town

20/05 16:00 Throttur Reykjavik

Thor

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor

20/05 16:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

HK

0

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - HK

20/05 16:00 Selfoss

Grotta

0

Selfoss - Grotta

20/05 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse

20/05 07:00 Jubilo Iwata

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

20/05 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Consadole Sapporo

0

Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo

20/05 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Vegalta Sendai

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

20/05 07:00 Ventforet Kofu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

20/05 09:00 Omiya Ardija

Cerezo Osaka

0

Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka

20/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe

FC Tokyo

0

Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo

20/05 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Sagan Tosu

0

Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu

20/05 06:00 Kataller Toyama

YSCC

0

Kataller Toyama - YSCC

20/05 12:00 Ryukyu

Sagamihara

0

Ryukyu - Sagamihara

20/05 15:30 Rosenborg BK

Lillestrom

0

Rosenborg BK - Lillestrom

20/05 18:00 Sogndal

SK Brann

0

Sogndal - SK Brann

20/05 18:30 Ouakam

Douanes

0

Ouakam - Douanes

20/05 18:30 Generation Foot

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Generation Foot - ASEC Ndiambour

20/05 19:00 Teungueth

Niarry Tally

0

Teungueth - Niarry Tally

20/05 19:00 Diambars

Stade de Mbour

0

Diambars - Stade de Mbour

20/05 19:30 Toure Kounda

Guediawaye

0

Toure Kounda - Guediawaye

20/05 20:30 Jaraaf

Casa Sport

0

Jaraaf - Casa Sport

20/05 13:30 Geylang United

Hougang United

0

Geylang United - Hougang United

20/05 16:00 Ostersunds FK

Kalmar

0

Ostersunds FK - Kalmar

20/05 18:00 Halmstad

Orebro

0

Halmstad - Orebro