jour précédent
jour suivant

19/09 20:00 Valence

Malaga

0

Valence - Malaga

19/09 22:00 Barcelone

Eibar

0

Barcelone - Eibar

19/09 20:45 Bologne

Inter Milan

0

Bologne - Inter Milan

19/09 18:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

Stuttgart

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Stuttgart

19/09 20:30 Augsburg

RB Leipzig

0

Augsburg - RB Leipzig

19/09 20:30 Schalke 04

Bayern Munich

0

Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich

19/09 20:30 Wolfsburg

Werder Breme

0

Wolfsburg - Werder Breme

19/09 21:00 Chateauroux

Clermont

0

Chateauroux - Clermont

19/09 21:00 Nancy

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Nancy - Bourg-Peronnas

19/09 21:00 Reims

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Reims - Gazelec Ajaccio

19/09 21:00 Le Havre

Sochaux

0

Le Havre - Sochaux

19/09 21:00 Tours

Nimes

0

Tours - Nimes

19/09 21:00 Niort

Brest

0

Niort - Brest

19/09 21:00 Ajaccio

Valenciennes

0

Ajaccio - Valenciennes

19/09 21:00 Auxerre

Lorient

0

Auxerre - Lorient

19/09 21:00 Paris FC

Orléans

0

Paris FC - Orléans

19/09 20:30 Burgess Hill Town

Colney Heath

0

Burgess Hill Town - Colney Heath

19/09 20:45 Royston Town FC

Braintree Town

0

Royston Town FC - Braintree Town

19/09 20:45 Haughmond

Boston United

0

Haughmond - Boston United

19/09 20:45 Enfield Town

Hanwell Town

0

Enfield Town - Hanwell Town

19/09 20:45 Billericay Town

Thamesmead Town

0

Billericay Town - Thamesmead Town

19/09 20:45 Rushall Olympic

AFC Mansfield

0

Rushall Olympic - AFC Mansfield

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Hayes & Yeading United

FC Romania

0

Hayes & Yeading United - FC Romania

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Wingate & Finchley

Hemel Hempstead Town

0

Wingate & Finchley - Hemel Hempstead Town

19/09 20:45 Potters

Hampton & Richmond

0

Potters - Hampton & Richmond

19/09 20:45 Pénalty Phoenix

Glebe

0

Phoenix - Glebe

19/09 20:45 Hyde FC

Warrington Town

0

Hyde FC - Warrington Town

19/09 20:45 United of Manchester

Handsworth Parramore

0

United of Manchester - Handsworth Parramore

19/09 20:45 Rushden & Diamonds

Alfreton Town

0

Rushden & Diamonds - Alfreton Town

19/09 20:45 Aston Villa

Middlesbrough

0

Aston Villa - Middlesbrough

19/09 20:45 West Ham United

Bolton

0

West Ham United - Bolton

19/09 20:45 Crystal Palace

Huddersfield Town

0

Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town

19/09 20:45 Prolongations AFC Bournemouth

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion

19/09 20:45 Bristol City

Stoke City

0

Bristol City - Stoke City

19/09 20:45 Leicester

Liverpool

0

Leicester - Liverpool

19/09 20:45 Brentford

Norwich City

0

Brentford - Norwich City

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Wolverhampton

Bristol Rovers

0

Wolverhampton - Bristol Rovers

19/09 20:45 Pénalty Burnley

Leeds United

0

Burnley - Leeds United

19/09 21:00 Reading

Swansea City

0

Reading - Swansea City

19/09 21:00 Tottenham

Barnsley

0

Tottenham - Barnsley

19/09 20:00 Pénalty Sporting Gijon

Numancia

0

Sporting Gijon - Numancia

19/09 15:00 Cyprus U19

Slovakia U19

0

Cyprus U19 - Slovakia U19

19/09 01:00 Palmeiras

Coritiba FC

0

Palmeiras - Coritiba FC

19/09 20:30 Bari

Cremonese

0

Bari - Cremonese

19/09 20:30 Cittadella

Cesena

0

Cittadella - Cesena

19/09 20:30 Palerme

Pérouse Calcio

0

Palerme - Pérouse Calcio

19/09 20:30 Parme

Empoli

0

Parme - Empoli

19/09 20:30 Pescara

Virtus Entella

0

Pescara - Virtus Entella

19/09 20:30 Pro Vercelli

Salernitana

0

Pro Vercelli - Salernitana

19/09 20:30 Spezia

Novara

0

Spezia - Novara

19/09 20:30 Ascoli

Frosinone

0

Ascoli - Frosinone

19/09 20:30 Carpi FC 1909

Foggia

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Foggia

19/09 20:30 Interrompu Ternana

Brescia

0

Ternana - Brescia

19/09 20:45 Wigan Athletic

Northampton Town

0

Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town

19/09 20:30 Accrington Stanley

Middlesbrough U23

0

Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough U23

19/09 20:45 Walsall

West Bromwich Albion U23

0

Walsall - West Bromwich Albion U23

19/09 20:45 Bury FC

Rochdale

0

Bury FC - Rochdale

19/09 18:30 SV Sandhausen

Union Berlin

0

SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

19/09 18:30 Ingolstadt

MSV Duisburg

0

Ingolstadt - MSV Duisburg

19/09 18:30 Kaiserslautern

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Kaiserslautern - Erzgebirge Aue

19/09 18:30 Holstein Kiel

St. Pauli

0

Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli

19/09 19:30 Orlando Pirates

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Orlando Pirates - Mpumalanga Black Aces

19/09 19:30 Reporté Ajax Cape Town

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns

19/09 19:30 Bay United

Free State Stars

0

Bay United - Free State Stars

19/09 19:30 Supersport United

Chippa United

0

Supersport United - Chippa United

19/09 20:00 KV Courtrai

RES Durbuy

0

KV Courtrai - RES Durbuy

19/09 20:30 Prolongations K Saint-Trond VV

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

19/09 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC

Lierse SK

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Lierse SK

19/09 20:45 Hibernian

Livingston

0

Hibernian - Livingston

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Partick Thistle

Rangers

0

Partick Thistle - Rangers

19/09 17:30 Haka

Oulun Palloseura

0

Haka - Oulun Palloseura

19/09 14:00 Reporté Iraklis

OFI Crète

0

Iraklis - OFI Crète

19/09 15:00 Panserraikos

PAE Ergotelis Héraklion

0

Panserraikos - PAE Ergotelis Héraklion

19/09 15:00 Aiginiakos

Apollon Kalamarias

0

Aiginiakos - Apollon Kalamarias

19/09 17:15 Xanthi

Panaitolikos

0

Xanthi - Panaitolikos

19/09 19:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Asteras Tripolis

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Asteras Tripolis

19/09 10:45 MISC

Terengganu

0

MISC - Terengganu

19/09 14:15 Sabah

Perlis

0

Sabah - Perlis

19/09 15:00 UiTM

Kuala Lumpur

0

UiTM - Kuala Lumpur

19/09 15:00 PDRM

Kuantan Port

0

PDRM - Kuantan Port

19/09 15:00 PKNP

Negeri Sembilan

0

PKNP - Negeri Sembilan

19/09 15:00 Johor

ATM

0

Johor - ATM

19/09 17:45 Pénalty Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Szczecin

0

Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Szczecin

19/09 20:45 Prolongations Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Arka Gdynia

0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Arka Gdynia

19/09 16:00 Taborsko

FK Teplice

0

Taborsko - FK Teplice

19/09 18:00 Pénalty Bohemians 1905

Vlasim

0

Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim

19/09 13:30 Home United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Home United - Albirex Niigata S

19/09 14:15 DPMM FC

Hougang United

0

DPMM FC - Hougang United

19/09 19:00 Norrkoping

BK Hacken

0

Norrkoping - BK Hacken

19/09 19:00 IF Elfsborg

Djurgarden

0

IF Elfsborg - Djurgarden

19/09 12:00 Prolongations Tokatspor

Kahramanmarasspor

0

Tokatspor - Kahramanmarasspor

19/09 12:00 Anadolu Bağcılar

Konya Sekerspor

0

Anadolu Bağcılar - Konya Sekerspor

19/09 12:45 Pénalty Sanliurfaspor

Pazarspor

0

Sanliurfaspor - Pazarspor

19/09 13:30 Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Istanbulspor

0

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Istanbulspor

19/09 14:00 Prolongations Payasspor

Diyarbakir BB

0

Payasspor - Diyarbakir BB

19/09 14:30 Prolongations Bodrumspor

Gaziantep BB

0

Bodrumspor - Gaziantep BB

19/09 14:30 Bandirmaspor

Corum Belediyespor

0

Bandirmaspor - Corum Belediyespor

19/09 14:30 Menemen Belediyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi

0

Menemen Belediyespor - Darica Genclerbirligi

19/09 14:30 Pénalty Muglaspor

Etimesgut

0

Muglaspor - Etimesgut

19/09 14:30 Kirklarelispor

Nigde Belediyespor

0

Kirklarelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

19/09 15:00 Belediye Vanspor

Kayserispor

0

Belediye Vanspor - Kayserispor

19/09 16:00 Pénalty Balikesirspor

Karsspor

0

Balikesirspor - Karsspor

19/09 18:00 Prolongations Tekirova Belediyespor

Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor

0

Tekirova Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor

19/09 18:00 Boluspor

SinopSpor

0

Boluspor - SinopSpor

19/09 18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu

Orhangazispor Bursa

0

Mersin Idmanyurdu - Orhangazispor Bursa