jour précédent
Avril 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 30
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

19/01 20:45 Caen

Marseille

0

Caen - Marseille

19/01 21:00 Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

0

Getafe - Athletic Bilbao

19/01 20:30 Hertha Berlin

Borussia Dortmund

0

Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

19/01 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Reims

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Reims

19/01 20:00 Brest

Lens

0

Brest - Lens

19/01 20:00 Lorient

Clermont

0

Lorient - Clermont

19/01 20:00 Orléans

Auxerre

0

Orléans - Auxerre

19/01 20:00 Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Quevilly - Gazelec Ajaccio

19/01 20:00 Sochaux

Nancy

0

Sochaux - Nancy

19/01 20:00 Tours

Niort

0

Tours - Niort

19/01 20:00 Valenciennes

Le Havre

0

Valenciennes - Le Havre

19/01 20:00 Vitoria Setubal

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbonne

19/01 22:00 Porto

CD Tondela

0

Porto - CD Tondela

19/01 20:30 Sporting Charleroi

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron

19/01 20:00 FC Utrecht

AZ Alkmaar

0

FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar

19/01 10:00 Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo

0

Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo

19/01 11:00 Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv

0

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv

19/01 11:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Lokomotiva Kosice

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Lokomotiva Kosice

19/01 11:30 Hamburger SV II

Borussia Dortmund II

0

Hamburger SV II - Borussia Dortmund II

19/01 12:00 Zira FK

Inter Bakou

0

Zira FK - Inter Bakou

19/01 12:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zemplin Michalovce

19/01 13:00 Midtjylland

Hobro

0

Midtjylland - Hobro

19/01 13:00 Stabaek

Kongsvinger

0

Stabaek - Kongsvinger

19/01 13:00 SonderjyskE

FC Fredericia

0

SonderjyskE - FC Fredericia

19/01 13:00 Nykobing FA

OB Odense

0

Nykobing FA - OB Odense

19/01 13:55 Arsenal de Sarandi

Atletico Tucuman

0

Arsenal de Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman

19/01 14:00 Lillestrom

Strommen

0

Lillestrom - Strommen

19/01 14:00 FC Liefering

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

FC Liefering - SSV Jahn Regensburg

19/01 14:00 Lech Poznan

Zorya Louhansk

0

Lech Poznan - Zorya Louhansk

19/01 14:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Vítkovice

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Vítkovice

19/01 14:00 Heidenheim

Austria Lustenau

0

Heidenheim - Austria Lustenau

19/01 14:00 Dynamo Dresden

Mlada Boleslav

0

Dynamo Dresden - Mlada Boleslav

19/01 15:00 FC Thoune

FC Schaffhausen

0

FC Thoune - FC Schaffhausen

19/01 15:00 Notodden

Sandefjord

0

Notodden - Sandefjord

19/01 15:00 Aris Limassol

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

Aris Limassol - Dinamo Bucuresti

19/01 16:00 FC Seoul

FC Vaduz

0

FC Seoul - FC Vaduz

19/01 16:30 Dynamo Kiev

FC Saint-Gall

0

Dynamo Kiev - FC Saint-Gall

19/01 16:30 Mattersburg

Servette

0

Mattersburg - Servette

19/01 17:00 Start

Flekkeroy

0

Start - Flekkeroy

19/01 18:00 Bodo / Glimt

FK Mjolner Narvik

0

Bodo / Glimt - FK Mjolner Narvik

19/01 19:00 Orebro

Linköping City

0

Orebro - Linköping City

19/01 19:00 F91 Dudelange

Eintracht Trier

0

F91 Dudelange - Eintracht Trier

19/01 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld

19/01 19:30 Rodinghausen

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Rodinghausen - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

19/01 19:45 SV Horn

Zwettl

0

SV Horn - Zwettl

19/01 20:00 Levanger

Namsos

0

Levanger - Namsos

19/01 21:00 Granada

Real Saragosse

0

Granada - Real Saragosse

19/01 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Les Herbiers

0

Lyon-Duchere - Les Herbiers

19/01 20:00 Grenoble

Boulogne

0

Grenoble - Boulogne

19/01 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Red Star

0

Consolat Marseille - Red Star

19/01 20:00 Chambly

Concarneau

0

Chambly - Concarneau

19/01 20:00 Beziers

Entente S.S.G.

0

Beziers - Entente S.S.G.

19/01 20:45 Derby County

Bristol City

0

Derby County - Bristol City

19/01 19:00 Wits University

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Wits University - Bloemfontein Celtic

19/01 15:00 Biskra

JS Saoura

0

Biskra - JS Saoura

19/01 16:00 Belouizdad

El Harrach

0

Belouizdad - El Harrach

19/01 16:00 Kabylie

Blida

0

Kabylie - Blida

19/01 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Lierse SK

0

Cercle Bruges - Lierse SK

19/01 13:30 Tanta

Smouha

0

Tanta - Smouha

19/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Rewa

Dreketi

0

Rewa - Dreketi

19/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Lautoka

Ba

0

Lautoka - Ba

19/01 Heure non annoncée Reporté Suva

Labasa

0

Suva - Labasa

19/01 13:00 Churchill Brothers

Shillong Lajong

0

Churchill Brothers - Shillong Lajong

19/01 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Fortuna Sittard

0

FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard

19/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

MVV Maastricht

0

Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht

19/01 20:00 De Graafschap

Jong PSV

0

De Graafschap - Jong PSV

19/01 20:00 FC Oss

Jong Utrecht

0

FC Oss - Jong Utrecht

19/01 20:00 Almere City

NEC Nimègue

0

Almere City - NEC Nimègue

19/01 20:00 SC Telstar

Eindhoven

0

SC Telstar - Eindhoven

19/01 20:00 Helmond Sport

FC Volendam

0

Helmond Sport - FC Volendam

19/01 20:00 FC Emmen

RKC Waalwijk

0

FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk

19/01 20:30 UD Oliveirense

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

UD Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes II

19/01 14:25 Al Arabi

Lekhwiya

0

Al Arabi - Lekhwiya

19/01 16:35 Al Markhiya

Qatar SC

0

Al Markhiya - Qatar SC

19/01 18:00 Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor

0

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor