jour précédent
jour suivant

19/05 13:00 Celta de Vigo

Levante

0

Celta de Vigo - Levante

19/05 16:15 Leganes

Betis Seville

0

Leganes - Betis Seville

19/05 18:30 FC Séville

Deportivo Alaves

0

FC Séville - Deportivo Alaves

19/05 18:30 Malaga

Getafe

0

Malaga - Getafe

19/05 18:30 Las Palmas

Girona FC

0

Las Palmas - Girona FC

19/05 20:45 Villarreal

Real Madrid

0

Villarreal - Real Madrid

19/05 15:00 Juventus

Hellas Vérone

0

Juventus - Hellas Vérone

19/05 18:15 Chelsea

Manchester United

0

Chelsea - Manchester United

19/05 02:00 Toronto

Orlando City

0

Toronto - Orlando City

19/05 19:00 New York City

Colorado Rapids

0

New York City - Colorado Rapids

19/05 21:00 Portland Timbers

Los Angeles FC

0

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC

19/05 22:00 Dallas

Vancouver Thunderbirds

0

Dallas - Vancouver Thunderbirds

19/05 21:00 Atletico Mineiro

Cruzeiro

0

Atletico Mineiro - Cruzeiro

19/05 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Cultural Leonesa

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Cultural Leonesa

19/05 16:00 Real Oviedo

Sevilla II

0

Real Oviedo - Sevilla II

19/05 20:30 Granada

Reus Deportiu

0

Granada - Reus Deportiu

19/05 20:30 Ciudad Lorca

Real Valladolid

0

Ciudad Lorca - Real Valladolid

19/05 17:00 MC Oran

Kabylie

0

MC Oran - Kabylie

19/05 17:00 USM Alger

Blida

0

USM Alger - Blida

19/05 17:00 Olympique Medea

Hussein Dey

0

Olympique Medea - Hussein Dey

19/05 17:00 Belouizdad

Tadjenant

0

Belouizdad - Tadjenant

19/05 17:00 ES Setif

USM Bel Abbes

0

ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes

19/05 17:00 Biskra

El Harrach

0

Biskra - El Harrach

19/05 17:00 MC Alger

JS Saoura

0

MC Alger - JS Saoura

19/05 09:00 Taringa Rovers

Acacia Ridge

0

Taringa Rovers - Acacia Ridge

19/05 09:30 Virginia United

Albany Creek

0

Virginia United - Albany Creek

19/05 10:00 Mt Gravatt Hawks

The Gap

0

Mt Gravatt Hawks - The Gap

19/05 10:00 North Pine

Grange Thistle

0

North Pine - Grange Thistle

19/05 00:15 Goias

Guarani FC

0

Goias - Guarani FC

19/05 02:30 Figueirense

Fortaleza

0

Figueirense - Fortaleza

19/05 21:30 Ponte Preta

Atletico Goianiense

0

Ponte Preta - Atletico Goianiense

19/05 21:30 Paysandu

Sao Bento

0

Paysandu - Sao Bento

19/05 21:30 Oeste

Vila Nova

0

Oeste - Vila Nova

19/05 21:30 Londrina

CSA

0

Londrina - CSA

19/05 02:00 Universidad Chile

Palestino

0

Universidad Chile - Palestino

19/05 18:00 Deportes Iquique

Audax Italiano

0

Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano

19/05 21:00 Union La Calera

O'Higgins

0

Union La Calera - O'Higgins

19/05 23:30 Union Espanola

Colo Colo

0

Union Espanola - Colo Colo

19/05 10:00 Taichung Unversity

NSTC

0

Taichung Unversity - NSTC

19/05 10:00 Taipei Tatung

Tainan City

0

Taipei Tatung - Tainan City

19/05 07:00 Gyeongnam

Gangwon

0

Gyeongnam - Gangwon

19/05 09:00 Chunnam Dragons

Daegu

0

Chunnam Dragons - Daegu

19/05 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Motherwell

0

Celtic Glasgow - Motherwell

19/05 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Shamrock Rovers

0

Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers

19/05 20:30 Longford Town

Shelbourne FC

0

Longford Town - Shelbourne FC

19/05 16:00 En attente des résultats Magni

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

Magni - Vikingur Olafsvik

19/05 16:00 En attente des résultats Njardvik

Thor

0

Njardvik - Thor

19/05 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

V-Varen Nagasaki

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki

19/05 07:00 Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

19/05 12:00 Shonan Bellmare

Jubilo Iwata

0

Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata

19/05 06:00 YSCC

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

YSCC - Cerezo Osaka U23

19/05 06:00 Kagoshima United

Sagamihara

0

Kagoshima United - Sagamihara

19/05 10:00 Gainare Tottori

Kataller Toyama

0

Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama

19/05 23:30 Rafeeq

Al-Tirsana

0

Rafeeq - Al-Tirsana

19/05 23:30 Ngom Egdabya

Al-Najma

0

Ngom Egdabya - Al-Najma

19/05 00:00 FAR Rabat

Khouribga

0

FAR Rabat - Khouribga

19/05 18:30 Toure Kounda

Douanes

0

Toure Kounda - Douanes

19/05 18:30 La Linguere

ASEC Ndiambour

0

La Linguere - ASEC Ndiambour

19/05 19:00 Diambars

Casa Sport

0

Diambars - Casa Sport

19/05 20:30 Stade de Mbour

Guediawaye

0

Stade de Mbour - Guediawaye

19/05 14:30 Balestier Khalsa

Home United

0

Balestier Khalsa - Home United

19/05 14:30 Hougang United

Young Lions

0

Hougang United - Young Lions

19/05 16:00 Sirius

Trelleborg FF

0

Sirius - Trelleborg FF

19/05 16:00 Sundsvall

Ostersunds FK

0

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

19/05 18:00 Norrkoping

Dalkurd

0

Norrkoping - Dalkurd

19/05 21:30 Metropolitanos

Deportivo Lara

0

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Lara

19/05 12:00 Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh City

19/05 12:00 Can Tho

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Can Tho - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

19/05 12:00 Binh Duong

Hai Phong

0

Binh Duong - Hai Phong