jour précédent
jour suivant

19/05 20:45 Granada

Espanyol

0

Granada - Espanyol

19/05 20:00 Rayo Vallecano

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic Tarragona

19/05 21:00 Getafe

Elche

0

Getafe - Elche

19/05 18:15 Dunkerque

Boulogne

0

Dunkerque - Boulogne

19/05 18:15 Sedan

Avranches

0

Sedan - Avranches

19/05 18:15 Paris FC

Creteil

0

Paris FC - Creteil

19/05 18:15 Consolat Marseille

CA Bastia

0

Consolat Marseille - CA Bastia

19/05 18:15 Beziers

Belfort

0

Beziers - Belfort

19/05 18:15 Chambly

Quevilly

0

Chambly - Quevilly

19/05 18:15 Chateauroux

Les Herbiers

0

Chateauroux - Les Herbiers

19/05 18:15 Epinal

Lyon-Duchere

0

Epinal - Lyon-Duchere

19/05 18:15 Concarneau

Pau

0

Concarneau - Pau

19/05 00:30 Barcelona

Estudiantes

0

Barcelona - Estudiantes

19/05 02:00 Melgar

River Plate

0

Melgar - River Plate

19/05 02:45 Botafogo

Atletico Nacional

0

Botafogo - Atletico Nacional

19/05 19:00 Hamburger SV II

VfB Oldenburg

0

Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg

19/05 15:00 Banants

Alashkert

0

Banants - Alashkert

19/05 11:30 Mitchelton

Grange Thistle

0

Mitchelton - Grange Thistle

19/05 12:00 Albany Creek

Ipswich Knights

0

Albany Creek - Ipswich Knights

19/05 18:00 Tanda

San-Pedro

0

Tanda - San-Pedro

19/05 18:00 Narva Trans

Parnu

0

Narva Trans - Parnu

19/05 18:30 Flora Tallinn

Tallinna Infonet

0

Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Infonet

19/05 17:00 Ismaily

Al Mokawloon

0

Ismaily - Al Mokawloon

19/05 19:30 Nasr Taadeen

El Entag El Harby

0

Nasr Taadeen - El Entag El Harby

19/05 23:00 Toronto II

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Toronto II - Tampa Bay Rowdies

19/05 17:30 EIF

FC Honka

0

EIF - FC Honka

19/05 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Bohemians

0

Bray Wanderers - Bohemians

19/05 20:45 Cork City

Drogheda United

0

Cork City - Drogheda United

19/05 20:45 Derry City

Shamrock Rovers

0

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

19/05 20:45 Galway United

Finn Harps

0

Galway United - Finn Harps

19/05 20:45 St Patrick's

Sligo Rovers

0

St Patrick's - Sligo Rovers

19/05 20:45 Limerick

Dundalk

0

Limerick - Dundalk

19/05 20:45 Waterford United

Longford Town

0

Waterford United - Longford Town

19/05 20:45 UC Dublin

Cobh Ramblers

0

UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers

19/05 21:00 Wexford Youths

Shelbourne FC

0

Wexford Youths - Shelbourne FC

19/05 12:00 Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

19/05 13:30 Singapour

Balestier Khalsa

0

Singapour - Balestier Khalsa

19/05 19:00 Galatasaray

Ankaraspor

0

Galatasaray - Ankaraspor

19/05 22:00 Zulia

Deportivo Tachira

0

Zulia - Deportivo Tachira