jour précédent
jour suivant

19/01 21:00 Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

0

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

19/01 10:00 Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo

0

Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo

19/01 11:00 Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv

0

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv

19/01 11:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Lokomotiva Kosice

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Lokomotiva Kosice

19/01 11:30 Hamburger SV II

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Hamburger SV II - Borussia Dortmund II

19/01 12:00 Zira FK

Inter Bakou

0

Zira FK - Inter Bakou

19/01 12:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zemplin Michalovce

19/01 13:00 Midtjylland

Hobro IK

0

Midtjylland - Hobro IK

19/01 13:00 Stabaek

Kongsvinger

0

Stabaek - Kongsvinger

19/01 13:00 SonderjyskE

FC Fredericia

0

SonderjyskE - FC Fredericia

19/01 13:00 Nykobing FA

OB Odense

0

Nykobing FA - OB Odense

19/01 13:55 Arsenal de Sarandi

Atletico Tucuman

0

Arsenal de Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman

19/01 14:00 Lillestrom

Strommen

0

Lillestrom - Strommen

19/01 14:00 FC Liefering

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

FC Liefering - SSV Jahn Regensburg

19/01 14:00 Lech Poznan

Zorya Louhansk

0

Lech Poznan - Zorya Louhansk

19/01 14:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Vítkovice

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Vítkovice

19/01 14:00 Heidenheim

Austria Lustenau

0

Heidenheim - Austria Lustenau

19/01 14:00 Dynamo Dresden

Mlada Boleslav

0

Dynamo Dresden - Mlada Boleslav

19/01 15:00 FC Thoune

FC Schaffhausen

0

FC Thoune - FC Schaffhausen

19/01 15:00 Notodden

Sandefjord

0

Notodden - Sandefjord

19/01 15:00 Aris Limassol

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

Aris Limassol - Dinamo Bucuresti

19/01 16:00 FC Seoul

FC Vaduz

0

FC Seoul - FC Vaduz

19/01 16:30 Dynamo Kiev

FC Saint-Gall

0

Dynamo Kiev - FC Saint-Gall

19/01 16:30 Mattersburg

Servette

0

Mattersburg - Servette

19/01 17:00 Start

Flekkeroy

0

Start - Flekkeroy

19/01 18:00 Bodo / Glimt

FK Mjolner Narvik

0

Bodo / Glimt - FK Mjolner Narvik

19/01 19:00 Orebro

Linköping City

0

Orebro - Linköping City

19/01 19:00 F91 Dudelange

Eintracht Trier

0

F91 Dudelange - Eintracht Trier

19/01 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld

19/01 19:30 Rodinghausen

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Rodinghausen - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

19/01 19:45 SV Horn

Zwettl

0

SV Horn - Zwettl

19/01 20:00 Levanger

Namsos

0

Levanger - Namsos

19/01 21:00 Granada

Real Saragosse

0

Granada - Real Saragosse

19/01 19:00 Wits University

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Wits University - Bloemfontein Celtic

19/01 15:00 Biskra

JS Saoura

0

Biskra - JS Saoura

19/01 16:00 Belouizdad

El Harrach

0

Belouizdad - El Harrach

19/01 16:00 Kabylie

Blida

0

Kabylie - Blida

19/01 13:30 Tanta

Smouha

0

Tanta - Smouha

19/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Rewa

Dreketi

0

Rewa - Dreketi

19/01 13:00 Churchill Brothers

Shillong Lajong

0

Churchill Brothers - Shillong Lajong