jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

20/02 15:00 Arsenal Tula

FC Kairat

0

Arsenal Tula - FC Kairat

20/02 15:00 FK Tosno

Avangard Kursk

0

FK Tosno - Avangard Kursk

20/02 16:00 Kristiansund

FK Krasnodar

0

Kristiansund - FK Krasnodar

20/02 11:00 Ulsan

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Ulsan - Kawasaki Frontale

20/02 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol

Tianjin Songjiang

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Tianjin Songjiang

20/02 13:00 Kitchee SC

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Kitchee SC - Jeonbuk Motors

20/02 13:00 Shanghai Tellace

Melbourne Victory

0

Shanghai Tellace - Melbourne Victory

20/02 14:00 Nasaf

Al Wasl

0

Nasaf - Al Wasl

20/02 16:10 Al Ain

Al Rayyan

0

Al Ain - Al Rayyan

20/02 16:30 Al Sadd

Persepolis

0

Al Sadd - Persepolis

20/02 16:30 Esteghlal

Al Hilal

0

Esteghlal - Al Hilal

20/02 07:00 Hwaebul

Erchim

0

Hwaebul - Erchim

20/02 10:00 Khujand

Ahal

0

Khujand - Ahal

20/02 15:30 Bengaluru

TC Sports Club

0

Bengaluru - TC Sports Club

20/02 12:15 Port Louis

Ngazi Club

0

Port Louis - Ngazi Club

20/02 13:30 Masters Security

Petro de Luanda

0

Masters Security - Petro de Luanda

20/02 14:00 Green Buffaloes

Al Masry

0

Green Buffaloes - Al Masry

20/02 14:00 Gendarmerie

Simba

0

Gendarmerie - Simba

20/02 14:30 Anse Reunion FC

APR

0

Anse Reunion FC - APR

20/02 15:30 La Mancha

Tanda

0

La Mancha - Tanda

20/02 16:00 Deportivo Niefang

New Star

0

Deportivo Niefang - New Star

20/02 17:00 Belouizdad

Onze Createurs

0

Belouizdad - Onze Createurs

20/02 17:30 Hafia

Energie

0

Hafia - Energie

20/02 18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Young Buffaloes

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Young Buffaloes

20/02 15:00 Olympique Real

ES Setif

0

Olympique Real - ES Setif

20/02 17:00 WAC

Stade Malien Bamako

0

WAC - Stade Malien Bamako

20/02 18:30 Al Hilal Omdurman

LISCR FC

0

Al Hilal Omdurman - LISCR FC

20/02 18:30 Platinum Stars

Supersport United

0

Platinum Stars - Supersport United

20/02 00:00 Audax Italiano

Temuco

0

Audax Italiano - Temuco

20/02 13:30 Tanta

El Raja

0

Tanta - El Raja

20/02 16:00 El Daklyeh

Al Mokawloon

0

El Daklyeh - Al Mokawloon

20/02 16:00 El Entag El Harby

Asyouty Sport

0

El Entag El Harby - Asyouty Sport

20/02 18:30 Wadi Degla

El Geish

0

Wadi Degla - El Geish

20/02 09:30 Minerva Punjab

Gokulam

0

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

20/02 14:00 Al-Sharara

Al-Tirsana

0

Al-Sharara - Al-Tirsana

20/02 14:00 Al-Wehda

Rafeeq

0

Al-Wehda - Rafeeq

20/02 14:00 Al-Khmes

Abilashehar

0

Al-Khmes - Abilashehar

20/02 16:15 Al-Najma

Al Ta'awon

0

Al-Najma - Al Ta'awon

20/02 02:00 Binacional

Sport Huancayo

0

Binacional - Sport Huancayo

20/02 00:00 Reporté Mineros de Guayana

Trujillanos

0

Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos