jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

19/10 17:00 FC Astana

Maccabi Tel Aviv

0

FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19/10 19:00 Konyaspor

Red Bull Salzbourg

0

Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzbourg

19/10 19:00 Marseille

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes

19/10 19:00 Nice

Lazio Rome

0

Nice - Lazio Rome

19/10 19:00 Zulte-Waregem

Vitesse

0

Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse

19/10 19:00 Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

Arsenal

0

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade - Arsenal

19/10 19:00 BATE Borisov

Cologne

0

BATE Borisov - Cologne

19/10 19:00 Zorya Louhansk

Hertha Berlin

0

Zorya Louhansk - Hertha Berlin

19/10 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Steaua Bucarest

0

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucarest

19/10 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Rosenborg BK

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Rosenborg BK

19/10 19:00 Ostersunds FK

Athletic Bilbao

0

Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao

19/10 19:00 FC Lugano

Viktoria Plzen

0

FC Lugano - Viktoria Plzen

19/10 19:00 FK Vardar Skopje

Real Sociedad

0

FK Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad

19/10 21:05 Villarreal

Slavia Prague

0

Villarreal - Slavia Prague

19/10 21:05 Skenderbeu Korce

Partizan Belgrade

0

Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrade

19/10 21:05 Dynamo Kiev

BSC Young Boys

0

Dynamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys

19/10 21:05 Milan AC

AEK Athènes

0

Milan AC - AEK Athènes

19/10 21:05 Atalanta Bergame

Apollon Limassol

0

Atalanta Bergame - Apollon Limassol

19/10 21:05 Sporting Braga

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Sporting Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad

19/10 21:05 Hoffenheim

Istanbul BB

0

Hoffenheim - Istanbul BB

19/10 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscou

19/10 21:05 FC Fastav Zlín

FC Copenhague

0

FC Fastav Zlín - FC Copenhague

19/10 21:05 FK Austria Vienne

HNK Rijeka

0

FK Austria Vienne - HNK Rijeka

19/10 21:05 Everton

Lyon

0

Everton - Lyon

19/10 01:00 Atletico Mineiro

Chapecoense

0

Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense

19/10 01:45 Fluminense

Sao Paulo

0

Fluminense - Sao Paulo

19/10 01:45 Avaí FC

Botafogo

0

Avaí FC - Botafogo

19/10 01:45 Corinthians

Gremio

0

Corinthians - Gremio

19/10 Heure non annoncée ES Setif

Kabylie

0

ES Setif - Kabylie

19/10 Heure non annoncée Belouizdad

MC Oran

0

Belouizdad - MC Oran

19/10 Heure non annoncée Olympique Medea

USM Alger

0

Olympique Medea - USM Alger

19/10 Heure non annoncée CS Constantine

JS Saoura

0

CS Constantine - JS Saoura

19/10 Heure non annoncée Biskra

Blida

0

Biskra - Blida

19/10 Heure non annoncée MC Alger

Paradou

0

MC Alger - Paradou

19/10 Heure non annoncée El Harrach

Hussein Dey

0

El Harrach - Hussein Dey

19/10 Heure non annoncée USM Bel Abbes

Tadjenant

0

USM Bel Abbes - Tadjenant

19/10 16:50 Al Qadsia

Al Feiha

0

Al Qadsia - Al Feiha

19/10 17:10 Al Raed

Al Shabab

0

Al Raed - Al Shabab

19/10 18:55 Ohod

Al Nasr

0

Ohod - Al Nasr

19/10 15:00 Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra

0

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

19/10 18:00 Al Wahda

Hatta

0

Al Wahda - Hatta

19/10 01:00 River Plate

Universidad Catolica

0

River Plate - Universidad Catolica

19/10 02:15 LDU Quito

Fuerza Amarilla

0

LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla

19/10 02:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

El Nacional

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - El Nacional

19/10 03:15 Deportivo Cuenca

Clan Juvenil

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Clan Juvenil

19/10 Heure non annoncée Reporté Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly

0

Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly

19/10 14:45 El Geish

Tanta

0

El Geish - Tanta

19/10 14:45 Al Nasr

Asyouty Sport

0

Al Nasr - Asyouty Sport

19/10 17:00 Misr Lel Makasa

ENPPI

0

Misr Lel Makasa - ENPPI

19/10 19:30 Al Ittihad

El Entag El Harby

0

Al Ittihad - El Entag El Harby

19/10 16:40 Kazma

Al Nasar

0

Kazma - Al Nasar

19/10 19:00 Al Arabi

Al Salmiyah

0

Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah

19/10 16:00 Al Yarmouk

Mansheyat

0

Al Yarmouk - Mansheyat

19/10 18:30 Al Hussein

Al Faysali

0

Al Hussein - Al Faysali

19/10 15:00 Al-Sowaihili

Al-Sharara

0

Al-Sowaihili - Al-Sharara

19/10 15:00 Al-Madina

Abilashehar

0

Al-Madina - Abilashehar

19/10 02:00 Santos Laguna

Necaxa

0

Santos Laguna - Necaxa

19/10 02:06 Pachuca

Toluca

0

Pachuca - Toluca

19/10 04:00 Puebla

Monterrey

0

Puebla - Monterrey

19/10 04:00 America

Guadalajara

0

America - Guadalajara

19/10 02:00 Universitario

Sport Huancayo

0

Universitario - Sport Huancayo

19/10 18:35 Al Kharitiyath

Al Gharafa

0

Al Kharitiyath - Al Gharafa

19/10 13:30 Albirex Niigata S

Hougang United

0

Albirex Niigata S - Hougang United

19/10 01:00 Atletico Venezuela

Zulia

0

Atletico Venezuela - Zulia