jour précédent
jour suivant

20/04 21:00 Leganes

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Leganes - Deportivo La Corogne

20/04 21:00 Cordoba

Sevilla II

0

Cordoba - Sevilla II

20/04 21:00 Real Oviedo

Real Valladolid

0

Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid

20/04 00:15 Racing Club

Vasco da Gama

0

Racing Club - Vasco da Gama

20/04 02:30 Emelec

River Plate

0

Emelec - River Plate

20/04 02:30 Universidad Chile

Cruzeiro

0

Universidad Chile - Cruzeiro

20/04 02:30 Alianza Lima

Atlético Junior

0

Alianza Lima - Atlético Junior

20/04 17:00 ES Setif

Blida

0

ES Setif - Blida

20/04 17:00 Biskra

Paradou

0

Biskra - Paradou

20/04 17:00 MC Alger

Hussein Dey

0

MC Alger - Hussein Dey

20/04 17:00 El Harrach

Tadjenant

0

El Harrach - Tadjenant

20/04 17:00 Belouizdad

Kabylie

0

Belouizdad - Kabylie

20/04 17:00 Olympique Medea

MC Oran

0

Olympique Medea - MC Oran

20/04 17:00 CS Constantine

USM Alger

0

CS Constantine - USM Alger

20/04 17:00 USM Bel Abbes

JS Saoura

0

USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura

20/04 12:30 Brisbane Knights

Univ. Queensland

0

Brisbane Knights - Univ. Queensland

20/04 12:30 Centenary Stormers

The Gap

0

Centenary Stormers - The Gap

20/04 01:30 Trem DC

EC Macapá

0

Trem DC - EC Macapá

20/04 00:15 Sao Paulo

Atletico PR

0

Sao Paulo - Atletico PR

20/04 00:15 Pénalty Vitoria

Internacional

0

Vitoria - Internacional

20/04 01:00 Deportivo Cali

Alianza Petrolera

0

Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera

20/04 03:00 Itagui Ditaires

America de Cali

0

Itagui Ditaires - America de Cali

20/04 18:30 Tammeka

Parnu

0

Tammeka - Parnu

20/04 20:45 Dundalk FC

Derry City

0

Dundalk FC - Derry City

20/04 20:45 Waterford United

Bray Wanderers

0

Waterford United - Bray Wanderers

20/04 21:00 Bohemians

Cork City

0

Bohemians - Cork City

20/04 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Limerick

0

Shamrock Rovers - Limerick

20/04 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Galway United

0

Shelbourne FC - Galway United

20/04 21:00 Finn Harps

Cabinteely

0

Finn Harps - Cabinteely

20/04 21:00 Wexford Youths

Athlone Town

0

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

20/04 16:30 Al-Madina

Abilashehar

0

Al-Madina - Abilashehar

20/04 16:30 Al-Khmes

Almahalla

0

Al-Khmes - Almahalla

20/04 16:30 Ngom Egdabya

Al-Akhdar

0

Ngom Egdabya - Al-Akhdar

20/04 16:30 Khaleej Sart

Shabaab Al Jabal

0

Khaleej Sart - Shabaab Al Jabal

20/04 18:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Racing de Casablanca

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Racing de Casablanca

20/04 22:30 Inti Gas

Universitario

0

Inti Gas - Universitario

20/04 12:00 Song Lam Nghe An

Binh Duong

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong

20/04 12:00 FLC Thanh Hoa

Can Tho

0

FLC Thanh Hoa - Can Tho