jour précédent
jour suivant

20/02 20:45 Malaga

Las Palmas

0

Malaga - Las Palmas

20/02 20:45 Orleans

Lens

0

Orleans - Lens

20/02 20:55 Sutton United

Arsenal

0

Sutton United - Arsenal

20/02 21:00 Maritimo

Nacional

0

Maritimo - Nacional

20/02 09:15 En attente des résultats Kuban Krasnodar

Zenit Petersburg II

0

Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit Petersburg II

20/02 11:00 Rubin Kazan

Seongnam

0

Rubin Kazan - Seongnam

20/02 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius

Flora Tallinn

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Flora Tallinn

20/02 11:30 En attente des résultats Shinnik

Spartak Nal'chik

0

Shinnik - Spartak Nal'chik

20/02 12:00 Tom' Tomsk

Torpedo Kutaisi

0

Tom' Tomsk - Torpedo Kutaisi

20/02 15:00 Krylya Sovetov

Tosno

0

Krylya Sovetov - Tosno

20/02 15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

Kairat

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Kairat

20/02 16:00 Kristiansund

Sandefjord

0

Kristiansund - Sandefjord

20/02 20:30 Hellas Vérone

SPAL

0

Hellas Vérone - SPAL

20/02 21:00 Newcastle

Aston Villa

0

Newcastle - Aston Villa

20/02 20:15 1860 Munchen

Nuremberg

0

1860 Munchen - Nuremberg

20/02 12:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan

Al Fateh

0

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Al Fateh

20/02 14:50 Lekhwiya

Al Jazira

0

Lekhwiya - Al Jazira

20/02 16:40 Al-Taawon

Lokomotiv

0

Al-Taawon - Lokomotiv

20/02 17:15 Al Ahli

Esteghlal

0

Al Ahli - Esteghlal

20/02 13:30 Safa

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0

Safa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

20/02 14:00 Jaish

Al Ahli

0

Jaish - Al Ahli

20/02 16:00 Al Zawra'a

Al Suwaiq

0

Al Zawra'a - Al Suwaiq

20/02 16:15 Al Hadd

Wahda

0

Al Hadd - Wahda

20/02 18:00 USM Alger

Belouizdad

0

USM Alger - Belouizdad

20/02 00:30 Union Espanola

Temuco

0

Union Espanola - Temuco

20/02 16:30 ASEC

SOA

0

ASEC - SOA

20/02 19:00 Africa Sports

Moossou

0

Africa Sports - Moossou

20/02 19:00 OB Odense

Randers

0

OB Odense - Randers

20/02 18:00 El Geish

Zamalek

0

El Geish - Zamalek

20/02 18:30 Larissa

Levadiakos

0

Larissa - Levadiakos

20/02 09:35 Aizawl

East Bengal

0

Aizawl - East Bengal

20/02 20:00 Jong PSV

NAC Breda

0

Jong PSV - NAC Breda

20/02 00:00 Alianza Lima

Deportivo Municipal

0

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal

20/02 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Olhanense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Olhanense

20/02 19:45 Winterthur

Wohlen

0

Winterthur - Wohlen

20/02 18:00 Trabzonspor

Alanyaspor

0

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor