jour précédent
jour suivant

20/01 17:00 Cote d'Ivoire

Congo

0

Cote d'Ivoire - Congo

20/01 20:00 Maroc

Togo

0

Maroc - Togo

20/01 00:00 Panama U20

Canada U20

0

Panama U20 - Canada U20

20/01 00:10 En attente des résultats Gimnasia La Plata

Racing Club

0

Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club

20/01 01:00 Pénalty Sao Paulo

River Plate

0

Sao Paulo - River Plate

20/01 11:00 FC Slovácko

Spartak Trnava

0

FC Slovácko - Spartak Trnava

20/01 12:00 Puszcza Niepolomice

Tychy 71

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - Tychy 71

20/01 12:30 Valerenga

Strommen

0

Valerenga - Strommen

20/01 12:30 Sotra

SK Brann

0

Sotra - SK Brann

20/01 13:00 FC Roskilde

OB Odense

0

FC Roskilde - OB Odense

20/01 13:00 Tigre

Godoy Cruz

0

Tigre - Godoy Cruz

20/01 13:00 Quilmes

Union Santa Fe

0

Quilmes - Union Santa Fe

20/01 13:00 Dorogi FC

Jászberényi Vasas

0

Dorogi FC - Jászberényi Vasas

20/01 13:00 FC Honka

Klubi-04

0

FC Honka - Klubi-04

20/01 14:00 Nordsjaelland

FC Helsingor

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Helsingor

20/01 14:00 Admira

LASK Linz

0

Admira - LASK Linz

20/01 14:00 En attente des résultats FC Saint-Gall

Terek Grozny

0

FC Saint-Gall - Terek Grozny

20/01 14:00 Midtjylland

Hjorring

0

Midtjylland - Hjorring

20/01 14:00 Stabaek

Follo

0

Stabaek - Follo

20/01 15:00 Krylya Sovetov

Pandurii Targu Jiu

0

Krylya Sovetov - Pandurii Targu Jiu

20/01 15:00 Mattersburg

FC Nitra

0

Mattersburg - FC Nitra

20/01 15:00 Botosani

Slovan Bratislava

0

Botosani - Slovan Bratislava

20/01 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Dinamo Bucuresti

20/01 15:00 SV Sandhausen

Kickers Offenbach

0

SV Sandhausen - Kickers Offenbach

20/01 15:30 FC Lugano

Neuchatel Xamax

0

FC Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax

20/01 15:30 Lechia Gdansk

Terek Grozny

0

Lechia Gdansk - Terek Grozny

20/01 16:00 Lucerne

Dynamo Dresden

0

Lucerne - Dynamo Dresden

20/01 16:00 Grasshopper

Legia Varsovie

0

Grasshopper - Legia Varsovie

20/01 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf

SC Paderborn 07

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SC Paderborn 07

20/01 16:00 Slask Wroclaw

Chrobry Glogow

0

Slask Wroclaw - Chrobry Glogow

20/01 17:00 Sarpsborg 08

Ullensaker / Kisa

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Ullensaker / Kisa

20/01 17:00 FC Thoune

Le Mont

0

FC Thoune - Le Mont

20/01 18:00 Mannsdorf

Wiener Neustadt

0

Mannsdorf - Wiener Neustadt

20/01 18:00 Raufoss

Redalen

0

Raufoss - Redalen

20/01 18:30 Aalesund

Brattvag

0

Aalesund - Brattvag

20/01 09:45 Perlis

ATM

0

Perlis - ATM

20/01 14:00 PDRM

MISC

0

PDRM - MISC

20/01 14:00 Interrompu Kuantan Port

UiTM

0

Kuantan Port - UiTM

20/01 14:00 Negeri Sembilan

Sabah

0

Negeri Sembilan - Sabah

20/01 14:00 Kuala Lumpur

Johor

0

Kuala Lumpur - Johor

20/01 14:00 Interrompu Terengganu

PKNP

0

Terengganu - PKNP

20/01 14:00 Pénalty Johor FC

Kedah

0

Johor FC - Kedah