jour précédent
jour suivant

19/11 15:00 Caen

Nice

0

Caen - Nice

19/11 17:00 Lyon

Montpellier

0

Lyon - Montpellier

19/11 21:00 Bordeaux

Marseille

0

Bordeaux - Marseille

19/11 14:00 Senlis

Vimy

0

Senlis - Vimy

19/11 14:00 Still

Saint Avold Naborienne

0

Still - Saint Avold Naborienne

19/11 17:00 Watford

West Ham United

0

Watford - West Ham United

19/11 12:00 Malaga

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Malaga - Deportivo La Corogne

19/11 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone

Valence

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Valence

19/11 18:30 Las Palmas

Levante

0

Las Palmas - Levante

19/11 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

0

Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal

19/11 12:30 Crotone

Genoa

0

Crotone - Genoa

19/11 15:00 Torino

Chievo Verone

0

Torino - Chievo Verone

19/11 15:00 Udinese

Cagliari

0

Udinese - Cagliari

19/11 15:00 Bénévent

Sassuolo

0

Bénévent - Sassuolo

19/11 15:00 SPAL

Fiorentina

0

SPAL - Fiorentina

19/11 15:00 Sampdoria

Juventus

0

Sampdoria - Juventus

19/11 20:45 Inter Milan

Atalanta Bergame

0

Inter Milan - Atalanta Bergame

19/11 15:30 Schalke 04

Hambourg

0

Schalke 04 - Hambourg

19/11 18:00 Werder Breme

Hanovre 96

0

Werder Breme - Hanovre 96

19/11 14:30 Zulte-Waregem

KRC Genk

0

Zulte-Waregem - KRC Genk

19/11 18:00 Club Bruges

Waasland-Beveren

0

Club Bruges - Waasland-Beveren

19/11 20:00 KSC Lokeren

La Gantoise

0

KSC Lokeren - La Gantoise

19/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag

Heracles

0

ADO Den Haag - Heracles

19/11 14:30 PEC Zwolle

PSV Eindhoven

0

PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven

19/11 14:30 FC Utrecht

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

FC Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam

19/11 14:30 Groningen

Vitesse

0

Groningen - Vitesse

19/11 16:45 Roda JC

AZ Alkmaar

0

Roda JC - AZ Alkmaar

19/11 16:00 BSC Young Boys

Zurich

0

BSC Young Boys - Zurich

19/11 16:00 Grasshopper

FC Thoune

0

Grasshopper - FC Thoune

19/11 16:00 Lausanne Sports

Lucerne

0

Lausanne Sports - Lucerne

19/11 03:00 Fiji

Estonie

0

Fiji - Estonie

19/11 20:00 Vitoria

Cruzeiro

0

Vitoria - Cruzeiro

19/11 20:00 Sao Paulo

Botafogo

0

Sao Paulo - Botafogo

19/11 20:00 Atletico Goianiense

Chapecoense

0

Atletico Goianiense - Chapecoense

19/11 20:00 Sport Recife

Bahia

0

Sport Recife - Bahia

19/11 20:00 Flamengo

Corinthians

0

Flamengo - Corinthians

19/11 22:00 Santos

Gremio

0

Santos - Gremio

19/11 22:00 Atletico Mineiro

Coritiba FC

0

Atletico Mineiro - Coritiba FC

19/11 22:00 Atletico PR

Vasco da Gama

0

Atletico PR - Vasco da Gama

19/11 12:00 Numancia

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Numancia - Gimnastic Tarragona

19/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Barcelona II

0

Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona II

19/11 18:00 Osasuna

Alcorcon

0

Osasuna - Alcorcon

19/11 18:00 Sevilla II

Cordoba

0

Sevilla II - Cordoba

19/11 20:00 Cultural Leonesa

Granada

0

Cultural Leonesa - Granada

19/11 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Cadiz

0

Sporting Gijon - Cadiz

19/11 17:30 Salernitana

Cremonese

0

Salernitana - Cremonese

19/11 14:15 Leeds United

Middlesbrough

0

Leeds United - Middlesbrough

19/11 13:30 MSV Duisburg

Erzgebirge Aue

0

MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue

19/11 13:30 St. Pauli

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

St. Pauli - SSV Jahn Regensburg

19/11 13:30 Ingolstadt

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Ingolstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf

19/11 14:30 TP Mazembe

Supersport United

0

TP Mazembe - Supersport United

19/11 17:40 Al Taawon

Al Ahli

0

Al Taawon - Al Ahli

19/11 17:40 En attente des résultats Al Faisaly

Al Hilal

0

Al Faisaly - Al Hilal

19/11 12:00 Ararat

FC Pyunik Erevan

0

Ararat - FC Pyunik Erevan

19/11 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

AFC Tubize

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - AFC Tubize

19/11 07:00 Gangwon

Ulsan

0

Gangwon - Ulsan

19/11 07:00 FC Seoul

Jeju United

0

FC Seoul - Jeju United

19/11 07:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings

19/11 16:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Sewe

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Sewe

19/11 16:30 WAC

AFAD

0

WAC - AFAD

19/11 16:30 En attente des résultats San-Pedro

Bouake

0

San-Pedro - Bouake

19/11 16:30 Tanda

Africa Sports

0

Tanda - Africa Sports

19/11 19:00 ASEC

Stade d'Abidjan

0

ASEC - Stade d'Abidjan

19/11 12:00 Lyngby Boldklub

Randers

0

Lyngby Boldklub - Randers

19/11 14:00 AC Horsens

OB Odense

0

AC Horsens - OB Odense

19/11 16:00 SonderjyskE

FC Copenhague

0

SonderjyskE - FC Copenhague

19/11 18:00 Brondby IF

Nordsjaelland

0

Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland

19/11 16:00 Heart of Midlothian

Partick Thistle

0

Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle

19/11 16:00 Dundee United

Falkirk

0

Dundee United - Falkirk

19/11 18:00 Universidad Catolica

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Universidad Catolica - Barcelona de Guayaquil

19/11 18:00 Macara

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Macara - Fuerza Amarilla

19/11 21:00 River Plate

LDU Quito

0

River Plate - LDU Quito

19/11 23:30 Emelec

Independiente

0

Emelec - Independiente

19/11 14:00 Xanthi

Panionios GSS

0

Xanthi - Panionios GSS

19/11 16:15 PAS Giannina

Panaitolikos

0

PAS Giannina - Panaitolikos

19/11 16:15 Platanias

Asteras Tripolis

0

Platanias - Asteras Tripolis

19/11 18:30 Panathinaikos

AEK Athènes

0

Panathinaikos - AEK Athènes

19/11 01:00 Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC

0

Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

19/11 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Petapa

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa

19/11 19:00 Suchitepequez

Siquinalá

0

Suchitepequez - Siquinalá

19/11 19:00 Malacateco

Municipal

0

Malacateco - Municipal

19/11 21:00 Coban Imperial

Marquense

0

Coban Imperial - Marquense

19/11 05:00 Kataller Toyama

Parceiro Nagano

0

Kataller Toyama - Parceiro Nagano

19/11 05:00 Blaublitz Akita

Fukushima United FC

0

Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United FC

19/11 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Ryukyu

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Ryukyu

19/11 05:00 Sagamihara

Tokyo U23

0

Sagamihara - Tokyo U23

19/11 06:00 YSCC

Grulla Morioka

0

YSCC - Grulla Morioka

19/11 06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Fujieda MYFC

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC

19/11 06:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Kagoshima United

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Kagoshima United

19/11 09:00 Tochigi

Gainare Tottori

0

Tochigi - Gainare Tottori

19/11 16:00 Al Ramtha

That Ras

0

Al Ramtha - That Ras

19/11 18:00 Aqaba

Al Wihdat

0

Aqaba - Al Wihdat

19/11 18:00 Al Ahli

Al Faysali

0

Al Ahli - Al Faysali

19/11 13:30 En attente des résultats Al-Sharara

Al-Athad

0

Al-Sharara - Al-Athad

19/11 00:00 Cruz Azul

Veracruz

0

Cruz Azul - Veracruz

19/11 00:00 Queretaro

Pumas UNAM

0

Queretaro - Pumas UNAM

19/11 02:00 Monterrey

Tigres UANL

0

Monterrey - Tigres UANL

19/11 02:06 Leon

Guadalajara

0

Leon - Guadalajara

19/11 04:00 Necaxa

Morelia

0

Necaxa - Morelia

19/11 19:00 Toluca

Tijuana

0

Toluca - Tijuana

19/11 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kawkab Marrakech

19/11 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Khouribga

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Khouribga

19/11 18:00 Hassania Agadir

FAR Rabat

0

Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat

19/11 18:00 En attente des résultats Wydad Casablanca

Racing de Casablanca

0

Wydad Casablanca - Racing de Casablanca

19/11 18:00 Tromso IL

Haugesund

0

Tromso IL - Haugesund

19/11 18:00 Kristiansund

Sandefjord

0

Kristiansund - Sandefjord

19/11 18:00 Lillestrom

Molde FK

0

Lillestrom - Molde FK

19/11 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Viking

0

Rosenborg BK - Viking

19/11 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Aalesund

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund

19/11 18:00 Stabaek

Sogndal

0

Stabaek - Sogndal

19/11 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

SK Brann

0

Stromsgodset IF - SK Brann

19/11 18:00 Valerenga

Odd Grenland

0

Valerenga - Odd Grenland

19/11 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Cefn Druids

0

UWIC Cardiff - Cefn Druids

19/11 17:00 Union Comercio

UTC Cajamarca

0

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

19/11 19:15 Juan Aurich

Alianza Lima

0

Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima

19/11 21:30 Universitario

Sporting Cristal

0

Universitario - Sporting Cristal

19/11 14:00 Al Sadd

Umm Salal

0

Al Sadd - Umm Salal

19/11 16:10 Al Arabi

Al Rayyan

0

Al Arabi - Al Rayyan

19/11 16:10 Lekhwiya

Al Kharitiyath

0

Lekhwiya - Al Kharitiyath

19/11 09:30 Ufa

FK Oural

0

Ufa - FK Oural

19/11 12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscou

19/11 14:30 Rostov

Amkar Perm

0

Rostov - Amkar Perm

19/11 17:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

FK Tosno

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - FK Tosno

19/11 16:00 FC Chiasso

FC Wohlen

0

FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen

19/11 12:00 Alanyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

19/11 12:00 Genclerbirligi

Kayserispor

0

Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor

19/11 14:30 Trabzonspor

Ankaraspor

0

Trabzonspor - Ankaraspor

19/11 17:30 Fenerbahce

Sivasspor

0

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

19/11 13:00 FK Vorskla Poltava

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

FK Vorskla Poltava - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

19/11 18:30 Chornomorets

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk

19/11 00:00 Nacional

Fenix

0

Nacional - Fenix

19/11 20:00 Boston River

Defensor Sporting

0

Boston River - Defensor Sporting

19/11 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Rampla Juniors

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors

19/11 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Sud America

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Sud America

19/11 21:00 Racing Club

Danubio

0

Racing Club - Danubio

19/11 23:00 Penarol

Plaza Colonia

0

Penarol - Plaza Colonia

19/11 00:00 Monagas

Deportivo Lara

0

Monagas - Deportivo Lara

19/11 11:00 Binh Duong

Long An

0

Binh Duong - Long An

19/11 11:00 FLC Thanh Hoa

Sanna Khanh Hoa

0

FLC Thanh Hoa - Sanna Khanh Hoa

19/11 11:00 Ha Noi TT

Quang Nam

0

Ha Noi TT - Quang Nam

19/11 11:00 Can Tho

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Can Tho - Song Lam Nghe An

19/11 11:00 Da Nang

Sai Gon

0

Da Nang - Sai Gon

19/11 11:00 Hai Phong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

19/11 11:00 Ho Chi Minh City

Quang Ninh

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Quang Ninh