jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

19/02 12:30 Bologne

Inter Milan

0

Bologne - Inter Milan

19/02 15:00 Sampdoria

Cagliari

0

Sampdoria - Cagliari

19/02 15:00 Pescara

Genoa CFC

0

Pescara - Genoa CFC

19/02 15:00 Chievo Verone

Naples

0

Chievo Verone - Naples

19/02 15:00 Udinese

Sassuolo

0

Udinese - Sassuolo

19/02 18:00 AS Roma

Torino

0

AS Roma - Torino

19/02 20:45 Milan AC

Fiorentina

0

Milan AC - Fiorentina

19/02 01:15 Racing Club

Huracan

0

Racing Club - Huracan

19/02 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Philadelphia Union

1

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union

19/02 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Renofa Yamaguchi - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

19/02 08:00 Macarthur Rams

Parramatta Eagles

0

Macarthur Rams - Parramatta Eagles

19/02 08:00 Rockdale City Suns

St. George's Colts

0

Rockdale City Suns - St. George's Colts

19/02 08:30 Sutherland Sharks

Sydney FC U21

0

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC U21

19/02 08:30 North Shore

Marconi Stallions

0

North Shore - Marconi Stallions

19/02 10:15 WAF Brigittenau

SC Prottes

0

WAF Brigittenau - SC Prottes

19/02 12:00 Nomme Kalju

Narva Trans

0

Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans

19/02 13:00 Sogndal

Asane

0

Sogndal - Asane

19/02 14:00 Garching

Landshut

0

Garching - Landshut

19/02 14:00 Alta

Tromsdalen

0

Alta - Tromsdalen

19/02 15:00 Kvik Halden

Follo

0

Kvik Halden - Follo

19/02 15:00 FK Oural

FK Ventspils

0

FK Oural - FK Ventspils

19/02 16:00 Shamrock Rovers

Cliftonville FC

0

Shamrock Rovers - Cliftonville FC

19/02 16:00 CSKA Moscou

Sarpsborg 08

0

CSKA Moscou - Sarpsborg 08

19/02 17:00 ND Gorica

Terek Grozny

0

ND Gorica - Terek Grozny

19/02 17:00 Aalesund

Shandong Luneng

0

Aalesund - Shandong Luneng

19/02 18:00 Sligo Rovers

Athlone Town

0

Sligo Rovers - Athlone Town

19/02 21:30 Gutierrez

Deportivo Maipu

0

Gutierrez - Deportivo Maipu

19/02 12:00 Huesca

Sevilla II

0

Huesca - Sevilla II

19/02 16:00 Cadiz

Reus Deportiu

0

Cadiz - Reus Deportiu

19/02 18:00 Real Oviedo

Getafe

0

Real Oviedo - Getafe

19/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Mirandes

0

Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes

19/02 20:00 Alcorcon

Real Saragosse

0

Alcorcon - Real Saragosse

19/02 15:00 Pisa

Frosinone

0

Pisa - Frosinone

19/02 14:30 Rayon Sports

Wau Salaam

0

Rayon Sports - Wau Salaam

19/02 14:30 Supersport United

Saint Michel

0

Supersport United - Saint Michel

19/02 15:30 Racing de Micomeseng

Etoile du Congo

0

Racing de Micomeseng - Etoile du Congo

19/02 16:00 Wikki Tourist

RSLAF

0

Wikki Tourist - RSLAF

19/02 18:00 Kabylie

MC Breweries

0

Kabylie - MC Breweries

19/02 18:00 Pénalty Al Masry

Gabros

0

Al Masry - Gabros

19/02 20:00 Ittihad Tanger

Douanes Niamey

0

Ittihad Tanger - Douanes Niamey

19/02 14:00 Ferroviario Beira

Zimamoto

0

Ferroviario Beira - Zimamoto

19/02 14:00 Kedus Giorgis

Cote d'Or

0

Kedus Giorgis - Cote d'Or

19/02 14:00 Vital O FC

Mounana

0

Vital O FC - Mounana

19/02 14:00 CAPS United

Lioli

0

CAPS United - Lioli

19/02 14:30 Al Ahli Tripoli

Wa All Stars

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - Wa All Stars

19/02 15:30 UMS de Loum

Leopards de Dolisie

0

UMS de Loum - Leopards de Dolisie

19/02 15:30 V.Club

Royal Leopards

0

V.Club - Royal Leopards

19/02 15:30 Diables Noirs

RC Kadiogo

0

Diables Noirs - RC Kadiogo

19/02 16:00 Dolphin Port Harcourt

Real Bamako

0

Dolphin Port Harcourt - Real Bamako

19/02 16:00 Enugu Rangers

JS Saoura

0

Enugu Rangers - JS Saoura

19/02 16:15 Port Louis

Tusker

0

Port Louis - Tusker

19/02 16:30 Sewe

GPA

0

Sewe - GPA

19/02 17:00 1º de Agosto

Kampala City

0

1º de Agosto - Kampala City

19/02 18:00 Pénalty Stade Malien Bamako

BYC

0

Stade Malien Bamako - BYC

19/02 18:00 Horoya

Goree

0

Horoya - Goree

19/02 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Chippa United

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United

19/02 07:15 Holland Park Hawks

Capalaba

0

Holland Park Hawks - Capalaba

19/02 13:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Smouha

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Smouha

19/02 16:00 Al Ahly

Al Mokawloon

0

Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon

19/02 14:00 Panionios GSS

Iraklis

0

Panionios GSS - Iraklis

19/02 16:15 Panaitolikos

Platanias

0

Panaitolikos - Platanias

19/02 16:15 PAOK Salonique

Veria

0

PAOK Salonique - Veria

19/02 18:30 AEK Athènes

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

AEK Athènes - Olympiakos Le Pirée

19/02 12:05 Churchill Brothers

Minerva Punjab

0

Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab

19/02 14:35 Chennai City

Shillong Lajong

0

Chennai City - Shillong Lajong

19/02 16:00 KAC Kenitra

Hassania Agadir

0

KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir

19/02 16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Kawkab Marrakech

19/02 18:00 Difaa El Jadida

Olympique de Safi

0

Difaa El Jadida - Olympique de Safi

19/02 17:00 Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

0

Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin

19/02 19:00 Melgar

Peshmarga

0

Melgar - Peshmarga

19/02 21:30 UTC Cajamarca

Universitario

0

UTC Cajamarca - Universitario

19/02 18:00 Casa Sport

Ouakam

0

Casa Sport - Ouakam

19/02 18:00 Guediawaye

Diambars

0

Guediawaye - Diambars

19/02 18:00 Douanes

Teungueth

0

Douanes - Teungueth

19/02 18:00 Stade de Mbour

Generation Foot

0

Stade de Mbour - Generation Foot

19/02 18:00 La Linguere

Toure Kounda

0

La Linguere - Toure Kounda

19/02 00:00 Plaza Colonia

Nacional

0

Plaza Colonia - Nacional

19/02 21:00 Sud America

Defensor Sporting

0

Sud America - Defensor Sporting

19/02 21:00 Cerro

El Tanque Sisley

0

Cerro - El Tanque Sisley

19/02 21:00 River Plate

Montevideo Wanderers

0

River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers

19/02 16:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Monagas

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas

19/02 20:00 Deportivo Tachira

Real Esppor

0

Deportivo Tachira - Real Esppor

19/02 20:30 Portuguesa

Deportivo Zulia

0

Portuguesa - Deportivo Zulia

19/02 21:00 Metropolitanos

Aragua

0

Metropolitanos - Aragua

19/02 22:15 Anzoategui

Carabobo

0

Anzoategui - Carabobo

19/02 11:00 Quang Ninh

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An

19/02 11:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Long An

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Long An

19/02 12:00 Binh Duong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai