jour précédent
jour suivant

19/04 11:00 Magwe

Global

0

Magwe - Global

19/04 13:00 Qatar U19

Johor FC

0

Qatar U19 - Johor FC

19/04 13:30 Ceres

Ha Noi TT

0

Ceres - Ha Noi TT

19/04 14:45 Felda United

Tampines Rovers

0

Felda United - Tampines Rovers

19/04 15:30 Mohun Bagan

Maziya

0

Mohun Bagan - Maziya

19/04 02:00 Lanus

Zulia

0

Lanus - Zulia

19/04 02:45 Chapecoense

Nacional

0

Chapecoense - Nacional

19/04 02:45 Sporting Cristal

The Strongest

0

Sporting Cristal - The Strongest

19/04 19:30 Supersport United

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Supersport United - Mamelodi Sundowns

19/04 19:30 Bay United

Platinum Stars

0

Bay United - Platinum Stars

19/04 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Wits University

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Wits University

19/04 19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

Werder Bremen II

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II

19/04 18:30 LSK Hansa

Borussia Hildesheim

0

LSK Hansa - Borussia Hildesheim

19/04 19:00 Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

VfB Oldenburg

0

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden - VfB Oldenburg

19/04 19:30 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II

19/04 12:30 Souths United

Eastern Suburbs

0

Souths United - Eastern Suburbs

19/04 13:00 Thimphu FC

Thimphu City

0

Thimphu FC - Thimphu City

19/04 00:00 En attente des résultats Fast Clube

Nacional AM

0

Fast Clube - Nacional AM

19/04 00:00 En attente des résultats Manaus

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM

19/04 01:00 Holanda

Princesa Solimoes

0

Holanda - Princesa Solimoes

19/04 03:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Rio Negro AM

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Rio Negro AM

19/04 01:00 Bare

GAS

0

Bare - GAS

19/04 02:50 Real

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Real - Sao Raimundo RR

19/04 07:30 Taipei Tatung

Fu Jen University

0

Taipei Tatung - Fu Jen University

19/04 09:00 NSTC

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

NSTC - Kaohsiung Taipower

19/04 09:30 Royal Blues

Ming Chuan University

0

Royal Blues - Ming Chuan University

19/04 11:00 Taichung Unversity

Tainan City

0

Taichung Unversity - Tainan City

19/04 15:00 Tanta

Al Masry

0

Tanta - Al Masry

19/04 17:30 Ismaily

Smouha

0

Ismaily - Smouha

19/04 20:00 Zamalek

El Geish

0

Zamalek - El Geish

19/04 00:30 Harrisburg City Islanders

Orlando City II

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Orlando City II

19/04 18:00 Ittihad Tanger

Olympique de Safi

0

Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi

19/04 16:00 Porto-B

Gil Vicente

0

Porto-B - Gil Vicente

19/04 17:00 Olhanense

Braga-B

0

Olhanense - Braga-B

19/04 17:00 Portimonense

Desportivo Aves

0

Portimonense - Desportivo Aves

19/04 17:00 Famalicao

CD Cova Piedade

0

Famalicao - CD Cova Piedade

19/04 17:00 Penafiel

Sporting-B

0

Penafiel - Sporting-B

19/04 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Varzim

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Varzim

19/04 17:00 Sporting Covilha

Academico Viseu

0

Sporting Covilha - Academico Viseu

19/04 19:00 AD Fafe

Benfica-B

0

AD Fafe - Benfica-B

19/04 21:00 Académica de Coimbra

Freamunde

0

Académica de Coimbra - Freamunde

19/04 21:00 Santa Clara

Leixoes

0

Santa Clara - Leixoes