jour précédent
jour suivant

20/01 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone

FC Séville

0

Espanyol Barcelone - FC Séville

20/01 16:15 Atletico Madrid

Girona FC

0

Atletico Madrid - Girona FC

20/01 18:30 Villarreal

Levante

0

Villarreal - Levante

20/01 20:45 Las Palmas

Valence

0

Las Palmas - Valence

20/01 09:30 Campbelltown City

NE MetroStars

0

Campbelltown City - NE MetroStars

20/01 10:00 Budapest Honvéd

Dorogi FC

0

Budapest Honvéd - Dorogi FC

20/01 10:00 Vasas FC

Vecses

0

Vasas FC - Vecses

20/01 10:00 Recas

Ghiroda

0

Recas - Ghiroda

20/01 10:00 Rochedale Rovers

Logan Lightning

0

Rochedale Rovers - Logan Lightning

20/01 11:00 FC Fastav Zlín

SFC Opava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - SFC Opava

20/01 11:00 MFK Karviná

Piast Gliwice

0

MFK Karviná - Piast Gliwice

20/01 11:00 FC Slovácko

Vítkovice

0

FC Slovácko - Vítkovice

20/01 11:00 Vlasim

FK Teplice

0

Vlasim - FK Teplice

20/01 11:00 Budaorsi SC

Paksi SE

0

Budaorsi SC - Paksi SE

20/01 11:00 AS Trencín

Nove Mesto nad Vahom

0

AS Trencín - Nove Mesto nad Vahom

20/01 11:00 FK Senica

Dubnica

0

FK Senica - Dubnica

20/01 11:00 FC Pisek

Plzen U21

0

FC Pisek - Plzen U21

20/01 11:00 Køge

Avarta

0

Køge - Avarta

20/01 11:00 FK Poprad

Vysne Opatske

0

FK Poprad - Vysne Opatske

20/01 11:00 Dunajska Luzna

Samorin

0

Dunajska Luzna - Samorin

20/01 11:00 Balmazujvaros Sport

Ceglédi VSE

0

Balmazujvaros Sport - Ceglédi VSE

20/01 11:00 SK Unicov

Ostrava U21

0

SK Unicov - Ostrava U21

20/01 11:30 Szombathelyi Haladas

Tatran Presov

0

Szombathelyi Haladas - Tatran Presov

20/01 12:00 MSK Zilina

Banik Ostrava

0

MSK Zilina - Banik Ostrava

20/01 12:00 Randers

Vejle-Kolding

0

Randers - Vejle-Kolding

20/01 12:00 AGF Aarhus

Hjorring

0

AGF Aarhus - Hjorring

20/01 12:00 Slask Wroclaw

Miedz Legnica

0

Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica

20/01 12:00 Oppsal

Orn Horten

0

Oppsal - Orn Horten

20/01 12:00 Pogon Siedlce

Radomiak Radom

0

Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom

20/01 12:00 Shamrock Rovers

Longford Town

0

Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town

20/01 12:00 Stal Mielec

Cracovia Krakow

0

Stal Mielec - Cracovia Krakow

20/01 12:00 Wacker Innsbruck

Bischofshofen

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Bischofshofen

20/01 12:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Gwardia Koszalin

0

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gwardia Koszalin

20/01 12:00 Olimpia Elblag

Bytovia Bytow

0

Olimpia Elblag - Bytovia Bytow

20/01 12:00 FK Voždovac Belgrade

Radnicki Obrenovac

0

FK Voždovac Belgrade - Radnicki Obrenovac

20/01 12:00 Warta Poznan

Górnik Konin

0

Warta Poznan - Górnik Konin

20/01 12:00 Buchschachen

USV Pollauberg

0

Buchschachen - USV Pollauberg

20/01 12:30 Zlate Moravce

Slovan Duslo Sala

0

Zlate Moravce - Slovan Duslo Sala

20/01 13:00 Goteborg

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Goteborg - Aalborg Boldspilklub

20/01 13:00 Malmö FF

Fremad Amager

0

Malmö FF - Fremad Amager

20/01 13:00 Nordsjaelland

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Nordsjaelland - Lyngby Boldklub

20/01 13:00 Bohemians 1905 II

Chomutov

0

Bohemians 1905 II - Chomutov

20/01 13:00 1860 Munchen

Memmingen

0

1860 Munchen - Memmingen

20/01 13:00 Lodzki KS

Polonia Środa

0

Lodzki KS - Polonia Środa

20/01 13:00 Podbrezova

Lokomotiva Zvolen

0

Podbrezova - Lokomotiva Zvolen

20/01 13:00 Rad Belgrade

FK Vojvodina

0

Rad Belgrade - FK Vojvodina

20/01 13:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik

GKS Katowice

0

Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice

20/01 13:00 FC Fastav Zlín

SFC Opava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - SFC Opava

20/01 13:00 Parndorf

DraYburg

0

Parndorf - DraYburg

20/01 13:00 SV Innsbruck

Wattens

0

SV Innsbruck - Wattens

20/01 13:00 UFC Szekszard

Ferencváros TC

0

UFC Szekszard - Ferencváros TC

20/01 13:30 FC Helsingor

Falkenbergs FF

0

FC Helsingor - Falkenbergs FF

20/01 14:00 Sirius

Sundsvall

0

Sirius - Sundsvall

20/01 14:00 Frej

AIK Fotboll

0

Frej - AIK Fotboll

20/01 14:00 FK Austria Vienne

Gornik Zabrze

0

FK Austria Vienne - Gornik Zabrze

20/01 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda

Sigma Olomouc

0

DAC Dunajská Streda - Sigma Olomouc

20/01 14:00 Energie Cottbus

Dukla Prague

0

Energie Cottbus - Dukla Prague

20/01 14:00 Zenit Caslav

Benatky nad Jizerou

0

Zenit Caslav - Benatky nad Jizerou

20/01 14:00 FV Engers 07

Koblenz

0

FV Engers 07 - Koblenz

20/01 14:00 Kriens

FC Wohlen

0

Kriens - FC Wohlen

20/01 14:00 Traiskirchen

Wiener Neustadt

0

Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt

20/01 14:00 Alemannia Aachen

Bochum

0

Alemannia Aachen - Bochum

20/01 14:00 Gersthofer SV

Schwechat

0

Gersthofer SV - Schwechat

20/01 14:00 Hartberg

Neusiedl

0

Hartberg - Neusiedl

20/01 14:00 Sogndal

Floro

0

Sogndal - Floro

20/01 14:00 Viktoria Cologne

Oberneuland

0

Viktoria Cologne - Oberneuland

20/01 14:00 NK Aluminij

Allerheiligen

0

NK Aluminij - Allerheiligen

20/01 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Wegberg-Beeck

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Wegberg-Beeck

20/01 14:00 Hessen Kassel

Wiedenbruck

0

Hessen Kassel - Wiedenbruck

20/01 14:00 Vik

Frigg

0

Vik - Frigg

20/01 14:00 SC Verl

LSK Hansa

0

SC Verl - LSK Hansa

20/01 14:00 FK Zeljeznicar

Croatia Zmijavci

0

FK Zeljeznicar - Croatia Zmijavci

20/01 14:00 Brommapojkarna

Vasby United

0

Brommapojkarna - Vasby United

20/01 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Cracovia Krakow

0

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Cracovia Krakow

20/01 14:00 Lafnitz

Markt Allhau

0

Lafnitz - Markt Allhau

20/01 14:30 Wormatia Worms

Pirmasens

0

Wormatia Worms - Pirmasens

20/01 15:00 FC Thoune

Breitenrain

0

FC Thoune - Breitenrain

20/01 15:00 IF Elfsborg

Sarpsborg 08

0

IF Elfsborg - Sarpsborg 08

20/01 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno

FC Nitra

0

Zbrojovka Brno - FC Nitra

20/01 15:00 Slavia Prague

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Slavia Prague - Viktoria Zizkov

20/01 15:00 Zilina II

Fotbal Trinec

0

Zilina II - Fotbal Trinec

20/01 15:00 Nordsjaelland

Hvidovre

0

Nordsjaelland - Hvidovre

20/01 15:00 Spansko

Vrapce Zagreb

0

Spansko - Vrapce Zagreb

20/01 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Ludogorets Razgrad

20/01 15:30 LASK Linz

Yanbian

0

LASK Linz - Yanbian

20/01 15:30 Videoton FC

Guizhou Renhe

0

Videoton FC - Guizhou Renhe

20/01 15:30 Qarabag FK

Lechia Gdansk

0

Qarabag FK - Lechia Gdansk

20/01 16:00 Hajduk Split

FC Zurich

0

Hajduk Split - FC Zurich

20/01 16:00 FC Bâle

Sturm Graz

0

FC Bâle - Sturm Graz

20/01 16:00 Mattersburg

Aarau

0

Mattersburg - Aarau

20/01 16:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

Viktoria Plzen

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Viktoria Plzen

20/01 16:00 Admira

Tianjin Songjiang

0

Admira - Tianjin Songjiang

20/01 16:00 Shamrock Rovers

Cobh Ramblers

0

Shamrock Rovers - Cobh Ramblers

20/01 16:30 Dynamo Kiev

Haugesund

0

Dynamo Kiev - Haugesund

20/01 17:00 Raufoss

Asker

0

Raufoss - Asker

20/01 17:00 HNK Rijeka

ND Gorica

0

HNK Rijeka - ND Gorica

20/01 18:00 Wigry Suwalki

Atlantas

0

Wigry Suwalki - Atlantas

20/01 19:30 Limerick

Galway United

0

Limerick - Galway United

20/01 23:00 Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali

0

Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali

20/01 16:00 Real Valladolid

Sevilla II

0

Real Valladolid - Sevilla II

20/01 18:00 Real Oviedo

Almeria

0

Real Oviedo - Almeria

20/01 18:00 Cordoba

Albacete

0

Cordoba - Albacete

20/01 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Huesca

0

Ciudad Lorca - Huesca

20/01 20:30 CD Lugo

Sporting Gijon

0

CD Lugo - Sporting Gijon

20/01 15:00 Empoli

Ternana

0

Empoli - Ternana

20/01 15:00 Foggia

Pescara

0

Foggia - Pescara

20/01 15:00 Frosinone

Pro Vercelli

0

Frosinone - Pro Vercelli

20/01 15:00 Cremonese

Parme

0

Cremonese - Parme

20/01 15:00 Novara

Carpi FC 1909

0

Novara - Carpi FC 1909

20/01 15:00 Ascoli

Cittadella

0

Ascoli - Cittadella

20/01 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Virtus Entella

0

Pérouse Calcio - Virtus Entella

20/01 15:00 Salernitana

Venezia

0

Salernitana - Venezia

20/01 18:00 Spezia

Palerme

0

Spezia - Palerme

20/01 20:30 Cesena

Bari

0

Cesena - Bari

20/01 14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Ajax Cape Town

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town

20/01 14:30 Free State Stars

Maritzburg United

0

Free State Stars - Maritzburg United

20/01 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Platinum Stars

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars

20/01 19:15 Orlando Pirates

Bay United

0

Orlando Pirates - Bay United

20/01 19:15 AmaZulu

Supersport United

0

AmaZulu - Supersport United

20/01 15:00 Olympique Medea

USM Bel Abbes

0

Olympique Medea - USM Bel Abbes

20/01 16:00 USM Alger

Hussein Dey

0

USM Alger - Hussein Dey

20/01 16:00 CS Constantine

Tadjenant

0

CS Constantine - Tadjenant

20/01 16:00 MC Oran

Paradou

0

MC Oran - Paradou

20/01 19:00 ES Setif

MC Alger

0

ES Setif - MC Alger

20/01 20:00 Nacional AM

Manaus

0

Nacional AM - Manaus

20/01 21:00 Manicore

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Manicore - Sao Raimundo AM

20/01 13:15 Aberdeen FC

Saint Mirren

0

Aberdeen FC - Saint Mirren

20/01 16:00 Queen of the South

Partick Thistle

0

Queen of the South - Partick Thistle

20/01 16:00 East Fife

Brora Rangers

0

East Fife - Brora Rangers

20/01 16:00 Motherwell

Hamilton Academical

0

Motherwell - Hamilton Academical

20/01 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Greenock Morton

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton

20/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Brechin City

0

Celtic Glasgow - Brechin City

20/01 16:00 Ayr United

Arbroath

0

Ayr United - Arbroath

20/01 16:00 Kilmarnock

Ross County

0

Kilmarnock - Ross County

20/01 16:00 Dundee FC

Inverness CT

0

Dundee FC - Inverness CT

20/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Dundee United

0

Alloa Athletic - Dundee United

20/01 13:45 Al Masry

Petrojet

0

Al Masry - Petrojet

20/01 16:00 ENPPI

Wadi Degla

0

ENPPI - Wadi Degla

20/01 18:30 El Entag El Harby

El Geish

0

El Entag El Harby - El Geish

20/01 14:00 Platanias

Levadiakos

0

Platanias - Levadiakos

20/01 16:15 Panathinaikos

Kerkyra

0

Panathinaikos - Kerkyra

20/01 18:30 Larissa

AEK Athènes

0

Larissa - AEK Athènes

20/01 09:30 Aizawl

NEROCA

0

Aizawl - NEROCA

20/01 13:00 Chennai City

Gokulam

0

Chennai City - Gokulam

20/01 17:00 Al-Najma

Al Ahli Benghazi

0

Al-Najma - Al Ahli Benghazi

20/01 17:00 Generation Foot

Renaissance Dakar

0

Generation Foot - Renaissance Dakar

20/01 17:30 Teungueth

Toure Kounda

0

Teungueth - Toure Kounda

20/01 17:30 Diambars

Douanes

0

Diambars - Douanes