jour précédent
jour suivant

19/02 15:00 Bordeaux

Guingamp

0

Bordeaux - Guingamp

19/02 17:00 Montpellier

Saint-Etienne

0

Montpellier - Saint-Etienne

19/02 17:00 Lyon

Dijon

0

Lyon - Dijon

19/02 21:00 PSG

Toulouse

0

PSG - Toulouse

19/02 12:00 Real Sociedad

Villarreal

0

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

19/02 16:15 Valence

Athletic Bilbao

0

Valence - Athletic Bilbao

19/02 18:30 Celta de Vigo

Osasuna

0

Celta de Vigo - Osasuna

19/02 20:45 Barcelone

Leganes

0

Barcelone - Leganes

19/02 12:30 Bologne

Inter Milan

0

Bologne - Inter Milan

19/02 15:00 Sampdoria

Cagliari

0

Sampdoria - Cagliari

19/02 15:00 Pescara

Genoa

0

Pescara - Genoa

19/02 15:00 Chievo Verone

Naples

0

Chievo Verone - Naples

19/02 15:00 Udinese

Sassuolo

0

Udinese - Sassuolo

19/02 18:00 Roma

Torino

0

Roma - Torino

19/02 20:45 Milan AC

Fiorentina

0

Milan AC - Fiorentina

19/02 15:30 Borussia M'Gladbach

RB Leipzig

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - RB Leipzig

19/02 17:30 Koln

Schalke 04

0

Koln - Schalke 04

19/02 15:00 Fulham

Tottenham

0

Fulham - Tottenham

19/02 17:15 Blackburn Rovers

Manchester United

0

Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United

19/02 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Vitoria Setubal

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria Setubal

19/02 19:00 Belenenses

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes

19/02 21:15 Sporting Braga

Benfica

0

Sporting Braga - Benfica

19/02 14:30 Standard Liege

La Gantoise

0

Standard Liege - La Gantoise

19/02 18:00 KV Ostende

Anderlecht

0

KV Ostende - Anderlecht

19/02 20:00 Genk

Sporting Charleroi

0

Genk - Sporting Charleroi

19/02 12:30 Willem II

AZ Alkmaar

0

Willem II - AZ Alkmaar

19/02 14:30 Vitesse

Ajax

0

Vitesse - Ajax

19/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam

Groningen

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen

19/02 16:45 ADO Den Haag

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

ADO Den Haag - Feyernoord Rotterdam

19/02 13:45 FC Bâle

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Bâle - Lausanne Sports

19/02 13:45 Vaduz

Lugano

0

Vaduz - Lugano

19/02 16:00 Grasshopper

Sion

0

Grasshopper - Sion

19/02 01:15 Racing Club

Huracan

0

Racing Club - Huracan

19/02 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Philadelphia Union

1

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union

19/02 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Renofa Yamaguchi - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

19/02 08:00 Macarthur Rams

Parramatta Eagles

0

Macarthur Rams - Parramatta Eagles

19/02 08:00 Rockdale City Suns

St. George's Colts

0

Rockdale City Suns - St. George's Colts

19/02 08:30 North Shore

Marconi Stallions

0

North Shore - Marconi Stallions

19/02 12:00 Nomme Kalju

Narva Trans

0

Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans

19/02 13:00 Sogndal

Asane

0

Sogndal - Asane

19/02 14:00 Garching

Landshut

0

Garching - Landshut

19/02 14:00 Alta

Tromsdalen

0

Alta - Tromsdalen

19/02 15:00 Kvik Halden

Follo

0

Kvik Halden - Follo

19/02 15:00 Ural

FK Ventspils

0

Ural - FK Ventspils

19/02 16:00 Shamrock Rovers

Cliftonville FC

0

Shamrock Rovers - Cliftonville FC

19/02 16:00 CSKA Moscou

Sarpsborg 08

0

CSKA Moscou - Sarpsborg 08

19/02 17:00 Gorica

Terek Grozny

0

Gorica - Terek Grozny

19/02 17:00 Aalesund

Shandong Luneng

0

Aalesund - Shandong Luneng

19/02 18:00 Sligo Rovers

Athlone Town

0

Sligo Rovers - Athlone Town

19/02 21:30 Gutierrez

Deportivo Maipu

0

Gutierrez - Deportivo Maipu

19/02 12:00 Huesca

Sevilla II

0

Huesca - Sevilla II

19/02 16:00 Cadiz

Reus Deportiu

0

Cadiz - Reus Deportiu

19/02 18:00 Real Oviedo

Getafe

0

Real Oviedo - Getafe

19/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Mirandes

0

Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes

19/02 20:00 Alcorcon

Real Saragosse

0

Alcorcon - Real Saragosse

19/02 15:00 Pisa

Frosinone

0

Pisa - Frosinone

19/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC

Union Berlin

0

Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin

19/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld

St. Pauli

0

Arminia Bielefeld - St. Pauli

19/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden

Hanovre 96

0

Dynamo Dresden - Hanovre 96

19/02 14:30 Rayon Sports

Wau Salaam

0

Rayon Sports - Wau Salaam

19/02 14:30 Supersport United

Saint Michel

0

Supersport United - Saint Michel

19/02 15:30 Racing de Micomeseng

Etoile du Congo

0

Racing de Micomeseng - Etoile du Congo

19/02 16:00 Wikki Tourist

RSLAF

0

Wikki Tourist - RSLAF

19/02 18:00 Kabylie

MC Breweries

0

Kabylie - MC Breweries

19/02 18:00 Pénalty Al Masry

Gabros

0

Al Masry - Gabros

19/02 20:00 Ittihad Tanger

Douanes Niamey

0

Ittihad Tanger - Douanes Niamey

19/02 14:00 Ferroviario Beira

Zimamoto

0

Ferroviario Beira - Zimamoto

19/02 14:00 Kedus Giorgis

Cote d'Or

0

Kedus Giorgis - Cote d'Or

19/02 14:00 Vital O FC

Mounana

0

Vital O FC - Mounana

19/02 14:00 CAPS United

Lioli

0

CAPS United - Lioli

19/02 14:30 Al Ahli Tripoli

Wa All Stars

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - Wa All Stars

19/02 15:30 UMS de Loum

Leopards de Dolisie

0

UMS de Loum - Leopards de Dolisie

19/02 15:30 V.Club

Royal Leopards

0

V.Club - Royal Leopards

19/02 15:30 Diables Noirs

RC Kadiogo

0

Diables Noirs - RC Kadiogo

19/02 16:00 Dolphin Port Harcourt

Real Bamako

0

Dolphin Port Harcourt - Real Bamako

19/02 16:00 Enugu Rangers

JS Saoura

0

Enugu Rangers - JS Saoura

19/02 16:15 Port Louis

Tusker

0

Port Louis - Tusker

19/02 16:30 Sewe

GPA

0

Sewe - GPA

19/02 17:00 1º de Agosto

Kampala City

0

1º de Agosto - Kampala City

19/02 18:00 Pénalty Stade Malien Bamako

BYC

0

Stade Malien Bamako - BYC

19/02 18:00 Horoya

Goree

0

Horoya - Goree

19/02 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Chippa United

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United

19/02 14:00 Hansa Rostock

Hallescher FC

0

Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC

19/02 14:00 Eichede

Lupo-Martini

0

Eichede - Lupo-Martini

19/02 14:00 Wattenscheid 09

Schalke 04 II

0

Wattenscheid 09 - Schalke 04 II

19/02 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

19/02 14:00 Reporté LSK Hansa

Borussia Hildesheim

0

LSK Hansa - Borussia Hildesheim

19/02 14:00 VfB Oldenburg

Weiche Flensburg

0

VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg

19/02 14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen

Koln II

0

Sportfreunde Siegen - Koln II

19/02 17:00 Havelse

Hannover 96 II

0

Havelse - Hannover 96 II

19/02 07:15 Holland Park Hawks

Capalaba

0

Holland Park Hawks - Capalaba

19/02 16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

AFC Tubize

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - AFC Tubize

19/02 00:00 Colo Colo

O'Higgins

0

Colo Colo - O'Higgins

19/02 16:00 Antofagasta

Univ. Concepcion

0

Antofagasta - Univ. Concepcion

19/02 22:00 San Luis

Everton

0

San Luis - Everton

19/02 13:30 FC Copenhague

Brondby IF

0

FC Copenhague - Brondby IF

19/02 16:00 AGF Aarhus

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

AGF Aarhus - Aalborg Boldspilklub

19/02 18:00 Midtjylland

Viborg

0

Midtjylland - Viborg

19/02 14:00 Kilmarnock

Aberdeen

0

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

19/02 16:15 Dundee

Rangers

0

Dundee - Rangers

19/02 13:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Smouha

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Smouha

19/02 16:00 Al Ahly

Al Mokawloon

0

Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon

19/02 14:00 Panionios GSS

Iraklis

0

Panionios GSS - Iraklis

19/02 16:15 Panaitolikos

Platanias

0

Panaitolikos - Platanias

19/02 16:15 PAOK Salonique

Veria

0

PAOK Salonique - Veria

19/02 18:30 AEK Athènes

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

AEK Athènes - Olympiakos Le Pirée

19/02 01:00 Comunicaciones

Mictlan

0

Comunicaciones - Mictlan

19/02 19:00 Marquense

Antigua GFC

0

Marquense - Antigua GFC

19/02 21:30 Guastatoya

Carcha

0

Guastatoya - Carcha

19/02 22:00 Coban Imperial

Suchitepequez

0

Coban Imperial - Suchitepequez

19/02 23:00 Deportivo Petapa

Malacateco

0

Deportivo Petapa - Malacateco

19/02 12:05 Churchill Brothers

Minerva Punjab

0

Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab

19/02 14:35 Chennai City

Shillong Lajong

0

Chennai City - Shillong Lajong

19/02 00:00 Cruz Azul

Atlas

0

Cruz Azul - Atlas

19/02 02:00 Monterrey

Pachuca

0

Monterrey - Pachuca

19/02 02:00 Morelia

Toluca

0

Morelia - Toluca

19/02 02:06 Leon

Santos Laguna

0

Leon - Santos Laguna

19/02 04:00 Necaxa

Queretaro

0

Necaxa - Queretaro

19/02 04:06 Guadalajara

America

0

Guadalajara - America

19/02 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Tijuana

0

Pumas UNAM - Tijuana

19/02 23:00 Puebla

Jaguares

0

Puebla - Jaguares

19/02 16:00 KAC Kenitra

Hassania Agadir

0

KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir

19/02 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Kawkab Marrakech

19/02 18:00 Difaa El Jadida

Olympique de Safi

0

Difaa El Jadida - Olympique de Safi

19/02 14:30 MVV Maastricht

Eindhoven

0

MVV Maastricht - Eindhoven

19/02 17:00 Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

0

Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin

19/02 19:00 Melgar

Peshmarga

0

Melgar - Peshmarga

19/02 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

Universitario

0

UTC Cajamarca - Universitario

19/02 12:15 CD Cova Piedade

Portimonense

0

CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense

19/02 16:00 Famalicao

Académica de Coimbra

0

Famalicao - Académica de Coimbra

19/02 16:00 Academico Viseu

Desportivo Aves

0

Academico Viseu - Desportivo Aves

19/02 16:00 Varzim

Braga-B

0

Varzim - Braga-B

19/02 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Sporting Covilha

0

Uniao Madeira - Sporting Covilha

19/02 16:00 Vizela

Leixoes

0

Vizela - Leixoes

19/02 16:00 AD Fafe

Penafiel

0

AD Fafe - Penafiel

19/02 16:00 Gil Vicente

Sporting-B

0

Gil Vicente - Sporting-B

19/02 16:00 Porto-B

Santa Clara

0

Porto-B - Santa Clara

19/02 17:00 Benfica-B

Freamunde

0

Benfica-B - Freamunde

19/02 18:00 Casa Sport

Ouakam

0

Casa Sport - Ouakam

19/02 18:00 Guediawaye

Diambars

0

Guediawaye - Diambars

19/02 18:00 Douanes

Teungueth

0

Douanes - Teungueth

19/02 18:00 Stade de Mbour

Generation Foot

0

Stade de Mbour - Generation Foot

19/02 18:00 La Linguere

Toure Kounda

0

La Linguere - Toure Kounda

19/02 15:00 Servette

FC Schaffhausen

0

Servette - FC Schaffhausen

19/02 15:00 Chiasso

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Chiasso - Neuchatel Xamax

19/02 11:00 Genclerbirligi

Konyaspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor

19/02 13:00 Fenerbahce

Kasimpasa

0

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

19/02 13:30 Adanaspor

Ankaraspor

0

Adanaspor - Ankaraspor

19/02 17:00 Besiktas

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Besiktas - Akhisar Belediyespor

19/02 16:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Monagas

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas

19/02 20:00 Deportivo Tachira

Real Esppor

0

Deportivo Tachira - Real Esppor

19/02 20:30 Portuguesa

Deportivo Zulia

0

Portuguesa - Deportivo Zulia

19/02 21:00 Metropolitanos

Aragua

0

Metropolitanos - Aragua

19/02 22:15 Anzoategui

Carabobo

0

Anzoategui - Carabobo

19/02 11:00 Quang Ninh

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An

19/02 11:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Long An

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Long An

19/02 12:00 Binh Duong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai