jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

19/08 17:00 Lyon

Bordeaux

0

Lyon - Bordeaux

19/08 20:00 Montpellier

RC Strasbourg

0

Montpellier - RC Strasbourg

19/08 20:00 Troyes

Nantes

0

Troyes - Nantes

19/08 20:00 Rennes

Dijon

0

Rennes - Dijon

19/08 20:00 Saint-Etienne

Amiens

0

Saint-Etienne - Amiens

19/08 20:00 Nice

Guingamp

0

Nice - Guingamp

19/08 13:30 Swansea City

Manchester United

0

Swansea City - Manchester United

19/08 16:00 Liverpool

Crystal Palace

0

Liverpool - Crystal Palace

19/08 16:00 En attente des résultats West Ham United

Southampton

0

West Ham United - Southampton

19/08 16:00 AFC Bournemouth

Watford

0

AFC Bournemouth - Watford

19/08 16:00 Burnley

West Bromwich Albion

0

Burnley - West Bromwich Albion

19/08 16:00 Leicester

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Leicester - Brighton & Hove Albion

19/08 16:00 Southampton

West Ham United

0

Southampton - West Ham United

19/08 18:30 Stoke City

Arsenal

0

Stoke City - Arsenal

19/08 18:15 Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

19/08 20:15 Girona FC

Atletico Madrid

0

Girona FC - Atletico Madrid

19/08 22:15 FC Séville

Espanyol Barcelone

0

FC Séville - Espanyol Barcelone

19/08 18:00 Juventus

Cagliari

0

Juventus - Cagliari

19/08 20:45 Hellas Vérone

Naples

0

Hellas Vérone - Naples

19/08 15:30 Hambourg

Augsburg

0

Hambourg - Augsburg

19/08 15:30 FSV Mayence

Hanovre 96

0

FSV Mayence - Hanovre 96

19/08 15:30 Wolfsburg

Borussia Dortmund

0

Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund

19/08 15:30 Hoffenheim

Werder Breme

0

Hoffenheim - Werder Breme

19/08 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Stuttgart

0

Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart

19/08 18:30 Schalke 04

RB Leipzig

0

Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig

19/08 15:00 Lens

Brest

0

Lens - Brest

19/08 13:30 South Shields

Bridlington Town

0

South Shields - Bridlington Town

19/08 16:00 Southend Manor

Gorleston

0

Southend Manor - Gorleston

19/08 16:00 Lincoln United

Belper Town

0

Lincoln United - Belper Town

19/08 16:00 Ossett Albion

Droylsden

0

Ossett Albion - Droylsden

19/08 16:00 Fleet Town

AFC Totton

0

Fleet Town - AFC Totton

19/08 16:00 Colwyn Bay

Stocksbridge Park Steels

0

Colwyn Bay - Stocksbridge Park Steels

19/08 16:00 Newcastle Town

Evesham United

0

Newcastle Town - Evesham United

19/08 16:00 Aylesbury

Cirencester Town

0

Aylesbury - Cirencester Town

19/08 16:00 Uxbridge

Thame

0

Uxbridge - Thame

19/08 16:00 Corinthian-Casuals

Hythe Town

0

Corinthian-Casuals - Hythe Town

19/08 16:00 Walton Casuals

Molesey FC

0

Walton Casuals - Molesey FC

19/08 16:00 Taunton Town

Larkhall Athletic FC

0

Taunton Town - Larkhall Athletic FC

19/08 16:00 Slimbridge

Cinderford Town

0

Slimbridge - Cinderford Town

19/08 16:00 Chalfont St Peter

Beaconsfield SYCOB

0

Chalfont St Peter - Beaconsfield SYCOB

19/08 16:00 Swindon Supermarine

Northwood

0

Swindon Supermarine - Northwood

19/08 16:00 Dereham Town

Corby Town

0

Dereham Town - Corby Town

19/08 16:00 Tadcaster

Colne FC

0

Tadcaster - Colne FC

19/08 16:00 Sheffield

Ossett Town

0

Sheffield - Ossett Town

19/08 16:00 Bamber Bridge

Brighouse Town

0

Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town

19/08 16:00 Trafford

Kidsgrove Athletic

0

Trafford - Kidsgrove Athletic

19/08 16:00 Glossop North End FC

Mossley

0

Glossop North End FC - Mossley

19/08 16:00 AFC Hornchurch

Brentwood Town

0

AFC Hornchurch - Brentwood Town

19/08 16:00 Canvey Island

Witham Town

0

Canvey Island - Witham Town

19/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury

Aveley

0

AFC Sudbury - Aveley

19/08 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree

Waltham Abbey

0

Maldon & Tiptree - Waltham Abbey

19/08 16:00 East Grinstead Town

VCD Athletic

0

East Grinstead Town - VCD Athletic

19/08 16:00 Bury Town

Tilbury

0

Bury Town - Tilbury

19/08 16:00 Bowers & Pitsea

Haringey Borough

0

Bowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough

19/08 16:00 Chertsey Town

Horsham

0

Chertsey Town - Horsham

19/08 16:00 AFC Portchester

Amesbury Town

0

AFC Portchester - Amesbury Town

19/08 16:00 Portland United

Paulton Rovers

0

Portland United - Paulton Rovers

19/08 16:00 Badshot Lea

Moneyfields

0

Badshot Lea - Moneyfields

19/08 16:00 Laverstock & Ford

Knaphill

0

Laverstock & Ford - Knaphill

19/08 16:00 Hyde FC

Congleton Town FC

0

Hyde FC - Congleton Town FC

19/08 16:00 Alresford Town

Thatcham Town

0

Alresford Town - Thatcham Town

19/08 16:00 Ramsgate

Hanworth Villa

0

Ramsgate - Hanworth Villa

19/08 16:00 Salisbury

Fareham Town

0

Salisbury - Fareham Town

19/08 16:00 Barnstaple Town

Clevedon Town

0

Barnstaple Town - Clevedon Town

19/08 16:00 Chipstead

Horley Town

0

Chipstead - Horley Town

19/08 16:00 Croydon

Faversham Town

0

Croydon - Faversham Town

19/08 16:00 Grays Athletic

Redbridge

0

Grays Athletic - Redbridge

19/08 16:00 Greenwich Borough

Three Bridges

0

Greenwich Borough - Three Bridges

19/08 16:00 Eynesbury Rovers

Peterborough Sports

0

Eynesbury Rovers - Peterborough Sports

19/08 16:00 Banstead Athletic

Loxwood

0

Banstead Athletic - Loxwood

19/08 16:00 Redhill

Ashford United

0

Redhill - Ashford United

19/08 16:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Wembley

0

Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Wembley

19/08 16:00 Colney Heath

Shortwood United FC

0

Colney Heath - Shortwood United FC

19/08 16:00 Kidlington

Wantage Town

0

Kidlington - Wantage Town

19/08 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United

Brimscombe & Thrupp

0

Hayes & Yeading United - Brimscombe & Thrupp

19/08 16:00 Chipping Sodbury Town

Bishop's Cleeve

0

Chipping Sodbury Town - Bishop's Cleeve

19/08 16:00 Southall

Hadley

0

Southall - Hadley

19/08 16:00 Pagham

Sittingbourne

0

Pagham - Sittingbourne

19/08 16:00 Godalming Town

Farnham Town

0

Godalming Town - Farnham Town

19/08 16:00 Whyteleafe

Erith Town

0

Whyteleafe - Erith Town

19/08 16:00 Bracknell Town

Winchester City

0

Bracknell Town - Winchester City

19/08 16:00 Brocton

Gresley

0

Brocton - Gresley

19/08 16:00 Hamworthy United FC

Ascot United

0

Hamworthy United FC - Ascot United

19/08 16:00 Potters Bar Town

West Essex

0

Potters Bar Town - West Essex

19/08 16:00 Barking

Saffron Walden Town FC

0

Barking - Saffron Walden Town FC

19/08 16:00 Bideford

Wells City

0

Bideford - Wells City

19/08 16:00 Cadbury Heath

Yate Town

0

Cadbury Heath - Yate Town

19/08 16:00 Bridgwater Town

Brislington

0

Bridgwater Town - Brislington

19/08 16:00 Hengrove Athletic

Bodmin Town

0

Hengrove Athletic - Bodmin Town

19/08 16:00 Willand Rovers

Bristol Manor Farm

0

Willand Rovers - Bristol Manor Farm

19/08 16:00 Birstall United

Cleethorpes Town

0

Birstall United - Cleethorpes Town

19/08 16:00 Steyning Town

Phoenix Sports

0

Steyning Town - Phoenix Sports

19/08 16:00 Binfield

Horndean

0

Binfield - Horndean

19/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians

Westfields

0

AFC Wulfrunians - Westfields

19/08 16:00 Clapton

Norwich United

0

Clapton - Norwich United

19/08 16:00 East Preston

Thamesmead Town

0

East Preston - Thamesmead Town

19/08 16:00 Carshalton Athletic

Walton & Hersham

0

Carshalton Athletic - Walton & Hersham

19/08 16:00 Haywards Heath Town

South Park

0

Haywards Heath Town - South Park

19/08 16:00 Colliers Wood United FC

Shoreham

0

Colliers Wood United FC - Shoreham

19/08 16:00 Mole Valley SCR

Eastbourne Town

0

Mole Valley SCR - Eastbourne Town

19/08 16:00 Deal Town

Glebe

0

Deal Town - Glebe

19/08 16:00 Grimsby Borough

Leicester Road

0

Grimsby Borough - Leicester Road

19/08 16:00 Odd Down

Mangotsfield United

0

Odd Down - Mangotsfield United

19/08 16:00 Andover Town

Wimborne Town

0

Andover Town - Wimborne Town

19/08 16:00 Lewes FC

Newhaven

0

Lewes FC - Newhaven

19/08 16:00 Hanwell Town

Longlevens

0

Hanwell Town - Longlevens

19/08 16:00 Highmoor Ibis

North Leigh

0

Highmoor Ibis - North Leigh

19/08 16:00 Cockfosters

Holmer Green

0

Cockfosters - Holmer Green

19/08 16:00 Rugby Town

Romulus

0

Rugby Town - Romulus

19/08 16:00 Brantham Athletic

Cheshunt

0

Brantham Athletic - Cheshunt

19/08 16:00 Stowmarket Town

Romford

0

Stowmarket Town - Romford

19/08 16:00 Ilford

Haverhill Borough

0

Ilford - Haverhill Borough

19/08 16:00 Hertford Town

Hadleigh United

0

Hertford Town - Hadleigh United

19/08 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town

Basildon United

0

Great Yarmouth Town - Basildon United

19/08 16:00 Flackwell Heath FC

Didcot Town

0

Flackwell Heath FC - Didcot Town

19/08 16:00 Leighton Town

Tuffley Rovers

0

Leighton Town - Tuffley Rovers

19/08 16:00 Sheppey United

Hastings United

0

Sheppey United - Hastings United

19/08 16:00 Tunbridge Wells

CB Hounslow United

0

Tunbridge Wells - CB Hounslow United

19/08 16:00 Albion Sports

Newton Aycliffe

0

Albion Sports - Newton Aycliffe

19/08 16:00 Sunderland RCA

Ashington AFC

0

Sunderland RCA - Ashington AFC

19/08 16:00 Guisborough Town

Shildon AFC

0

Guisborough Town - Shildon AFC

19/08 16:00 Goole

Newcastle Benfield FC

0

Goole - Newcastle Benfield FC

19/08 16:00 Barnoldswick Town

Dunston

0

Barnoldswick Town - Dunston

19/08 16:00 Harrogate Railway

Kendal Town

0

Harrogate Railway - Kendal Town

19/08 16:00 Penrith AFC

Whitley Bay FC

0

Penrith AFC - Whitley Bay FC

19/08 16:00 Abbey Hey

Maine Road

0

Abbey Hey - Maine Road

19/08 16:00 Penistone Church

Litherland Remyca

0

Penistone Church - Litherland Remyca

19/08 16:00 Frickley Athletic

Runcorn Town

0

Frickley Athletic - Runcorn Town

19/08 16:00 Ramsbottom United

Liversedge

0

Ramsbottom United - Liversedge

19/08 16:00 Pontefract Collieries

Skelmersdale United

0

Pontefract Collieries - Skelmersdale United

19/08 16:00 Ashton Athletic

Runcorn Linnets

0

Ashton Athletic - Runcorn Linnets

19/08 16:00 Parkgate

Handsworth Parramore

0

Parkgate - Handsworth Parramore

19/08 16:00 1874 Northwich

West Didsbury & Chorlton

0

1874 Northwich - West Didsbury & Chorlton

19/08 16:00 Radcliffe Borough

Burscough

0

Radcliffe Borough - Burscough

19/08 16:00 Leek Town

Cammell Laird

0

Leek Town - Cammell Laird

19/08 16:00 Sporting Khalsa

Market Drayton Town

0

Sporting Khalsa - Market Drayton Town

19/08 16:00 Alvechurch

Hanley Town

0

Alvechurch - Hanley Town

19/08 16:00 Walsall Wood

Tividale

0

Walsall Wood - Tividale

19/08 16:00 Bedworth United

Haughmond

0

Bedworth United - Haughmond

19/08 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting

Coleshill Town

0

Bromsgrove Sporting - Coleshill Town

19/08 16:00 Wolverhampton Casuals

Boldmere St Michaels

0

Wolverhampton Casuals - Boldmere St Michaels

19/08 16:00 Shepshed Dynamo

Kimberley Miners Welfare

0

Shepshed Dynamo - Kimberley Miners Welfare

19/08 16:00 Kirby Muxloe

Dunkirk

0

Kirby Muxloe - Dunkirk

19/08 16:00 Oadby Town

Loughborough Dynamo

0

Oadby Town - Loughborough Dynamo

19/08 16:00 Hinckley AFC

Aylestone Park

0

Hinckley AFC - Aylestone Park

19/08 16:00 Bottesford Town

Clipstone

0

Bottesford Town - Clipstone

19/08 16:00 Wisbech Town

Spalding United

0

Wisbech Town - Spalding United

19/08 16:00 Staveley MW

Basford United

0

Staveley MW - Basford United

19/08 16:00 Barton Rovers

Deeping Rangers

0

Barton Rovers - Deeping Rangers

19/08 16:00 Yaxley FC

Harborough Town

0

Yaxley FC - Harborough Town

19/08 16:00 Holbeach United

Northampton ON Chenecks

0

Holbeach United - Northampton ON Chenecks

19/08 16:00 Newport Pagnell Town FC

Kempston Rovers

0

Newport Pagnell Town FC - Kempston Rovers

19/08 16:00 Arlesey Town

Desborough Town

0

Arlesey Town - Desborough Town

19/08 16:00 Soham Town Rangers

Cogenhoe United

0

Soham Town Rangers - Cogenhoe United

19/08 16:00 Wellingborough Town

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

0

Wellingborough Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds

19/08 16:00 Bedford Town

Swaffham Town

0

Bedford Town - Swaffham Town

19/08 16:00 Haverhill Rovers

Heybridge Swifts

0

Haverhill Rovers - Heybridge Swifts

19/08 16:00 Newmarket Town

Ware

0

Newmarket Town - Ware

19/08 16:00 Tower Hamlets

Takeley

0

Tower Hamlets - Takeley

19/08 16:00 Hollands & Blair

Crowborough Athletic

0

Hollands & Blair - Crowborough Athletic

19/08 16:00 Brockenhurst

Hartley Wintney

0

Brockenhurst - Hartley Wintney

19/08 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

Marske United

0

Scarborough Athletic - Marske United

19/08 16:00 Consett AFC

Heaton Stannington

0

Consett AFC - Heaton Stannington

19/08 16:00 Framlingham Town

Mildenhall Town FC

0

Framlingham Town - Mildenhall Town FC

19/08 16:00 Tavistock AFC

Shaftesbury Town

0

Tavistock AFC - Shaftesbury Town

19/08 16:00 Bridport FC

Street

0

Bridport FC - Street

19/08 16:00 Boston United

Carlton Town

0

Boston United - Carlton Town

19/08 16:00 Long Melford

FC Romania

0

Long Melford - FC Romania

19/08 16:00 Leverstock Green

Aylesbury United

0

Leverstock Green - Aylesbury United

19/08 17:00 CD Tondela

GD Estoril Praia

0

CD Tondela - GD Estoril Praia

19/08 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbonne

19/08 21:30 Benfica

Belenenses

0

Benfica - Belenenses

19/08 18:00 KRC Genk

Sporting Charleroi

0

KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi

19/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

KSC Lokeren

0

Waasland-Beveren - KSC Lokeren

19/08 20:00 KAS Eupen

KV Ostende

0

KAS Eupen - KV Ostende

19/08 20:30 FC Malines

Royal Antwerp FC

0

FC Malines - Royal Antwerp FC

19/08 18:30 Twente

VV Venlo

0

Twente - VV Venlo

19/08 19:45 AZ Alkmaar

ADO Den Haag

0

AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag

19/08 20:45 Heerenveen

Heracles

0

Heerenveen - Heracles

19/08 19:00 Zurich

BSC Young Boys

0

Zurich - BSC Young Boys

19/08 19:00 FC Thoune

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Thoune - Lausanne Sports

19/08 16:30 Inde

Maurice

0

Inde - Maurice

19/08 14:30 Rosario Central

Velez Sarsfield

0

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

19/08 17:00 FK Karaorman Struga

KS Teuta Durres

0

FK Karaorman Struga - KS Teuta Durres

19/08 18:00 Pro Patria

Borgosesia Calcio

0

Pro Patria - Borgosesia Calcio

19/08 04:00 Portland Timbers

New York RB

0

Portland Timbers - New York RB

19/08 21:00 Corinthians

Vitoria

0

Corinthians - Vitoria

19/08 19:00 Osasuna

Sevilla II

0

Osasuna - Sevilla II

19/08 19:00 Alcorcon

Sporting Gijon

0

Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

19/08 20:30 Numancia

Huesca

0

Numancia - Huesca

19/08 20:30 Cordoba

Cadiz

0

Cordoba - Cadiz

19/08 22:00 Real Valladolid

Barcelona II

0

Real Valladolid - Barcelona II

19/08 14:45 Red Star

Consolat Marseille

0

Red Star - Consolat Marseille

19/08 13:15 Sheffield United

Barnsley

0

Sheffield United - Barnsley

19/08 16:00 Aston Villa

Norwich City

0

Aston Villa - Norwich City

19/08 16:00 Bolton

Derby County

0

Bolton - Derby County

19/08 16:00 Bristol City

Millwall

0

Bristol City - Millwall

19/08 16:00 Fulham

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday

19/08 16:00 Ipswich Town

Brentford

0

Ipswich Town - Brentford

19/08 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Middlesbrough

0

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

19/08 16:00 Preston North End

Reading

0

Preston North End - Reading

19/08 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Hull City

0

Queens Park Rangers - Hull City

19/08 16:00 Wolverhampton

Cardiff City

0

Wolverhampton - Cardiff City

19/08 18:30 Sunderland

Leeds United

0

Sunderland - Leeds United

19/08 16:00 Bradford City

Blackburn Rovers

0

Bradford City - Blackburn Rovers

19/08 16:00 Bury FC

Bristol Rovers

0

Bury FC - Bristol Rovers

19/08 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Northampton Town

0

Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town

19/08 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Blackpool

0

Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool

19/08 16:00 Fleetwood Town

AFC Wimbledon

0

Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon

19/08 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham

19/08 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Wigan Athletic

0

Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic

19/08 16:00 Peterborough United

Rotherham United

0

Peterborough United - Rotherham United

19/08 16:00 Portsmouth

Walsall

0

Portsmouth - Walsall

19/08 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Oxford United

0

Scunthorpe United - Oxford United

19/08 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Rochdale

0

Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale

19/08 16:00 Southend United

Plymouth Argyle

0

Southend United - Plymouth Argyle

19/08 13:00 Dynamo Dresden

SV Sandhausen

0

Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen

19/08 13:00 Heidenheim

MSV Duisburg

0

Heidenheim - MSV Duisburg

19/08 13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf

Kaiserslautern

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern

19/08 15:00 Bay United

Baroka

0

Bay United - Baroka

19/08 15:00 AmaZulu

Free State Stars

0

AmaZulu - Free State Stars

19/08 15:00 Supersport United

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Supersport United - Mamelodi Sundowns

19/08 18:00 Orlando Pirates

Chippa United

0

Orlando Pirates - Chippa United

19/08 20:15 Ajax Cape Town

Golden Arrows

0

Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows

19/08 18:05 Al Shabab

Al Quadisiya

0

Al Shabab - Al Quadisiya

19/08 19:50 Al Feiha

Al Ittihad

0

Al Feiha - Al Ittihad

19/08 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Shirak FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC

19/08 09:15 Ipswich Knights

Capalaba

0

Ipswich Knights - Capalaba

19/08 10:30 Holland Park Hawks

Peninsula Power

0

Holland Park Hawks - Peninsula Power

19/08 10:30 Rochedale Rovers

Mitchelton

0

Rochedale Rovers - Mitchelton

19/08 10:30 Queensland Lions

Logan Lightning

0

Queensland Lions - Logan Lightning

19/08 11:00 Souths United

Albany Creek

0

Souths United - Albany Creek

19/08 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Grange Thistle

0

Eastern Suburbs - Grange Thistle

19/08 19:00 Molenbeek

VW Hamme

0

Molenbeek - VW Hamme

19/08 19:00 Pénalty Turnhout

SW Harelbeke

0

Turnhout - SW Harelbeke

19/08 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport

Hasselt

0

KFC Dessel Sport - Hasselt

19/08 20:00 Lommel United

Mormont

0

Lommel United - Mormont

19/08 20:00 La Louviere Centre

Genly-Quevy

0

La Louviere Centre - Genly-Quevy

19/08 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

KVC Westerlo

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - KVC Westerlo

19/08 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Cercle Bruges

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Cercle Bruges

19/08 00:15 Juventude

Vila Nova

0

Juventude - Vila Nova

19/08 01:30 Criciuma

Oeste

0

Criciuma - Oeste

19/08 02:30 Goias

America Mineiro

0

Goias - America Mineiro

19/08 21:30 Boa

Ceara

0

Boa - Ceara

19/08 21:30 ABC

Internacional

0

ABC - Internacional

19/08 21:30 CRB

Luverdense

0

CRB - Luverdense

19/08 21:30 Guarani

Santa Cruz

0

Guarani - Santa Cruz

19/08 01:30 Santos AP

Ypiranga AP

0

Santos AP - Ypiranga AP

19/08 01:00 Audax Italiano

Temuco

0

Audax Italiano - Temuco

19/08 17:00 Santiago Wanderers

Universidad Catolica

0

Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica

19/08 20:30 Union Espanola

San Luis

0

Union Espanola - San Luis

19/08 23:00 Antofagasta

Palestino

0

Antofagasta - Palestino

19/08 12:00 FC Seoul

Ulsan

0

FC Seoul - Ulsan

19/08 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Gwangju Gwangsan

19/08 12:00 Jeju United

Chunnam Dragons

0

Jeju United - Chunnam Dragons

19/08 12:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon

19/08 18:00 FC Copenhague

SonderjyskE

0

FC Copenhague - SonderjyskE

19/08 13:30 Kilmarnock

Celtic Glasgow

0

Kilmarnock - Celtic Glasgow

19/08 16:00 Aberdeen FC

Dundee FC

0

Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC

19/08 16:00 Rangers

Heart of Midlothian

0

Rangers - Heart of Midlothian

19/08 16:00 Motherwell

Ross County

0

Motherwell - Ross County

19/08 16:00 Hibernian

Hamilton Academical

0

Hibernian - Hamilton Academical

19/08 16:00 St. Johnstone

Partick Thistle

0

St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle

19/08 16:00 Inverness CT

Greenock Morton

0

Inverness CT - Greenock Morton

19/08 16:00 Queen of the South

Dumbarton

0

Queen of the South - Dumbarton

19/08 16:00 Dundee United

Brechin City

0

Dundee United - Brechin City

19/08 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Falkirk

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk

19/08 16:00 Livingston

Saint Mirren

0

Livingston - Saint Mirren

19/08 16:00 Raith Rovers

Forfar Athletic

0

Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic

19/08 16:00 Arbroath

East Fife

0

Arbroath - East Fife

19/08 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Queen's Park

0

Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park

19/08 16:00 Albion Rovers

Airdrie United

0

Albion Rovers - Airdrie United

19/08 16:00 Stranraer

Ayr United

0

Stranraer - Ayr United

19/08 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Parnu

0

Levadia Tallinn - Parnu

19/08 18:00 Tammeka

Narva Trans

0

Tammeka - Narva Trans

19/08 02:30 Macara

Clan Juvenil

0

Macara - Clan Juvenil

19/08 18:30 Independiente

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Independiente - Deportivo Cuenca

19/08 02:30 Swope Park Rangers

Real Monarchs

0

Swope Park Rangers - Real Monarchs

19/08 03:00 Colorado Springs

LA Galaxy II

0

Colorado Springs - LA Galaxy II

19/08 04:30 Los Angeles Blues

Arizona United

0

Los Angeles Blues - Arizona United

19/08 22:00 New York RB II

Cincinnati

0

New York RB II - Cincinnati

19/08 16:00 AC Oulu

Gnistan

0

AC Oulu - Gnistan

19/08 16:00 FC Honka

Haka

0

FC Honka - Haka

19/08 05:00 Ba

Labasa

0

Ba - Labasa

19/08 05:00 Nadi

Suva

0

Nadi - Suva

19/08 18:15 Asteras Tripolis

PAS Giannina

0

Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina

19/08 18:15 Xanthi

Lamia

0

Xanthi - Lamia

19/08 20:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Larissa

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Larissa

19/08 19:30 Limerick

Bohemians

0

Limerick - Bohemians

19/08 20:30 Longford Town

Athlone Town

0

Longford Town - Athlone Town

19/08 17:00 Fylkir

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Fylkir - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

19/08 11:30 Jubilo Iwata

Cerezo Osaka

0

Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka

19/08 11:30 Kashima Antlers

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

19/08 12:00 Albirex Niigata

Vegalta Sendai

0

Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai

19/08 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Ventforet Kofu

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu

19/08 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Omiya Ardija

0

Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija

19/08 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

FC Tokyo

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo

19/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo

19/08 12:00 Gamba Osaka

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

19/08 10:00 Kagoshima United

Parceiro Nagano

0

Kagoshima United - Parceiro Nagano